19.5.2013 | | 2. závod - SPYDER CUP 2013 - Krupka - Komáří Vížka | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | příjmení jméno | kategorie | | klub | čas
|
1 | 23 | Doležal Radovan | M | 1 | Dobříš |
|
2 | 21 | Blažej David | M | 2 | CK Příbram |
|
3 | 14 | Nový Pavel | M | 3 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem |
|
4 | 102 | Synek Jaromír | M | 4 | SKP Most |
|
5 | 101 | Jeřábek David | M | 5 | Sweep cycling |
|
6 | 2 | Hink Jakub | M | 6 | KL sport Most |
|
7 | 111 | Krátký Luboš | M | 7 | KL sport Most |
|
8 | 13 | Trahorsh Petr | M | 8 | |
|
9 | 10 | Schühler Tomáš | M | 9 | KL sport Most |
|
10 | 115 | Šíp Zdislav | M | 10 | TJ Sokol Libochovice |
|
11 | 104 | Šupol Michal | M | 11 | Sweep cycling |
|
12 | 108 | Kresila Miroslav | M | 12 | Sweep cycling |
|
13 | 103 | Klecker František | M | 13 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem |
|
14 | 213 | Benešovský Martin | M40 | 1 | TJ DNT Kadaň |
|
15 | 9 | Škramlík Ladislav | M | 14 | KL sport Most |
|
16 | 122 | Hubinge Jakub | M | 15 | CCG |
|
17 | 117 | Jiroušek Jiří | M | 16 | Koloshop Team |
|
18 | 1 | Šíp Pavel | M | 17 | TJ Sokol Libochovice |
|
19 | 121 | Bureš Jan | M | 18 | CK Slavoj Terezín |
|
20 | 24 | Zámečník Marek | M | 19 | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem |
|
21 | 22 | Jandura František | M | 20 | Experiment 23 Most |
|
22 | 130 | Freund Robert | M | 21 | |
|
23 | 125 | Turza Pavel | M | 22 | SP Kolo |
|
24 | 126 | Veselý Pavel | M | 23 | SP Kolo |
|
25 | 311 | Hurdálek Karel | M50 | 1 | KL sport Most |
|
26 | 16 | Med Michael | M | 24 | |
|
27 | 301 | Kronich Josef | M50 | 2 | Velosport Favorit Bílina |
|
28 | 18 | Kubáč Michal | M | 25 | Koloshop Team |
|
29 | 124 | Liška Filip | M | 26 | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov |
|
30 | 214 | Macháček Jiří | M40 | 2 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem |
|
31 | 20 | Sádovský Petr | M | 27 | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem |
|
32 | 210 | Matoušek Michal | M40 | 3 | KL sport Most |
|
33 | 11 | Dvořák Jan | M | 28 | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov |
|
34 | 6 | Rodanič Pavel | M | 29 | Onix.cz |
|
35 | 119 | Karvay Drahomír | M | 30 | TT Teplice |
|
36 | 328 | Míka Vladimír | M50 | 3 | TJ DNT Kadaň |
|
37 | 127 | Pešek Petr | M | 31 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem |
|
38 | 202 | Mališ Jiří | M40 | 4 | CK Floratex Chomutov |
|
39 | 307 | Kopta Václav | M50 | 4 | TJ DNT Kadaň |
|
40 | 3 | Mács Daniel | M | 32 | CK Floratex Chomutov |
|
41 | 216 | Bína Jiří | M40 | 5 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem |
|
42 | 325 | Polan Miloslav | M50 | 5 | SKP Most |
|
43 | 120 | Nejedlý Roman | M | 33 | TT Teplice |
|
44 | 12 | Filípek Pavel | M | 34 | Koloshop Team |
|
45 | 129 | Lajbl Martin | M | 35 | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem |
|
46 | 215 | Havlíček Tomáš | M40 | 6 | SKP Most |
|
47 | 7 | Jeřábek Ivo | M | 36 | Sweep cycling |
|
48 | 107 | Czervoniak Josef | M | 37 | TEAM LOUNY |
|
49 | 105 | Töpfer Jan | M | 38 | Velosport Favorit Bílina |
|
50 | 319 | Jakš Josef | M50 | 6 | CK Lovosice |
|
51 | 19 | Čermák Ondřej | M | 39 | Onix.cz |
|
52 | 114 | Bednár Jan | M | 40 | Sweep cycling |
|
53 | 116 | Kočí Ivan | M | 41 | Fixed Gear Chomutov |
|
54 | 327 | Šustr Milan | M50 | 7 | |
|
55 | 203 | Kadlec Rostislav | M40 | 7 | Velosport Favorit Bílina |
|
56 | 315 | Hausl Jan | M50 | 8 | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov |
|
57 | 8 | Chamulák Ladislav | M | 42 | Velosport Favorit Bílina |
|
58 | 128 | Novák Lukáš | M | 43 | Bicykl Kříž Ústí nad Labem |
|
59 | 326 | Dsadčí Pavel | M50 | 9 | |
|
60 | 310 | Šidlo Zdeněk | M50 | 10 | SKP Most |
|
61 | 110 | Taud Marek | M | 44 | CK Floratex Chomutov |
|
62 | 324 | Albert Rudy | M50 | 11 | CK Floratex Chomutov |
|