13.7.13 | | 7. závod - Spyder cup 2013 | Litvínov - Lesná | | | silnice | | SAL | UAC
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 19 - 29 let | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | kat. | body | body
|
1 | 31 | Nežerka Václav | LAWI - Author Team | 1:58:11 | 36,0 | 0:00:00 | M | UAC | 100
|
2 | 29 | Blažej david | CK Příbram | 1:58:32 | 35,9 | 0:00:21 | M | Open | Open
|
3 | 21 | Smola Lukáš | CK Příbram Comebak | 2:06:01 | 33,8 | 0:07:50 | M | UAC | U174
|
4 | 30 | Červenka Pavel | BMC Viessmann Racing Team | 2:07:15 | 33,5 | 0:09:04 | M | UAC | 81
|
5 | 23 | Smejkal Martin | BMC Viessmann Racing Team | 2:07:16 | 33,5 | 0:09:05 | M | UAC | 78
|
6 | 26 | Somr Michael | LAWI - Author Team | 2:07:19 | 33,5 | 0:09:08 | M | UAC | 76
|
7 | 32 | Stránský Vojtěch | Dexter Cycling | 2:07:22 | 33,4 | 0:09:11 | M | UAC | 75
|
8 | 14 | Nový Pavel | FUNBIKE Team Ústí n/L | 2:09:11 | 33,0 | 0:11:00 | M | 33 | SAL
|
9 | 2 | Hink Jakub | KL sport Most | 2:09:25 | 32,9 | 0:11:14 | M | 31 | SAL
|
10 | 9 | Škramlík Ladislav | KL sport Most | 2:12:34 | 32,1 | 0:14:23 | M | 29 | SAL
|
11 | 28 | Šuvada Radek | BMC Viessmann Racing Team | 2:12:41 | 32,1 | 0:14:30 | M | UAC | 70
|
12 | 10 | Schühler Tomáš | Kl sport Most | 2:12:50 | 32,1 | 0:14:39 | M | 28 | SAL
|
13 | 19 | Thuma Miroslav | KC Nové Strašecí | 2:15:23 | 31,5 | 0:17:12 | M | UAC | 67
|
14 | 25 | Novák Vít | CFC Kladno | 2:15:35 | 31,4 | 0:17:24 | M | UAC | 66
|
15 | 27 | Fůs Lukáš | YOGI | 2:16:23 | 31,2 | 0:18:12 | M | Open | Open
|
16 | 22 | Kubáč Michal | Koloshop Team | 2:18:02 | 30,9 | 0:19:51 | M | Open | Open
|
17 | 16 | Med Michael | Bžany | 2:25:18 | 29,3 | 0:27:07 | M | 26 | SAL
|
18 | 7 | Jeřábek Ivo | Sweep cycling | 2:33:54 | 27,7 | 0:35:43 | M | 25 | SAL
|
19 | 12 | Filípek Pavel | Koloshop Team | 2:48:10 | 25,3 | 0:49:59 | M | 22 | 62
|
20 | 8 | Chamulák Ladislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 3:07:23 | 22,7 | 1:09:12 | M | 20 | SAL
|
| 11 | Dvořák Jan | CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov | DNF | | | M | SAL | SAL
|
| 4 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | DNF | | | M | SAL | SAL
|
| 5 | Stránský Ondřej | TJ Slavia K. Vary cyklistika | DNF | | | M | SAL | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 30 - 39 let | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | kat. | body | body
|
1 | 121 | Janoušek Libor | LAWI - Author Team | 2:03:08 | 34,6 | 0:00:00 | M | UAC | 90
|
2 | 103 | Klecker František | FUNBIKE Team Ústí n/L | 2:07:12 | 33,5 | 0:04:04 | M | 40 | SAL
|
3 | 132 | Mužík Vít | LAWI - Author Team | 2:07:14 | 33,5 | 0:04:06 | M | UAC | 85
|
4 | 111 | Krátký Luboš | KL sport MOST | 2:07:20 | 33,5 | 0:04:12 | M | 37 | SAL
|
5 | 126 | Dobrý Robert | Loko Rakovník | 2:07:24 | 33,4 | 0:04:16 | M | UAC | 74
|
6 | 120 | Nosek Jiří | SKP Rapid Plzeň | 2:07:49 | 33,3 | 0:04:41 | M | Open | Open
|
7 | 101 | Jeřábek David | Sweep cycling | 2:08:51 | 33,1 | 0:05:43 | M | 35 | 73
|
8 | 137 | Sokirka Vladimír | Žádný tým | 2:11:17 | 32,4 | 0:08:09 | M | UAC | 72
|
9 | 131 | Jelínek Václav | BMC Viessmann Racing Team | 2:11:55 | 32,3 | 0:08:47 | M | UAC | 71
