04.07.15 | | 9. závod - SWEEPSPORT CUP 2015 - Memoriál Z. Bambáska | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | 21.5 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 101 | Čapek Petr | Sweep cycling | M | 40 | M30
|
2 | 116 | Greguš Michal | Sweepsport | M | 37 | M30
|
3 | 1 | Šíp Pavel | SKP Most | M | 35 | M19
|
4 | 3 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M | 33 | M19
|
5 | 103 | Hruška Jan | Sweepsport | M | 31 | M30
|
6 | 16 | Nový Pavel | Rock Machine Cyklomax | M | 30 | M19
|
7 | 109 | Krupka Robert | SKP Most | M | 29 | M30
|
8 | 2 | Stránský Ondřej | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | M | 28 | M19
|
9 | 102 | Dvořák Jan | Sweep cycling | M | 27 | M30
|
10 | 11 | Schuran Michal | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 26 | M19
|
11 | 108 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 25 | M30
|
12 | 17 | Dobšíček Daniel | AVZO Raná | M | 24 | M19
|
13 | 107 | Rodanič Pavel | Onix.cz | M | 23 | M30
|
14 | 105 | Kočí Ivan | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 22 | M30
|
15 | 15 | Halíř Lubomír | AVZO Raná | M | 21 | M19
|
16 | 14 | Tesař Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 20 | M19
|
17 | 125 | Schmid Kamil | AVZO Raná | M | 19 | M30
|
18 | 106 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 18 | M30
|
19 | 5 | Chamulák Ladislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 17 | M19
|
| | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | 21.5 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 210 | Mojžíš Miroslav | Koloshop Team | M40 | 40 |
|
2 | 204 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 37 |
|
3 | 218 | Karvay Drahomír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 35 |
|
4 | 201 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M40 | 33 |
|
5 | 205 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | M40 | 31 |
|
6 | 206 | Macháček Jiří | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | 30 |
|
7 | 202 | Kresila Miroslav | Sweep cycling | M40 | 29 |
|
8 | 207 | Bína Jiří | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | 28 |
|
9 | 217 | Jerman Petr | Koloshop Team | M40 | 27 |
|
10 | 208 | Vlček Miroslav | SVK Vlček | M40 | 26 |
|
| | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | 21.5 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 325 | Viktorin Tomáš | Sweepsport | M50 | 40 |
|
2 | 326 | Volánek Petr | Cyklo team Killi Sokolov | M50 | 37 |
|
3 | 321 | Mališ Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 35 |
|
4 | 301 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | M50 | 33 |
|
5 | 305 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 31 |
|
6 | 320 | Kánský Jiří | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | M50 | 30 |
|
7 | 303 | Klemsa Miloš | Koloshop Team | M50 | 29 |
|
8 | 307 | Šidlo Zdeněk | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 28 |
|
9 | 306 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 27 |
|
10 | 304 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | M50 | 26 |
|
11 | 302 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 25 |
|
12 | 309 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 24 |
|
| | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | M60 | 21.5 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 401 | Lebeda Vladimír | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | 40 |
|
2 | 419 | Brusch Lubomír | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | 37 |
|
3 | 422 | Huja Oleg | Sweepsport | M60/Ž | 35 |
|
4 | 402 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | 33 |
|
5 | 408 | Ježek Antonín | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60/Ž | 31 |
|
6 | 411 | Jirásek Jaroslav | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60/Ž | 30 |
|
7 | 412 | Hanus Miroslav | MS AUTO Česká Lípa | M60/Ž | 29 |
|
8 | 404 | Sádovský Jiří | Bicykl servis Kříž - Ústí nad Labem | M60/Ž | 28 |
|
9 | 424 | Svoboda Josef | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60/Ž | 27 |
|
10 | 415 | Martykán Jiří | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60/Ž | 26 |
|
| | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | M70 | 21.5 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 418 | Vrabec Karel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M60/Ž | 40 |
|
| | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | ženy | 21.5 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 406 | Tichá Veronika | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | 27 |
|
2 | 405 | Čapková Monika | Sweepsport | M60/Ž | 26 |
|
3 | 423 | Smrčková Andrea | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | 25 |
|
4 | 416 | Grossová Renata | Sweepsport | M60/Ž | 24 |
|
5 | 425 | Bláhová Barbora | AVZO Raná | M60/Ž | 20 |
|
| | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | junioři | 21.5 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 502 | Pleva Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | J | 40 |
|
2 | 501 | Jurča Karel | KL sport Most | J | 37 |
|
3 | 504 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | J | 35 |
|