| JMENO | PRIJMENI | KLUB | kat. | kat. | čas
|
1 | Tomáš | Kotrlík | Cyklosport Kern | M30 | 1 | 29:26.33
|
2 | František | Klecker | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M30 | 2 | 29:30.52
|
3 | Petr | Čapek | Sweep cycling | M30 | 3 | 29:37.43
|
4 | Tomáš | Viktorin | | M40 | 1 | 29:42.14
|
5 | Jiří | Sekera | Sweep cycling | M50 | 1 | 30:20.98
|
6 | Michal | Guse | TJ Kovo Praha | M30 | 4 | 30:34.98
|
7 | Petr | Hennlich | Sweep cycling | M50 | 2 | 30:47.75
|
8 | Jiří | Kasal | KC KOOPERATIVA | M60 | 1 | 31:09.09
|
9 | Pavel | Nový | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M19 | 1 | 31:21.22
|
10 | Miroslav | Mojžíš | | M40 | 2 | 31:29.36
|
11 | Josef | Semerád | SK MS Auto | M40 | 3 | 31:29.84
|
12 | Pavel | Šíp | SKP Most | M19 | 2 | 31:36.36
|
13 | Tomáš | Schühler | KL sport Most | M19 | 3 | 31:41.98
|
14 | Rostislav | Kadlec | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 4 | 31:57.04
|
15 | Jaromír | Svoboda | SK MS Auto | J | 1 | 32:09.78
|
16 | Jaromír | Synek | SKP Most | M40 | 5 | 32:10.90
|
17 | Vladimír | Lebeda | Sweep cycling | M60 | 2 | 32:14.19
|
18 | Jan | Dvořák | Sweep cycling | M30 | 5 | 32:32.62
|
19 | Robert | Krupka | SKP Most | M30 | 6 | 32:33.75
|
20 | Jiří | Kánský | Sparta Praha | M50 | 3 | 32:43.38
|
21 | Jaroslav | Vágner | KL sport Most | M19 | 4 | 32:53.45
|
22 | Oleg | Huja | Sweep cycling | M50 | 4 | 32:57.76
|
23 | Josef | Hanousek | KL sport Most | M60 | 3 | 32:57.94
|
24 | Miloslav | Polan | SKP Most | M50 | 5 | 33:08.68
|
25 | Adéla | Krejcárková | Stadion Louny | F | 1 | 33:14.56
|
26 | Drahomír | Karvay | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 7 | 33:33.62
|
27 | Kašpar | Jan | CK Slavoj Terezín | J | 2 | 33:34.16
|
28 | Michal | Stránský | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | M50 | 6 | 33:39.25
|
29 | Jiří | Bína | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | 6 | 33:57.20
|
30 | Jan | Beránek | ELA Litvínov | M19 | 5 | 33:59.62
|
31 | Pavel | Veselý | SP Kolo | M30 | 8 | 34:00.92
|
32 | Oldřich | Hacaj | KL sport Most | M60 | 4 | 34:07.43
|
33 | Antonín | Ježek | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 5 | 34:10.76
|
34 | Martin | Černý | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 6 | 34:16.45
|
35 | Miloš | Klemsa | Koloshop Team | M50 | 7 | 34:21.58
|
36 | Josef | Czervoniak | AVZO Raná | M40 | 7 | 34:28.18
|
37 | Jiří | Macháček | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | 8 | 34:37.20
|
38 | Petr | Sůva | KL sport Most | J | 3 | 34:38.15
|
39 | Josef | Kronich | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 8 | 34:39.94
|
40 | Miroslav | Hanus | MS AUTO Česká Lípa | M60 | 6 | 34:55.74
|
41 | Miroslav | Kresila | Sweep cycling | M40 | 9 | 35:10.22
|
42 | Lubomír | Halíř | AVZO Raná | M30 | 9 | 35:20.01
|
43 | Karel | Jurča | KL sport Most | J | 4 | 35:37.25
|
44 | Jaroslav | Jirásek | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 7 | 35:43.57
|
45 | Vladimír | Procházka | ČAC Roudnice | M30 | 10 | 35:51.45
|
46 | Zdeněk | Šidlo | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 9 | 36:02.38
|
47 | Ivan | Kočí | CK Floratex Chomutov | M30 | 11 | 36:12.04
|
48 | Monika | Čapková | Sweep cycling | F | 2 | 36:26.61
|
49 | Veronika | Tichá | Sweep cycling | F | 3 | 36:55.03
|
50 | Ladislav | Chamulák | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M19 | 7 | 37:02.78
|
51 | Martin | Hrbek | Kebek BT Chomutov | M40 | 10 | 37:15.72
|
52 | František | Gýra | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | M60 | 8 | 37:44.62
|
53 | Jiří | Sádovský | Bicykl servis Kříž - Ústí nad | M60 | 9 | 37:47.47
|
54 | Renata | Grossová | | F | 4 | 38:24.78
|
55 | Čestmír | Klement | Cykloservis Kříž Ústí | M60 | 10 | 38:29.58
|
56 | František | Fiřt | AVZO Raná | M60 | 11 | 38:33.35
|
57 | Karel | Vrabec | CK Floratex Chomutov | M60 | 12 | 38:34.72
|
58 | Milan | Pech | KL sport Most | M60 | 13 | 38:45.50
|
59 | Marek | Taud | CK Floratex Chomutov | M30 | 12 | 38:51.71
|
60 | Jiří | Martykán | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 14 | 39:40.52
|
61 | Jiří | Tůma | Pekárna John Lovosice | M30 | 13 | 40:12.41
|
62 | Miroslav | Vlček | SVK Vlček | M40 | 11 | 40:44.56
|
63 | Vlastimil | Johanovský | Pekárna John Lovosice | M60 | 15 | 42:18.13
|
64 | Papík | Václav | Slavoj Terezín | J | 5 | 42:26.30
|
65 | Čepek | Martin | Slavoj Terezín | J | 6 | 42:26.65
|
66 | Luboš | Kunrt | TOM Roudnice | M30 | 14 | 42:37.36
|
67 | Petr | Michal | | M60 | 16 | 42:49.74
|
68 | Věra | Ježková | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | F | 5 | 43:42.13
|
69 | Rudy | Albert | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 10 | 43:44.66
|
70 | Klára | Kučerová | Velosport Favorit Bílina | F | 6 | 46:03.37
|
71 | Dvořák | Milan | Litoměřice | J | 7 | 51:10.29
|