9.6.2007 | 8. závod - Lannutti cup SAL 2007 - Droužkovice M SAL časovka jednotlivců | časovka |
| |||||
pořadí | kategorie - M/E | 30 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | poř. kat muži
|
1 | Šupol Michal | EMS-Eltech Team Děčín | Elite | 0:41:41 | 43,2 | 30 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | Charvát Ondřej | CK Královice | Elite | 0:42:47 | 42,1 | OPEN | 01:06,0 |
|
3 | Novák Petr | CK Královice | Elite | 0:42:52 | 42,0 | OPEN | 01:11,0 |
|
4 | Procházka Radek | CK Královice | Elite | 0:44:08 | 40,8 | OPEN | 02:27,0 |
|
5 | Chabr Jan | EXEJEANS Chomutov | Muži | 0:44:32 | 40,4 | 30 | 02:51,0 | 1
|
6 | Jeřábek Ivo | EMS-Eltech Team Děčín | Muži | 0:44:51 | 40,1 | 27 | 03:10,0 | 2
|
7 | Jeřábek David | EMS-Eltech Team Děčín | Muži | 0:45:09 | 39,9 | 25 | 03:28,0 | 3
|
8 | Vágner Jaroslav | Klub Lannutti Most | Muži | 0:45:51 | 39,3 | 23 | 04:10,0 | 4
|
9 | Vojtěchovský Lad. | TTT Teplice | Elite | 0:46:09 | 39,0 | 20 | 04:28,0 |
|
10 | Charvát Jakub | CK Královice | Elite | 0:47:17 | 38,1 | OPEN | 05:36,0 |
|
11 | Smaržík Petr | SKP Sokolov | Muži | 0:48:29 | 37,1 | 21 | 06:48,0 | 5
|
12 | Ševic Pavel | ELEVEN X-IONT | Muži | 0:48:37 | 37,0 | 20 | 06:56,0 | 6
|
13 | Tesař Daniel | TJ DNT SD | Muži | 0:48:39 | 37,0 | 19 | 06:58,0 | 7
|
14 | Krtil Jiří | Cyklo team Killi Sokolov | Muži | 0:49:50 | 36,1 | 18 | 08:09,0 | 8
|
15 | Černý Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | Muži | 0:49:55 | 36,1 | 17 | 08:14,0 | 9
|
16 | Mács Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | Muži | 0:51:21 | 35,1 | 16 | 09:40,0 | 10
|
17 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | Muži | 0:52:02 | 34,6 | 15 | 10:21,0 | 11
|
18 | Bodnárik Jakub | EXEJEANS Chomutov | Muži | 0:57:59 | 31,0 | 14 | 16:18,0 | 12
|
vzdal | Václavík Antonín | EXEJEANS Chomutov | Muži | x | 13
| |||
pořadí | kategorie M30 | 30 km | kat. | km/h | body | odstup |
| |
1 | Čapek Petr | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M30 | 0:41:34 | 43,3 | 30 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | Krátký Luboš | Klub Lannutti Most | M30 | 0:41:45 | 43,1 | 27 | 00:11,0 |
|
3 | Killinger Ludvík | Cyklo team Killi Sokolov | M30 | 0:42:13 | 42,6 | 25 | 00:39,0 |
|
4 | Patera Václav | Klub Lannutti Most | M30 | 0:44:40 | 40,3 | 23 | 03:06,0 |
|
5 | Macháček Jiří | SK Trisport CykloMax Ústí | M30 | 0:44:45 | 40,2 | 21 | 03:11,0 |
|
6 | Prokeš Petr | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M30 | 0:44:58 | 40,0 | 20 | 03:24,0 |
|
7 | Kresila Miroslav | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M30 | 0:45:51 | 39,3 | 19 | 04:17,0 |
|
8 | Semerád Josef | M+S Minařík | M30 | 0:46:29 | 38,7 | 18 | 04:55,0 |
|
9 | Válek Viktor | SKP Most | M30 | 0:46:49 | 38,4 | 17 | 05:15,0 |
|
10 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 0:46:57 | 38,3 | 16 | 05:23,0 |
|
