9.5.2015 | | 2. závod - SWEEPSPORT CUP 2015 - Krupka - Komáří vížka | | | | | silnice | | 5.5km
|
pořadí | číslo | příjmení jméno | kategorie | | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | - kol
|
1 | 24 | Blažej David | M | 1 | CK Příbram | 0:18:14.00 | 18.1 | 00:00.0 | 0
|
2 | 19 | Petzold Robert | M | 2 | Elbspitce.d89 | 0:18:15.00 | 18.1 | 00:01.0 | 0
|
3 | 138 | Hoffmeister Thomas | M | 3 | Elbspitze 77 | 0:20:05.00 | 16.4 | 01:51.0 | 0
|
4 | 16 | Nový Pavel | M | 4 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 0:20:17.00 | 16.3 | 02:03.0 | 0
|
5 | 116 | Greguš Michal | M | 5 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:20:32.00 | 16.1 | 02:18.0 | 0
|
6 | 101 | Čapek Petr | M | 6 | Sweep cycling | 0:20:46.00 | 15.9 | 02:32.0 | 0
|
7 | 228 | Rosůlek Michal | M40 | 1 | | 0:21:07.00 | 15.6 | 02:53.0 | 0
|
8 | 210 | Mojžíš Miroslav | M40 | 2 | Koloshop Team | 0:21:27.00 | 15.4 | 03:13.0 | 0
|
9 | 110 | Vojtěchovský Ladislav | M | 7 | Top Ten Teplice | 0:21:36.00 | 15.3 | 03:22.0 | 0
|
10 | 122 | Šlajchrt Filip | M | 8 | Koloshop Team | 0:21:50.00 | 15.1 | 03:36.0 | 0
|
11 | 2 | Stránský Ondřej | M | 9 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 0:21:59.00 | 15.0 | 03:45.0 | 0
|
12 | 224 | Kraus Martin | M40 | 3 | Factor | 0:22:08.00 | 14.9 | 03:54.0 | 0
|
13 | 1 | Šíp Pavel | M | 10 | SKP Most | 0:22:29.00 | 14.7 | 04:15.0 | 0
|
14 | 11 | Schuran Michal | M | 11 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:22:31.00 | 14.7 | 04:17.0 | 0
|
15 | 316 | Adamec Petr | M50 | 1 | Sweep cycling | 0:22:34.00 | 14.6 | 04:20.0 | 0
|
16 | 22 | Hradecký Jaroslav | M | 12 | SKI 96 | 0:22:36.00 | 14.6 | 04:22.0 | 0
|
17 | 23 | Mařík Jan | M | 13 | Bicykl servis Kříž - Ústí nad Labem | 0:22:40.00 | 14.6 | 04:26.0 | 0
|
18 | 103 | Hruška Jan | M | 14 | Sweepsport | 0:22:42.00 | 14.5 | 04:28.0 | 0
|
19 | 3 | Vágner Jaroslav | M | 15 | KL sport Most | 0:22:50.00 | 14.5 | 04:36.0 | 0
|
20 | 325 | Viktorin Tomáš | M50 | 2 | Sweepsport | 0:22:52.00 | 14.4 | 04:38.0 | 0
|
21 | 102 | Dvořák Jan | M | 16 | Sweep cycling | 0:23:08.00 | 14.3 | 04:54.0 | 0
|
22 | 230 | Fagner Daniel | M40 | 4 | TOP TEN Teplice | 0:23:12.00 | 14.2 | 04:58.0 | 0
|
23 | 202 | Kresila Miroslav | M40 | 5 | Sweep cycling | 0:23:19.00 | 14.2 | 05:05.0 | 0
|
24 | 104 | Filípek Pavel | M | 17 | Koloshop Team | 0:23:20.00 | 14.1 | 05:06.0 | 0
|
25 | 225 | Papež Tomáš | M40 | 6 | Messenger | 0:23:37.00 | 14.0 | 05:23.0 | 0
|
26 | 112 | Skýba Jiří | M | 18 | SKP Most | 0:23:43.00 | 13.9 | 05:29.0 | 0
|
27 | 137 | Slavíček Jan | M | 19 | Forbidden 84 | 0:23:47.00 | 13.9 | 05:33.0 | 0
|
28 | 301 | Polan Miloslav | M50 | 3 | SKP Most | 0:23:50.00 | 13.8 | 05:36.0 | 0
|
29 | 134 | Hubinger Jakub | M | 20 | CLG | 0:23:59.00 | 13.8 | 05:45.0 | 0
|
30 | 140 | Freund Robert | M | 21 | Dresden | 0:24:05.00 | 13.7 | 05:51.0 | 0
|
31 | 6 | Černý Martin | M | 22 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:24:15.00 | 13.6 | 06:01.0 | 0
|
32 | 130 | Liebscheu Michal | M | 23 | SG Hazhau | 0:24:32.00 | 13.5 | 06:18.0 | 0
