29.6.2013 | | 6. závod - SPYDER CUP 2013 - Tuchořické okruhy | | | | | silnice - okruhy | | 72.0km
|
pořadí | číslo | příjmení jméno | kategorie | | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | - kol
|
1 | 31 | Valeš Adam | M | 1 | Favorit Brno | 2:11:28.00 | 32.9 | 37:25.0 | 0
|
2 | 5 | Stránský Ondřej | M | 2 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary cyklistika | 2:11:29.00 | 32.9 | 37:26.0 | 0
|
3 | 123 | Jelínek Václav | M | 3 | BMC | 2:13:39.00 | 32.3 | 39:36.0 | 0
|
4 | 103 | Klecker František | M | 4 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | 2:13:47.00 | 32.3 | 39:44.0 | 0
|
5 | 104 | Šupol Michal | M | 5 | Sweep cycling | 2:13:52.00 | 32.3 | 39:49.0 | 0
|
6 | 101 | Jeřábek David | M | 6 | Sweep cycling | 2:13:59.00 | 32.2 | 39:56.0 | 0
|
7 | 18 | Blažej David | M | 7 | CK Příbram | 2:14:01.00 | 32.2 | 39:58.0 | 0
|
8 | 106 | Říha Jiří | M | 8 | EMS ELTECHTEAM KOLOKRÁM | 2:14:05.00 | 32.2 | 40:02.0 | 0
|
9 | 119 | Bečka Radek | M | 9 | EMS ELTECHTEAM KOLOKRÁM | 2:14:09.00 | 32.2 | 40:06.0 | 0
|
10 | 111 | Krátký Luboš | M | 10 | KL sport Most | 2:14:16.00 | 32.2 | 40:13.0 | 0
|
11 | 21 | Wolf Jan | M | 11 | SKC Tufo Prostějov | 2:14:38.00 | 32.1 | 40:35.0 | 0
|
12 | 217 | Prokeš Petr | M40 | 1 | Sweep cycling | 2:15:55.00 | 31.8 | 41:52.0 | 0
|
13 | 102 | Synek Jaromír | M | 12 | SKP Most | 2:16:00.00 | 31.8 | 41:57.0 | 0
|
14 | 14 | Nový Pavel | M | 13 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | 2:16:17.00 | 31.7 | 42:14.0 | 0
|
15 | 213 | Benešovský Martin | M40 | 2 | TJ DNT Kadaň | 2:16:23.00 | 31.7 | 42:20.0 | 0
|
16 | 1 | Šíp Pavel | M | 14 | TJ Sokol Libochovice | | | | 0
|
17 | 221 | Pleschinger Martin | M40 | 3 | Uniqua Jihlava | | | | 0
|
18 | 216 | Papež Tomáš | M40 | 4 | Messenger Praha | | | | 0
|
19 | 17 | Peterka Ondřej | M | 15 | TJ Zákupy | | | | 0
|
20 | 214 | Macháček Jiří | M40 | 5 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | | | | 0
|
21 | 7 | Jeřábek Ivo | M | 16 | Sweep cycling | | | | 0
|
22 | 19 | Fůs Lukáš | M | 17 | Yogi | | | | 0
|
23 | 202 | Mališ Jiří | M40 | 6 | CK Floratex Chomutov | | | | 0
|
24 | 120 | Karvay Drahomír | M | 18 | Teplice | | | | 0
|
25 | 105 | Töpfer Jan | M | 19 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | | | | 0
|
26 | 3 | Mács Daniel | M | 20 | CK Floratex Chomutov | | | | 0
|
27 | 215 | Havlíček Tomáš | M40 | 7 | SKP Most | | | | 0
|
28 | 107 | Czervoniak Josef | M | 21 | TEAM LOUNY | | | | 0
|
29 | 114 | Bednár Jan | M | 22 | Sweep cycling | | | | 0
|
30 | 12 | Filípek Pavel | M | 23 | Koloshop Team | | | | 0
|
31 | 203 | Kadlec Rostislav | M40 | 8 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | | | | 0
|
32 | 8 | Chamulák Ladislav | M | 24 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | | | | 0
|
33 | 110 | Taud Marek | M | 25 | CK Floratex Chomutov | | | | 0
|
34 | 211 | Vlček Miroslav | M40 | 9 | Dobroměřice | | | | 0
|