21.4.2013 | | 1. závod - SPYDER CUP 2013 - Louka - Braňany a zpět | | | | | časovka | | 15.0km
|
pořadí | číslo | příjmení jméno | kategorie | | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | - kol
|
1 | 122 | Novák Petr | M | 1 | Lawi - Author Team | 0:19:48.00 | 45.5 | 00:00.0 | 0
|
2 | 103 | Klecker František | M | 2 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | 0:20:40.00 | 43.5 | 00:52.0 | 0
|
3 | 119 | Guse Michal | M | 3 | TJ KOVO Praha | 0:21:07.00 | 42.6 | 01:19.0 | 0
|
4 | 205 | Mojžíš Miroslav | M40 | 1 | Koloshop Team | 0:21:42.00 | 41.5 | 01:54.0 | 0
|
5 | 121 | Pávek Ondřej | M | 4 | Sparta Praha | 0:21:43.00 | 41.4 | 01:55.0 | 0
|
6 | 201 | Viktorin Tomáš | M40 | 2 | SKP Sokolov | 0:22:08.00 | 40.7 | 02:20.0 | 0
|
7 | 207 | Juránek Jiří | M40 | 3 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary cyklistika | 0:22:09.00 | 40.6 | 02:21.0 | 0
|
8 | 417 | Kasal Jiří | M60/Ž | 1 | KC Kooperativa | 0:22:30.00 | 40.0 | 02:42.0 | 0
|
9 | 505 | Dobšíček Daniel | J | 1 | Lokomotiva Žatec | 0:22:30.00 | 40.0 | 02:42.0 | 0
|
10 | 1 | Šíp Pavel | M | 5 | TJ Sokol Libochovice | 0:22:47.00 | 39.5 | 02:59.0 | 0
|
11 | 104 | Šupol Michal | M | 6 | Sweep cycling | 0:22:50.00 | 39.4 | 03:02.0 | 0
|
12 | 111 | Krátký Luboš | M | 7 | KL sport Most | 0:22:51.00 | 39.4 | 03:03.0 | 0
|
13 | 311 | Hurdálek Karel | M50 | 1 | KL sport Most | 0:22:52.00 | 39.4 | 03:04.0 | 0
|
14 | 217 | Jerman Petr | M40 | 4 | CK Cyklosport Kern | 0:22:52.00 | 39.4 | 03:04.0 | 0
|
15 | 108 | Kresila Miroslav | M | 8 | Sweep cycling | 0:23:00.00 | 39.1 | 03:12.0 | 0
|
16 | 19 | Kubáč Michal | M | 9 | Koloshop Team | 0:23:03.00 | 39.0 | 03:15.0 | 0
|
17 | 403 | Lebeda Vladimír | M60/Ž | 2 | Sweep cycling | 0:23:04.00 | 39.0 | 03:16.0 | 0
|
18 | 206 | Růžička Martin | M40 | 5 | RC PFEIL Hof | 0:23:04.00 | 39.0 | 03:16.0 | 0
|
19 | 5 | Stránský Ondřej | M | 10 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary cyklistika | 0:23:05.00 | 39.0 | 03:17.0 | 0
|
20 | 213 | Benešovský Martin | M40 | 6 | TJ DNT Kadaň | 0:23:06.00 | 39.0 | 03:18.0 | 0
|
21 | 118 | Skýba Jiří | M | 11 | SKP Most | 0:23:07.00 | 38.9 | 03:19.0 | 0
|
22 | 14 | Nový Pavel | M | 12 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | 0:23:08.00 | 38.9 | 03:20.0 | 0
|
23 | 102 | Synek Jaromír | M | 13 | SKP Most | 0:23:19.00 | 38.6 | 03:31.0 | 0
|
24 | 10 | Schühler Tomáš | M | 14 | KL sport Most | 0:23:22.00 | 38.5 | 03:34.0 | 0
|
25 | 309 | Fabišovský Ladislav | M50 | 2 | CK KORUNA PRALINES | 0:23:30.00 | 38.3 | 03:42.0 | 0
|
26 | 416 | Hora Vladimír | M60/Ž | 3 | KC Nové Strašecí | 0:23:31.00 | 38.3 | 03:43.0 | 0
|
27 | 2 | Hink Jakub | M | 15 | KL sport Most | 0:23:33.00 | 38.2 | 03:45.0 | 0
|
28 | 312 | Brusch Lubomír | M50 | 3 | Sweep cycling | 0:23:39.00 | 38.1 | 03:51.0 | 0
|
29 | 113 | Král Jan | M | 16 | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | 0:23:39.00 | 38.1 | 03:51.0 | 0
|
30 | 210 | Matoušek Michal | M40 | 7 | KL sport Most | 0:23:40.00 | 38.0 | 03:52.0 | 0
|
31 | 407 | Ježek Antonín | M60/Ž | 4 | TJ DNT Kadaň | 0:23:47.00 | 37.8 | 03:59.0 | 0