|
33 | 212 | Matoušek Michal | M40 | 7 | KL sport Most | 0:24:35.00 | 13.4 | 06:21.0 | 0
|
34 | 111 | Šupol Michal | M | 24 | Sweepsport | 0:24:45.00 | 13.3 | 06:31.0 | 0
|
35 | 109 | Krupka Robert | M | 25 | SKP Most | 0:24:50.00 | 13.3 | 06:36.0 | 0
|
36 | 305 | Henych Jaroslav | M50 | 4 | KL sport Most | 0:24:52.00 | 13.3 | 06:38.0 | 0
|
37 | 139 | Jíra Petr | M | 26 | | 0:25:00.00 | 13.2 | 06:46.0 | 0
|
38 | 221 | Truhlář Václav | M40 | 8 | Sweepsport | 0:25:03.00 | 13.2 | 06:49.0 | 0
|
39 | 105 | Kočí Ivan | M | 27 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:25:05.00 | 13.2 | 06:51.0 | 0
|
40 | 205 | Czervoniak Josef | M40 | 9 | AVZO Raná | 0:25:07.00 | 13.1 | 06:53.0 | 0
|
41 | 206 | Macháček Jiří | M40 | 10 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | 0:25:09.00 | 13.1 | 06:55.0 | 0
|
42 | 311 | Kopta Václav | M50 | 5 | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | 0:25:23.00 | 13.0 | 07:09.0 | 0
|
43 | 218 | Karvay Drahomír | M40 | 11 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:25:30.00 | 12.9 | 07:16.0 | 0
|
44 | 318 | Hrbek Martin | M50 | 6 | Kebek BT Chomutov | 0:25:59.00 | 12.7 | 07:45.0 | 0
|
45 | 313 | Míka Vladimír | M50 | 7 | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | 0:26:12.00 | 12.6 | 07:58.0 | 0
|
46 | 303 | Klemsa Miloš | M50 | 8 | Koloshop Team | 0:26:25.00 | 12.5 | 08:11.0 | 0
|
47 | 321 | Mališ Jiří | M50 | 9 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:26:36.00 | 12.4 | 08:22.0 | 0
|
48 | 215 | Pelčík Roman | M40 | 12 | KL sport Most | 0:26:41.00 | 12.4 | 08:27.0 | 0
|
49 | 328 | Hradecký Miroslav | M50 | 10 | SKI | 0:26:58.00 | 12.2 | 08:44.0 | 0
|
50 | 306 | Lüftner Roman | M50 | 11 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:27:00.00 | 12.2 | 08:46.0 | 0
|
51 | 216 | Hampl Michal | M40 | 13 | Koloshop Team | 0:27:01.00 | 12.2 | 08:47.0 | 0
|
52 | 204 | Kadlec Rostislav | M40 | 14 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:27:02.00 | 12.2 | 08:48.0 | 0
|
53 | 18 | Kubáč Michal | M | 28 | Velo Krupka86 | 0:27:28.00 | 12.0 | 09:14.0 | 0
|
54 | 226 | Nejedlý Roman | M40 | 15 | TOP TEN Teplice | 0:27:29.00 | 12.0 | 09:15.0 | 0
|
55 | 329 | Macák Karel | M50 | 12 | UL | 0:27:30.00 | 12.0 | 09:16.0 | 0
|
56 | 132 | Rokos Jan | M | 29 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | 0:27:49.00 | 11.9 | 09:35.0 | 0
|
57 | 330 | Netolický Karel | M50 | 13 | SPEED TP | 0:27:49.00 | 11.9 | 09:35.0 | 0
|
58 | 207 | Bína Jiří | M40 | 16 | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | 0:28:04.00 | 11.8 | 09:50.0 | 0
|
59 | 302 | Kronich Josef | M50 | 14 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:28:27.00 | 11.6 | 10:13.0 | 0
|
60 | 232 | Lacina Petr | M40 | 17 | KOLOSHOP | 0:28:36.00 | 11.5 | 10:22.0 | 0
|
61 | 320 | Kánský Jiří | M50 | 15 | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 0:28:36.00 | 11.5 | 10:22.0 | 0
|
62 | 108 | Töpfer Jan | M | 30 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:28:40.00 | 11.5 | 10:26.0 | 0
|