|
10 | 104 | Šupol Michal | Sweep Cycling Chomutov | 2:11:57 | 32,3 | 0:08:49 | M | 30 | SAL
|
11 | 124 | Tajtl Tomáš | NOVIS TK PRAHA | 2:13:23 | 31,9 | 0:10:15 | M | UAC | 69
|
12 | 127 | Jakoubek Pavel | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 2:14:54 | 31,6 | 0:11:46 | M | UAC | 68
|
13 | 139 | Krátký Pavel | Louny | 2:16:22 | 31,2 | 0:13:14 | M | Open | Open
|
14 | 135 | LÖBL ml. Richard | Žádný tým | 2:16:26 | 31,2 | 0:13:18 | M | UAC | 65
|
15 | 102 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | 2:17:23 | 31,0 | 0:14:15 | M | 27 | SAL
|
16 | 119 | Procházka Radek | Tama Královice | 2:22:58 | 29,8 | 0:19:50 | M | UAC | 64
|
17 | 123 | Petr Zbyněk | Dexter Cycling | 2:26:04 | 29,2 | 0:22:56 | M | UAC | 63
|
18 | 133 | Přibil Tomáš | Nevix Kadaň | 2:30:02 | 28,4 | 0:26:54 | M | Open | Open
|
19 | 112 | Pelčík Roman | KL sport Most | 2:36:25 | 27,2 | 0:33:17 | M | 24 | SAL
|
20 | 136 | Palek Jiří | Nové Strašecí | 2:36:29 | 27,2 | 0:33:21 | M | Open | Open
|
21 | 138 | Karvay Drahomír | Teplice | 2:37:42 | 27,0 | 0:34:34 | M | Open | Open
|
22 | 105 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:40:09 | 26,6 | 0:37:01 | M | 23 | SAL
|
23 | 107 | Czervoniak Josef | TEAM LOUNY | 2:50:01 | 25,1 | 0:46:53 | M | 21 | SAL
|
24 | 134 | Pytlík Jiří | CFC Kladno | 3:10:43 | 22,3 | 1:07:35 | M | UAC | 61
|
25 | 110 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | 3:26:29 | 20,6 | 1:23:21 | M | 19 | SAL
|
| 114 | Bednár Jan | Sweep cykling | DNF | | | M | SAL | SAL
|
| 125 | Rakovan Pavel | Raky | DNF | | | M | Open | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 40 - 49 let | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | kat. | body | body
|
1 | 218 | Dix Petr | BMC Viessmann Racing Team | 2:12:01 | 32,3 | 0:00:00 | M40 | UAC | 85
|
2 | 230 | Vitáček Tomáš | BMC Viessmann Racing Team | 2:12:15 | 32,2 | 0:00:14 | M40 | UAC | 81
|
3 | 238 | Pleschinger Martin | Uniqua Jihlava | 2:12:40 | 32,1 | 0:00:39 | M40 | Open | Open
|
4 | 227 | Michal Petr | CSK Markus | 2:13:00 | 32,0 | 0:00:59 | M40 | UAC | 76
|
5 | 223 | Rendl Jaroslav | Dexter Cycling | 2:14:07 | 31,8 | 0:02:06 | M40 | UAC | 75
|
6 | 205 | Mojžíš Miroslav | Koloshop Team | 2:14:10 | 31,8 | 0:02:09 | M40 | 40 | 74
|
7 | 219 | Vohnik Stanislav | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:14:46 | 31,6 | 0:02:45 | M40 | UAC | 73
|
8 | 233 | Svoboda Jan | BMC Efisan | 2:16:00 | 31,3 | 0:03:59 | M40 | Open | Open
|
9 | 241 | Veselý Miroslav | KL Sport MOST | 2:16:24 | 31,2 | 0:04:23 | M40 | Open | Open
|
10 | 231 | Pinkava Eduard | Karkulín | 2:16:38 | 31,2 | 0:04:37 | M40 | UAC | 72
|
11 | 237 | Prokeš Petr | SWEEP Cycling | 2:16:48 | 31,1 | 0:04:47 | M40 | UAC | 71
|
12 | 220 | Firman Vlastimil | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:20:24 | 30,3 | 0:08:23 | M40 | UAC | 69
|
13 | 236 | Havlíček František | TJ Klášterec | 2:21:49 | 30,0 | 0:09:48 | M40 | Open | Open
|
14 | 214 | Macháček Jiří | FUNBIKE Team Ústí n/L | 2:22:57 | 29,8 | 0:10:56 | M40 | 37 | SAL
|
15 | 210 | Matoušek Michal | KL sport Most | 2:23:52 | 29,6 | 0:11:51 | M40 | 35 | SAL