11 | Guse Michal | Louny | M30 | 0:47:18 | 38,1 | 15 | 05:44,0 |
|
12 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 0:47:21 | 38,0 | 14 | 05:47,0 |
|
13 | Pech Martin | Klub Lannutti Most | M30 | 0:48:17 | 37,3 | 13 | 06:43,0 |
|
14 | Prokeš Dušan | TJ DNT SD | M30 | 0:48:21 | 37,2 | 12 | 06:47,0 |
|
15 | Janíček Ladislav | SKP Most | M30 | 0:50:04 | 36,0 | 11 | 08:30,0 |
|
16 | Benešovský Martin | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M30 | 0:51:00 | 35,3 | 10 | 09:26,0 |
|
17 | Šulo Michal | CK Chemopetrol Litvínov | M30 | 0:51:56 | 34,7 | 9 | 10:22,0 |
|
18 | Roud Oldřich | CK Chemopetrol Litvínov | M30 | 0:55:13 | 32,6 | 8 | 13:39,0 |
|
pořadí | kategorie M40 | 30 km | kat. | km/h | body | odstup |
| |
1 | Hennlich Petr | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M40 | 0:41:45 | 43,1 | 30 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | Růžička Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | 0:42:19 | 42,5 | 27 | 00:34,0 |
|
3 | Krejčí Karel | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M40 | 0:43:39 | 41,2 | 25 | 01:54,0 |
|
4 | Hurdálek Karel | Klub Lannutti Most | M40 | 0:43:42 | 41,2 | 23 | 01:57,0 |
|
5 | Jerman Petr | KOLOSHOP.CZ TEAM | M40 | 0:44:51 | 40,1 | 21 | 03:06,0 |
|
6 | Lukáš Petr | M+S Minařík | M40 | 0:45:42 | 39,4 | 20 | 03:57,0 |
|
7 | Viktorin Tomáš | SKP Sokolov | M40 | 0:47:25 | 38,0 | 19 | 05:40,0 |
|
8 | Henych Jaroslav | Klub Lannutti Most | M40 | 0:47:47 | 37,7 | 18 | 06:02,0 |
|
9 | Stejskal Vratislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 0:47:52 | 37,6 | 17 | 06:07,0 |
|
10 | Hendrich Petr | Krokodýl Most | M40 | 0:47:52 | 37,6 | 16 | 06:07,0 |
|
11 | Šajner Libor | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M40 | 0:49:12 | 36,6 | 15 | 07:27,0 |
|
12 | Kott Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | 0:50:07 | 35,9 | 14 | 08:22,0 |
|
13 | Pondělíček Jiří | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 0:51:52 | 34,7 | 13 | 10:07,0 |
|
14 | Hausl Jan | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M40 | 0:54:05 | 33,3 | 12 | 12:20,0 |
|
15 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | 0:55:55 | 32,2 | 11 | 14:10,0 |
|
vzdal | Šídlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | M40 | x |
| |||
pořadí | kategorie M50 | 30 km | kat. | km/h | body | odstup |
| |
1 | Killinger Ludvík | Cyklo team Killi Sokolov | M50 | 0:41:57 | 42,9 | 30 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | Kasal Jiří | KC Kooperativa Liberec | M50 | 0:43:45 | 41,1 | 27 | 01:48,0 |
|
3 | Huja Oleg | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 0:46:08 | 39,0 | 25 | 04:11,0 |
|
4 | Hrubý Jaroslav | Klub Lannutti Most | M50 | 0:47:05 | 38,2 | 23 | 05:08,0 |
|
5 | Kopta Václav | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 0:47:20 | 38,0 | 21 | 05:23,0 |
|
6 | Hanus Miroslav | M+S Minařík | M50 | 0:47:47 | 37,7 | 20 | 05:50,0 |
