19.05.13 | | 2. závod - SPYDER CUP 2013 - Krupka - Komáří Vížka | | | | silnice | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | 5,5 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 23 | Doležal Radovan | Dobříš | M | | | OPEN | | | M19
|
2 | 21 | Blažej David | CK Příbram | M | | | OPEN | | | M19
|
3 | 14 | Nový Pavel | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M | | | 40 | | | M19
|
4 | 102 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M | | | 37 | | | M30
|
5 | 101 | Jeřábek David | Sweep cycling | M | | | 35 | | | M30
|
6 | 2 | Hink Jakub | KL sport Most | M | | | 33 | | | M19
|
7 | 111 | Krátký Luboš | KL sport Most | M | | | 31 | | | M30
|
8 | 13 | Trahorsh Petr | | M | | | 30 | | | M19
|
9 | 10 | Schühler Tomáš | KL sport Most | M | | | 29 | | | M19
|
10 | 115 | Šíp Zdislav | TJ Sokol Libochovice | M | | | 28 | | | M30
|
11 | 104 | Šupol Michal | Sweep cycling | M | | | 27 | | | M30
|
12 | 108 | Kresila Miroslav | Sweep cycling | M | | | 26 | | | M30
|
13 | 103 | Klecker František | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M | | | 25 | | | M30
|
14 | 9 | Škramlík Ladislav | KL sport Most | M | | | 24 | | | M19
|
15 | 122 | Hubinge Jakub | CCG | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
16 | 117 | Jiroušek Jiří | Koloshop Team | M | | | 23 | | | M30
|
17 | 1 | Šíp Pavel | TJ Sokol Libochovice | M | | | 22 | | | M19
|
18 | 121 | Bureš Jan | CK Slavoj Terezín | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
19 | 24 | Zámečník Marek | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem | M | | | OPEN | | | M19
|
20 | 22 | Jandura František | Experiment 23 Most | M | | | OPEN | | | M19
|
21 | 130 | Freund Robert | | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
22 | 125 | Turza Pavel | SP Kolo | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
23 | 126 | Veselý Pavel | SP Kolo | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
24 | 16 | Med Michael | | M | | | 21 | | | M19
|
25 | 18 | Kubáč Michal | Koloshop Team | M | | | OPEN | | | M19
|
26 | 124 | Liška Filip | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
27 | 20 | Sádovský Petr | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem | M | | | OPEN | | | M19
|
28 | 11 | Dvořák Jan | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | M | | | 20 | | | M19
|
29 | 6 | Rodanič Pavel | Onix.cz | M | | | 19 | | | M19
|
30 | 119 | Karvay Drahomír | TT Teplice | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
31 | 127 | Pešek Petr | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
32 | 3 | Mács Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | | | 18 | | | M19
|
33 | 120 | Nejedlý Roman | TT Teplice | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
34 | 12 | Filípek Pavel | Koloshop Team | M | | | 17 | | | M19
|
35 | 129 | Lajbl Martin | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
36 | 7 | Jeřábek Ivo | Sweep cycling | M | | | 16 | | | M19
|
37 | 107 | Czervoniak Josef | TEAM LOUNY | M | | | 15 | | | M30
|
38 | 105 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | | | 14 | | | M30
|
39 | 19 | Čermák Ondřej | Onix.cz | M | | | OPEN | | | M19
|
40 | 114 | Bednár Jan | Sweep cycling | M | | | 13 | | | M30
|
41 | 116 | Kočí Ivan | Fixed Gear Chomutov | M | | | 12 | | | M30
|
42 | 8 | Chamulák Ladislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | | | 11 | | | M19
|
43 | 128 | Novák Lukáš | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem | M | | | OPEN | | | M30
|
44 | 110 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | | | 10 | | | M30
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | 5,5 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 213 | Benešovský Martin | TJ DNT Kadaň | M40 | | | 40 | | |
|
2 | 214 | Macháček Jiří | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | | | 37 | | |
|
3 | 210 | Matoušek Michal | KL sport Most | M40 | | | 35 | | |
|
4 | 202 | Mališ Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | | | 33 | | |
|
5 | 216 | Bína Jiří | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | | | OPEN | | |
|
6 | 215 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | M40 | | | 31 | | |
|
7 | 203 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | | | 30 | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | 5,5 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 311 | Hurdálek Karel | KL sport Most | M50 | | | 40 | | |
|
2 | 301 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | | | 37 | | |
|
3 | 328 | Míka Vladimír | TJ DNT Kadaň | M50 | | | 35 | | |
|
4 | 307 | Kopta Václav | TJ DNT Kadaň | M50 | | | 33 | | |
|
5 | 325 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | M50 | | | 31 | | |
|
6 | 319 | Jakš Josef | CK Lovosice | M50 | | | 30 | | |
|
7 | 327 | Šustr Milan | | M50 | | | OPEN | | |
|
8 | 315 | Hausl Jan | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | M50 | | | 29 | | |
|
9 | 326 | Dsadčí Pavel | | M50 | | | OPEN | | |
|
10 | 310 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | M50 | | | 28 | | |
|
11 | 324 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | | | 27 | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M60/Ž | 5,5 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 423 | Krejcárková Adéla | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | M60/Ž | | | OPEN | | |
|
2 | 403 | Lebeda Vladimír | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | | | 40 | | |
|
3 | 407 | Ježek Antonín | TJ DNT Kadaň | M60/Ž | | | 37 | | |
|
4 | 416 | Šulcová Eliška | TT Teplice | M60/Ž | | | OPEN | | |
|
5 | 401 | Hanousek Josef | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | | | 35 | | |
|
6 | 427 | Vápeníková Jana | Ústí nad Labem - Brná | M60/Ž | | | OPEN | | |
|
7 | 428 | Sádovský Jiří | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem | M60/Ž | | | OPEN | | |
|
8 | 402 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | | | 33 | | |
|
9 | 406 | Kanta František | Koloshop Team | M60/Ž | | | 31 | | |
|
10 | 404 | Immer Zdeněk | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | M60/Ž | | | 30 | | |
|
11 | 419 | Michal Petr | Chomutov | M60/Ž | | | 29 | | |
|
12 | 409 | Martykán Jiří | TJ DNT Kadaň | M60/Ž | | | 28 | | |
|
13 | 413 | Jirásek Jaroslav | KC Nové Strašecí | M60/Ž | | | 27 | | |
|
14 | 405 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | | | 26 | | |
|
15 | 420 | Tichá Veronika | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | M60/Ž | | | 25 | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie Junioři | 5,5 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 510 | Lacina Jan | Team Louny | J | | | OPEN | | |
|
2 | 508 | Sůva Petr | KL sport Most | J | | | 40 | | |
|
3 | 501 | Rohlena Kamil | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | J | | | 37 | | |
|
4 | 504 | Jurča Karel | KL sport Most | J | | | 35 | | |
|
5 | 505 | Dobšíček Daniel | Lokomotiva Žatec | J | | | 33 | | |
|