09.06.14 | | 4. závod - SPYDER CUP 2014 - Jedomělické okruhy | | | | silnice - okruhy | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 9 | Zbuzek Michal | Sweep cycling | M | | | 40 | | | M19
|
2 | 118 | Říha Jiří | CK Kolokrám-Svijany | M | | | 37 | | | M30
|
3 | 101 | Klecker František | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M | | | 35 | | | M30
|
4 | 114 | Čapek Petr | Sweep cycling | M | | | 33 | | | M30
|
4 | 17 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M | | | 31 | | | M19
|
5 | 113 | Krupka Robert | SKP Most | M | | | 30 | | | M30
|
6 | 112 | Hruška Jan | Sweep cycling | M | | | 29 | | | M30
|
7 | 13 | Beránek Jan | ELA Litvínov | M | | | 28 | | | M19
|
8 | 116 | Karvay Drahomír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | | | 27 | | | M30
|
9 | 110 | Filípek Pavel | Koloshop Team | M | | | 26 | | | M30
|
10 | 105 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | | | 25 | | | M30
|
11 | 6 | Mács Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | | | 24 | | | M19
|
12 | 15 | Schlehöfer Dominik | | M | | | 23 | | | M19
|
13 | 107 | Kočí Ivan | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | | | 22 | | | M30
|
14 | 108 | Rodanič Pavel | Onix.cz | M | | | 21 | | | M30
|
15 | 104 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | | | 20 | | | M30
|
| 109 | Dvořák Jan | Sweep cycling | M | DNF | | | | | M30
|
| 4 | Schühler Tomáš | KL sport Most | M | DNF | | | | | M19
|
| 102 | Krátký Luboš | Sweep cycling | M | DNF | | | | | M30
|
| 12 | Černý Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | DNF | | | | | M19
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 216 | Krátký Pavel | Sweep cycling | M40 | | | 40 | | |
|
2 | 218 | Vyhnálek Michal | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | | | 37 | | |
|
3 | 203 | Macháček Jiří | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | | | 35 | | |
|
4 | 217 | Bína Jiří | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | | | 33 | | |
|
5 | 210 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M40 | | | 31 | | |
|
6 | 211 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | M40 | | | 30 | | |
|
7 | 212 | Pech Martin | KL sport Most | M40 | | | 29 | | |
|
8 | 205 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | M40 | | | 28 | | |
|
9 | 202 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | | | 27 | | |
|
10 | 215 | Hrbek Martin | Kebek BT Chomutov | M40 | | | 26 | | |
|
11 | 207 | Vlček Miroslav | SVK Vlček | M40 | | | 25 | | |
|
| 220 | Prokeš Petr | Sweep cycling | M40 | DNF | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 315 | Hennlich Petr | Sweep cycling | M50 | | | 40 | | |
|
2 | 301 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | | | 37 | | |
|
3 | 312 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | M50 | | | 35 | | |
|
4 | 313 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | | | 33 | | |
|
5 | 307 | Fabišovský Ladislav | CK KORUNA PRALINES | M50 | | | 31 | | |
|
6 | 308 | Marek Jiří | Česká Kamenice | M50 | | | 30 | | |
|
7 | 321 | Brusch Lubomír | Sweep cycling | M50 | | | 29 | | |
|
8 | 310 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | | | 28 | | |
|
9 | 304 | Šidlo Zdeněk | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | | | 27 | | |
|
10 | 309 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | | | 26 | | |
|
| 317 | Heller Vlastimil | Koloshop Team | M50 | DNF | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M60+źeny | | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 401 | Lebeda Vladimír | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | | | 40 | | |
|
2 | 419 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | | | 37 | | |
|
3 | 413 | Sádovský Jiří | Bicykl servis Kříž - Ústí nad Labem | M60/Ž | | | 35 | | |
|
4 | 414 | Čapková Monika | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | | | 33 | | |
|
5 | 405 | Tichá Veronika | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | | | 31 | | |
|
6 | 403 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | | | 30 | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie Junioři | | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 505 | Jurča Karel | KL sport Most | J | | | 40 | | |
|
2 | 504 | Pleva Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | J | | | 37 | | |
|