|
32 | 401 | Hanousek Josef | M60/Ž | 5 | KL sport Most | 0:23:51.00 | 37.7 | 04:03.0 | 0
|
33 | 328 | Beneš Miroslav | M50 | 4 | PROSPORT | 0:23:52.00 | 37.7 | 04:04.0 | 0
|
34 | 303 | Huja Oleg | M50 | 5 | Sweep cycling | 0:23:56.00 | 37.6 | 04:08.0 | 0
|
35 | 307 | Kopta Václav | M50 | 6 | TJ DNT Kadaň | 0:24:00.00 | 37.5 | 04:12.0 | 0
|
36 | 13 | Trahorsh Petr | M | 17 | | 0:24:00.00 | 37.5 | 04:12.0 | 0
|
37 | 308 | Stránský Michal | M50 | 7 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary cyklistika | 0:24:06.00 | 37.3 | 04:18.0 | 0
|
38 | 202 | Mališ Jiří | M40 | 8 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:24:14.00 | 37.1 | 04:26.0 | 0
|
39 | 6 | Rodanič Pavel | M | 18 | Onix.cz | 0:24:34.00 | 36.6 | 04:46.0 | 0
|
40 | 123 | Oslék Milan | M | 19 | Kanoistika Chomutov | 0:24:35.00 | 36.6 | 04:47.0 | 0
|
41 | 12 | Filípek Pavel | M | 20 | Koloshop Team | 0:24:40.00 | 36.5 | 04:52.0 | 0
|
42 | 214 | Macháček Jiří | M40 | 9 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | 0:24:43.00 | 36.4 | 04:55.0 | 0
|
43 | 313 | Henych Jaroslav | M50 | 8 | KL sport Most | 0:24:50.00 | 36.2 | 05:02.0 | 0
|
44 | 16 | Med Michael | M | 21 | | 0:24:51.00 | 36.2 | 05:03.0 | 0
|
45 | 327 | Klemsa Miloš | M50 | 9 | Koloshop Team | 0:24:56.00 | 36.1 | 05:08.0 | 0
|
46 | 305 | Lüftner Roman | M50 | 10 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:25:00.00 | 36.0 | 05:12.0 | 0
|
47 | 301 | Kronich Josef | M50 | 11 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:25:08.00 | 35.8 | 05:20.0 | 0
|
48 | 11 | Dvořák Jan | M | 22 | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | 0:25:08.00 | 35.8 | 05:20.0 | 0
|
49 | 506 | Ottenschlager Oto | J | 2 | Krušnoman TT Litvínov | 0:25:08.00 | 35.8 | 05:20.0 | 0
|
50 | 9 | Škramlík Ladislav | M | 23 | KL sport Most | 0:25:10.00 | 35.8 | 05:22.0 | 0
|
51 | 310 | Šidlo Zdeněk | M50 | 12 | SKP Most | 0:25:13.00 | 35.7 | 05:25.0 | 0
|
52 | 203 | Kadlec Rostislav | M40 | 10 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:25:27.00 | 35.4 | 05:39.0 | 0
|
53 | 508 | Sůva Petr | J | 3 | KL sport Most | 0:25:30.00 | 35.3 | 05:42.0 | 0
|
54 | 3 | Mács Daniel | M | 24 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:25:36.00 | 35.2 | 05:48.0 | 0
|
55 | 413 | Jirásek Jaroslav | M60/Ž | 6 | KC Nové Strašecí | 0:25:39.00 | 35.1 | 05:51.0 | 0
|
56 | 504 | Jurča Karel | J | 4 | KL sport Most | 0:25:43.00 | 35.0 | 05:55.0 | 0
|
57 | 112 | Pelčík Roman | M | 25 | KL sport Most | 0:25:46.00 | 34.9 | 05:58.0 | 0
|
58 | 107 | Czervoniak Josef | M | 26 | TEAM LOUNY | 0:26:07.00 | 34.5 | 06:19.0 | 0
|
59 | 501 | Rohlena Kamil | J | 5 | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | 0:26:08.00 | 34.4 | 06:20.0 | 0
|
60 | 304 | Marek Jiří | M50 | 13 | Česká Kamenice | 0:26:18.00 | 34.2 | 06:30.0 | 0
|
61 | 216 | Láznička František | M40 | 11 | Dubí | 0:26:19.00 | 34.2 | 06:31.0 | 0
|
62 | 120 | Pecho Stanislav | M | 27 | KL sport Most | 0:26:19.00 | 34.2 | 06:31.0 | 0
|
63 | 315 | Hausl Jan | M50 | 14 | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | 0:26:27.00 | 34.0 | 06:39.0 | 0