63 | 209 | Havlíček Tomáš | M40 | 18 | SKP Most | 0:29:12.00 | 11.3 | 10:58.0 | 0
|
64 | 14 | Tesař Daniel | M | 31 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:31:46.00 | 10.4 | 13:32.0 | 0
|
65 | 208 | Vlček Miroslav | M40 | 19 | SVK Vlček | 0:32:40.00 | 10.1 | 14:26.0 | 0
|
66 | 307 | Šidlo Zdeněk | M50 | 16 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:32:48.00 | 10.1 | 14:34.0 | 0
|
67 | 231 | Kareš Pavel | M40 | 20 | | 0:34:20.00 | 9.6 | 16:06.0 | 0
|
68 | 5 | Chamulák Ladislav | M | 32 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:35:05.00 | 9.4 | 16:51.0 | 0
|
69 | 106 | Taud Marek | M | 33 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:39:19.00 | 8.4 | 21:05.0 | 0
|
70 | 309 | Albert Rudy | M50 | 17 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:44:53.00 | 7.4 | 26:39.0 | 0
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
| | ŽENY + M60 | | | | | | |
|
71 | 430 | Mikulášková Martina | M60/Ž | 1 | TJ Louny | 0:23:55.00 | 13.8 | 00:00.0 | 0
|
72 | 422 | Huja Oleg | M60/Ž | 2 | Sweepsport | 0:25:21.00 | 13.0 | 01:26.0 | 0
|
73 | 408 | Ježek Antonín | M60/Ž | 3 | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | 0:26:06.00 | 12.6 | 02:11.0 | 0
|
74 | 401 | Lebeda Vladimír | M60/Ž | 4 | Sweep cycling | 0:27:06.00 | 12.2 | 03:11.0 | 0
|
75 | 402 | Hacaj Oldřich | M60/Ž | 5 | KL sport Most | 0:27:31.00 | 12.0 | 03:36.0 | 0
|
76 | 419 | Brusch Lubomír | M60/Ž | 6 | Sweep cycling | 0:27:53.00 | 11.8 | 03:58.0 | 0
|
77 | 432 | Šulcová Eliška | M60/Ž | 7 | Bicyclekolo | 0:28:08.00 | 11.7 | 04:13.0 | 0
|
78 | 428 | Vápeníková Jana | M60/Ž | 8 | Fun team UL | 0:28:33.00 | 11.6 | 04:38.0 | 0
|
79 | 423 | Smrčková Andrea | M60/Ž | 9 | Sweep cycling | 0:29:18.00 | 11.3 | 05:23.0 | 0
|
80 | 404 | Sádovský Jiří | M60/Ž | 10 | Bicykl servis Kříž - Ústí nad Labem | 0:30:29.00 | 10.8 | 06:34.0 | 0
|
81 | 416 | Grossová Renata | M60/Ž | 11 | Sweepsport | 0:30:36.00 | 10.8 | 06:41.0 | 0
|
82 | 431 | Krejcárková Adéla | M60/Ž | 12 | TJ Louny | 0:31:47.00 | 10.4 | 07:52.0 | 0
|
83 | 420 | Hellerová Lenka | M60/Ž | 13 | Koloshop Team | 0:32:07.00 | 10.3 | 08:12.0 | 0
|
84 | 424 | Svoboda Josef | M60/Ž | 14 | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | 0:32:22.00 | 10.2 | 08:27.0 | 0
|
85 | 411 | Jirásek Jaroslav | M60/Ž | 15 | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | 0:33:08.00 | 10.0 | 09:13.0 | 0
|
86 | 407 | Pech Milan | M60/Ž | 16 | KL sport Most | 0:46:06.00 | 7.2 | 22:11.0 | 0
|
87 | 427 | Michal Petr | M60/Ž | 17 | Chomutov | 0:46:48.00 | 7.1 | 22:53.0 | 0
|
88 | 429 | Mařík Pavel | M60/Ž | 18 | Přítkov | 0:56:45.00 | 5.8 | 32:50.0 | 0
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
| | JUNIOŘI | | | | | | |
|
89 | 502 | Pleva Jan | J | 1 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:21:01.00 | 15.7 | 00:00.0 | 0
|
90 | 507 | Josef Bařtipán | J | 2 | TJ Louny | 0:21:35.00 | 15.3 | 00:34.0 | 0
|
91 | 501 | Jurča Karel | J | 3 | KL sport Most | 0:24:11.00 | 13.6 | 03:10.0 | 0
|
92 | 509 | Jakub Mokriš | J | 4 | TOP TEN Teplice | 0:30:00.00 | 11.0 | 08:59.0 | 0
|