|
7 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 0:48:19 | 37,3 | 19 | 06:22,0 |
|
8 | Říha Zdeněk | Blažim | M50 | 0:49:18 | 36,5 | 18 | 07:21,0 |
|
9 | Lebeda Vladimír | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 0:49:47 | 36,2 | 17 | 07:50,0 |
|
10 | Svoboda Josef | TJ DNT SD | M50 | 0:52:43 | 34,1 | 16 | 10:46,0 |
|
11 | Trkal Miroslav | TJ DNT SD | M50 | 0:54:03 | 33,3 | 15 | 12:06,0 |
|
12 | Zeleňák Dušan | Glassman Teplice | M50 | 0:54:10 | 33,2 | 14 | 12:13,0 |
|
13 | Martykán Jiří | TJ DNT SD | M50 | 0:55:04 | 32,7 | 13 | 13:07,0 |
|
14 | Drobeček Eduard | Dubí | M50 | 0:56:06 | 32,1 | 12 | 14:09,0 |
|
15 | Holderik Karel | Klub Lannutti Most | M50 | 1:00:28 | 29,8 | 11 | 18:31,0 |
|
16 | Valenta Jan | SKP Most | M50 | 1:13:45 | 24,4 | 10 | 31:48,0 |
|
pořadí | kategorie M60+źeny | 30 km | kat. | km/h | body | odstup |
| |
1 | Jerman Petr ing. | KOLOSHOP.CZ TEAM | M60/Ž | 0:47:29 | 37,9 | 30 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | Gyra František | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M60/Ž | 0:48:55 | 36,8 | 27 | 01:26,0 |
|
3 | Sládeček Ladislav | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M60/Ž | 0:53:34 | 33,6 | 25 | 06:05,0 |
|
4 | Smrčková Andrea | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M60/Ž | 0:54:01 | 33,3 | 23 | 06:32,0 |
|
5 | Michal Petr | Chomutov | M60/Ž | 0:55:49 | 32,2 | 21 | 08:20,0 |
|
6 | Šíma Jan Judr. | Cyklo team Killi Sokolov | M60/Ž | 0:57:57 | 31,1 | 20 | 10:28,0 |
|
7 | Ježková Věra | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | M60/Ž | 1:01:41 | 29,2 | OPEN | 14:12,0 |
|
8 | Hradecký Vlastimil | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M60/Ž | 1:09:09 | 26,0 | 19 | 21:40,0 |
|
9 | Burda František | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M60/Ž | 1:15:30 | 23,8 | 18 | 28:01,0 |
|
pořadí | kategorie Junioři | 30 km | kat. | km/h | body | odstup |
| |
1 | Matoušek Jan | M+S Minařík | J | 0:44:48 | 40,2 | 30 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | Smola Pavel | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 0:48:21 | 37,2 | 27 | 03:33,0 |
|
3 | Tilcer Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 0:51:03 | 35,3 | 25 | 06:15,0 |
|
4 | Leština David | M+S Minařík | J | 0:51:05 | 35,2 | 23 | 06:17,0 |
|
5 | Peluňka Jan | M+S Minařík | J | 0:51:38 | 34,9 | 21 | 06:50,0 |
|
pořadí | Kategorie Žáci | 20 km | kat. | km/h | body | odstup |
| |
1 | Viktorin Václav | SKP Sokolov* | Žáci | 0:36:04 | 33,3 | 30 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | Matoušek Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov* | Žáci | 0:39:10 | 30,6 | 27 | 03:05,7 |
|
3 | Válek Frederik | CK Floratex Chomutov* | Žáci | 0:44:47 | 26,8 | 25 | 08:42,7 |
|
4 | Hradecký Vojtěch | Moto+kolo Litvínov* | Žáci | 0:52:34 | 22,8 | 23 | 16:29,7 |
|