|
16 | 221 | Klindera Michal | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 2:24:46 | 29,4 | 0:12:45 | M40 | UAC | 67
|
17 | 216 | Postler Jiří | Žádný tým | 2:27:00 | 29,0 | 0:14:59 | M40 | UAC | 66
|
18 | 229 | Černý Luboš | CFC Kladno | 2:31:45 | 28,1 | 0:19:44 | M40 | UAC | 61
|
19 | 242 | Zeman Radek | Meziboří | 2:32:11 | 28,0 | 0:20:10 | M40 | Open | Open
|
20 | 215 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | 2:34:43 | 27,5 | 0:22:42 | M40 | 33 | SAL
|
21 | 228 | Jelínek Martin | Dexter Cycling | 2:39:20 | 26,7 | 0:27:19 | M40 | UAC | 60
|
22 | 202 | Mališ Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:39:31 | 26,7 | 0:27:30 | M40 | 31 | SAL
|
23 | 225 | Tácha Petr | Dexter Cycling | 2:40:15 | 26,6 | 0:28:14 | M40 | UAC | 59
|
24 | 226 | Kubíček Zdeněk | Silvini Ski Trab team | 2:43:52 | 26,0 | 0:31:51 | M40 | UAC | 54
|
25 | 243 | Chlapec Petr | Team Peo Radost | 2:45:07 | 25,8 | 0:33:06 | M40 | Open | Open
|
26 | 203 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:45:42 | 25,7 | 0:33:41 | M40 | 30 | SAL
|
27 | 224 | Nazarov Pavel | Dexter Cycling | 2:48:52 | 25,2 | 0:36:51 | M40 | UAC | 52
|
28 | 204 | Svoboda Tomáš | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 3:08:12 | 22,6 | 0:56:11 | M40 | 29 | SAL
|
29 | 211 | Vlček Miroslav | Dobroměřice | 3:24:37 | 20,8 | 1:12:36 | M40 | 28 | SAL
|
| 240 | Konopka Gustav | Sweep Cycling | DNF | | | M40 | SAL | SAL
|
| 201 | Viktorin Tomáš | SKP Sokolov | DNF | | | M40 | SAL | U258
|
| 213 | Benešovský Martin | TJ DNT Kadaň | DNF | | | M40 | SAL | SAL
|
| 217 | Remuta Václav | STS Chvojkovice | DNF | | | M40 | Open | Open
|
| 222 | Dobrovodský Jiří | CFC Kladno | DNF | | | M40 | UAC | U314
|
| 232 | Tajč Jan | Tama Královice | DNF | | | M40 | UAC | U236
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 50 - 59 let | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | kat. | body | body
|
1 | 338 | Kakač Miroslav | CSK Markus | 2:07:23 | 33,4 | 0:00:00 | M50 | UAC | 100
|
2 | 339 | Hájek Stanislav | Cyklosport Kern | 2:11:51 | 32,3 | 0:04:28 | M50 | UAC | 90
|
3 | 333 | Vejvoda Josef | CKKV Praha | 2:12:38 | 32,1 | 0:05:15 | M50 | UAC | 78
|
4 | 311 | Hurdálek Karel | KL sport Most | 2:14:49 | 31,6 | 0:07:26 | M50 | 40 | SAL
|
5 | 340 | Krejčí Karel | SWEEP Cycling | 2:16:57 | 31,1 | 0:09:34 | M50 | UAC | 70
|
6 | 329 | Svoboda Petr | BikeGallery | 2:22:48 | 29,8 | 0:15:25 | M50 | UAC | 68
|
7 | 306 | Salaba Ivan | Good Time´s Cyklo team Děčín | 2:23:57 | 29,6 | 0:16:34 | M50 | 37 | SAL
|
8 | 341 | Matějka Jindřich | Vetas Kralupy | 2:24:20 | 29,5 | 0:16:57 | M50 | Open | Open
|
9 | 303 | Huja Oleg | Sweep cicling Chomutov | 2:26:49 | 29,0 | 0:19:26 | M50 | 35 | SAL
|
10 | 334 | Kavula Ivan | CKKV Praha | 2:27:09 | 29,0 | 0:19:46 | M50 | UAC | 65
|
11 | 307 | Kopta Václav | TJ DNT Kadaň | 2:28:26 | 28,7 | 0:21:03 | M50 | 33 | SAL
|
12 | 328 | Míka Vladimír | TJ DNT Kadaň | 2:30:18 | 28,3 | 0:22:55 | M50 | 31 | SAL
|
13 | 332 | Šejna Karel | CKKV Praha | 2:31:33 | 28,1 | 0:24:10 | M50 | UAC | 62
|
14 | 308 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 2:31:58 | 28,0 | 0:24:35 | M50 | 30 | SAL