|
64 | 422 | Kulhánek Karel | M60/Ž | 7 | Lanutti Teplice | 0:26:28.00 | 34.0 | 06:40.0 | 0
|
65 | 326 | Heller Vlastimil | M50 | 15 | Koloshop Team | 0:26:29.00 | 34.0 | 06:41.0 | 0
|
66 | 317 | Jakš Josef | M50 | 16 | CK Lovosice | 0:26:30.00 | 34.0 | 06:42.0 | 0
|
67 | 402 | Hacaj Oldřich | M60/Ž | 8 | KL sport Most | 0:26:34.00 | 33.9 | 06:46.0 | 0
|
68 | 414 | Říha Zdeněk | M60/Ž | 9 | Blažim | 0:26:47.00 | 33.6 | 06:59.0 | 0
|
69 | 215 | Havlíček Tomáš | M40 | 12 | SKP Most | 0:26:47.00 | 33.6 | 06:59.0 | 0
|
70 | 8 | Chamulák Ladislav | M | 28 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:26:52.00 | 33.5 | 07:04.0 | 0
|
71 | 114 | Bednár Jan | M | 29 | Sweep cycling | 0:26:58.00 | 33.4 | 07:10.0 | 0
|
72 | 415 | Gýra František | M60/Ž | 10 | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | 0:27:00.00 | 33.3 | 07:12.0 | 0
|
73 | 110 | Taud Marek | M | 30 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:27:01.00 | 33.3 | 07:13.0 | 0
|
74 | 408 | Trkal Miroslav | M60/Ž | 11 | TJ DNT Kadaň | 0:27:16.00 | 33.0 | 07:28.0 | 0
|
75 | 406 | Kanta František | M60/Ž | 12 | Koloshop Team | 0:27:20.00 | 32.9 | 07:32.0 | 0
|
76 | 204 | Svoboda Tomáš | M40 | 13 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:27:22.00 | 32.9 | 07:34.0 | 0
|
77 | 411 | Vrabec Karel | M60/Ž | 13 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:27:30.00 | 32.7 | 07:42.0 | 0
|
78 | 418 | Hellerová Lenka | M60/Ž | 14 | Koloshop Team | 0:27:36.00 | 32.6 | 07:48.0 | 0
|
79 | 409 | Martykán Jiří | M60/Ž | 15 | TJ DNT Kadaň | 0:27:48.00 | 32.4 | 08:00.0 | 0
|
80 | 404 | Immer Zdeněk | M60/Ž | 16 | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | 0:28:08.00 | 32.0 | 08:20.0 | 0
|
81 | 405 | Pech Milan | M60/Ž | 17 | KL sport Most | 0:28:30.00 | 31.6 | 08:42.0 | 0
|
82 | 18 | Čermák Ondřej | M | 31 | Onix.cz | 0:28:47.00 | 31.3 | 08:59.0 | 0
|
83 | 105 | Töpfer Jan | M | 32 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:29:13.00 | 30.8 | 09:25.0 | 0
|
84 | 421 | Drengubák Josef | M60/Ž | 18 | SKP Most | 0:29:15.00 | 30.8 | 09:27.0 | 0
|
85 | 502 | Roud Oldřich | J | 6 | CK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0:30:00.00 | 30.0 | 10:12.0 | 0
|
86 | 412 | Fiřt František | M60/Ž | 19 | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:30:03.00 | 30.0 | 10:15.0 | 0
|
87 | 420 | Tichá Veronika | M60/Ž | 20 | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | 0:30:27.00 | 29.6 | 10:39.0 | 0
|
88 | 503 | Roud Lukáš | J | 7 | CK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 0:30:29.00 | 29.5 | 10:41.0 | 0
|
89 | 419 | Michal Petr | M60/Ž | 21 | Chomutov | 0:30:38.00 | 29.4 | 10:50.0 | 0
|
90 | 324 | Albert Rudy | M50 | 17 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:30:46.00 | 29.3 | 10:58.0 | 0
|
91 | 316 | Volánek Petr | M50 | 18 | Cyklo team Killi Sokolov | 0:30:52.00 | 29.2 | 11:04.0 | 0
|
92 | 211 | Vlček Miroslav | M40 | 14 | Dobroměřice | 0:31:27.00 | 28.6 | 11:39.0 | 0
|
93 | 507 | Jandura Richard | J | 8 | KL sport Most | 0:36:33.00 | 24.6 | 16:45.0 | 0
|