|
15 | 335 | Heller Vlastimil | Koloshop Team | 2:40:16 | 26,6 | 0:32:53 | M50 | UAC | 58
|
16 | 337 | Slapnička Petr | Pinerello Rakovník | 2:40:54 | 26,5 | 0:33:31 | M50 | Open | Open
|
17 | 330 | Chalupecký Jiří | KC Nové Strašecí | 2:41:00 | 26,5 | 0:33:37 | M50 | UAC | 57
|
18 | 336 | Bouřil Jan | Dexter Cycling | 2:41:12 | 26,4 | 0:33:49 | M50 | UAC | 56
|
19 | 342 | Žítek Michal | STS Cvojkovice | 2:51:37 | 24,8 | 0:44:14 | M50 | Open | Open
|
20 | 310 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | 3:16:34 | 21,7 | 1:09:11 | M50 | 29 | SAL
|
21 | 331 | Novák Michal | CFC Kladno | 3:30:04 | 20,3 | 1:22:41 | M50 | UAC | 49
|
22 | 324 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | 3:35:03 | 19,8 | 1:27:40 | M50 | 28 | SAL
|
| 323 | Segl Jaroslav | MTB Apollo team sport | DNF | | | M50 | SAL | SAL
|
| 319 | Růžička Luboš | RC PFEIL Hof | DNF | | | M50 | SAL | SAL
|
| 327 | Slavík Josef | CFC Kladno | DNF | | | M50 | UAC | U240
|
pořadí | číslo | Junioři | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | kat. | body | body
|
1 | 509 | Orel Petr | Sparta Praha | 2:12:30 | 32,2 | 0:00:00 | J | Open | Open
|
2 | 501 | Rohlena Kamil | Cycling Club Chomutov | 2:18:27 | 30,8 | 0:05:57 | J | 40 | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 60 let a starší | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | kat. | body | body
|
1 | 401 | Hanousek Josef | KL sport Most | 2:25:28 | 29,3 | 0:00:00 | M60/Ž | 40 | SAL
|
2 | 425 | Zelenka Václav | Cyklosport Kern | 2:27:27 | 28,9 | 0:01:59 | M60/Ž | UAC | 64
|
3 | 402 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | 2:27:40 | 28,8 | 0:02:12 | M60/Ž | 37 | SAL
|
4 | 403 | Lebeda Vladimír | Sweep cycling | 2:31:30 | 28,1 | 0:06:02 | M60/Ž | 35 | 63
|
5 | 423 | Rouča Karel | Slávia K Vary | 2:35:01 | 27,5 | 0:09:33 | M60/Ž | Open | Open
|
6 | 422 | Kulhánek Karel | Lanutti Teplice | 2:40:49 | 26,5 | 0:15:21 | M60/Ž | 33 | SAL
|
7 | 407 | Ježek Antonín | TJ DNT Kadaň | 2:41:31 | 26,4 | 0:16:03 | M60/Ž | 31 | SAL
|
8 | 427 | Hora Vladimír | KC Nové Strašecí | 2:43:36 | 26,0 | 0:18:08 | M60/Ž | UAC | 55
|
9 | 431 | Krajčík Josef | Dexter Cycling | 2:47:57 | 25,4 | 0:22:29 | M60/Ž | 223 | 53
|
10 | 405 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | 3:07:43 | 22,7 | 0:42:15 | M60/Ž | 30 | SAL
|
11 | 409 | Martykán Jiří | TJ DNT Kadaň | 3:13:33 | 22,0 | 0:48:05 | M60/Ž | 29 | SAL
|
12 | 426 | Holovlaský Ladislav | KC Nové Strašecí | 3:21:03 | 21,2 | 0:55:35 | M60/Ž | UAC | 50
|
13 | 415 | Gýra František | Moto+kolo Litvínov | 3:26:48 | 20,6 | 1:01:20 | M60/Ž | 28 | SAL
|
14 | 419 | Michal Petr | Chomutov | 3:35:21 | 19,8 | 1:09:53 | M60/Ž | 27 | SAL
|
| 411 | Vrabec Karel | CK Floratex Chomutov | DNF | | | M60/Ž | SAL | SAL
|
| 433 | Pažout Milan | Tama Královice | DNF | | | M60/Ž | UAC | U221
|
pořadí | číslo | Ženy | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | kat. | body | body
|
1 | 432 | Hellerová Lenka | Koloshop Team | 2:50:49 | 24,9 | 0:00:00 | M60/Ž | UAC | 51
|
2 | 429 | Viktorová Karolína | KC Kooperativa Jablonec | 2:51:48 | 24,8 | 0:00:59 | M60/Ž | Open | Open
|