15.06.08 | | 6. závod | EXE JEANS SAL 2008 - Březno | | silnice - okruhy | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | 77 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 165 | Ausbuher Kamil | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 1:51:35 | 41,4 | OPEN | | M30
|
2 | 166 | Chrobák Jan | Jonnsons Control Ml. Boleslav | M | 1:51:38 | 41,4 | OPEN | | M30
|
3 | 136 | Šupol Michal | EMS-Eltech Team Děčín | M | 1:51:40 | 41,4 | 60 | | M30
|
4 | 61 | Babica Milan | Airomann Star | M | 1:51:41 | 41,4 | OPEN | | M19
|
5 | 137 | Jelínek Václav | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 1:53:56 | 40,6 | 57 | | M30
|
6 | 103 | Čapek Petr | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 1:53:56 | 40,6 | 55 | | M30
|
7 | 167 | Jiránek Tomáš | Airomann Star | M | 1:53:56 | 40,6 | OPEN | | M30
|
8 | 1 | Jeřábek David | EMS-Eltech Team Děčín | M | 1:53:56 | 40,6 | 53 | | M19
|
9 | 26 | Veverka Vlastimil | SK Trisport CykloMax Ústí n. L. | M | 1:53:56 | 40,6 | OPEN | | M19
|
10 | 145 | Šimek Martin | CK ČMELDA | M | 1:54:06 | 40,5 | 51 | | M30
|
11 | 2 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M | 1:54:06 | 40,5 | 50 | | M19
|
12 | 108 | Runt Pavel | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 1:54:06 | 40,5 | 49 | | M30
|
13 | 121 | Kresila Miroslav | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 1:54:06 | 40,5 | 48 | | M30
|
14 | 109 | Macháček Jiří | SK Trisport CykloMax Ústí n. L. | M | 1:55:04 | 40,2 | 47 | | M30
|
15 | 118 | Konopka Gustav | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 1:55:12 | 40,1 | 46 | | M30
|
16 | 62 | Trunschka Tomáš | Česká spořitelna MTB | M | 1:59:10 | 38,8 | OPEN | | M19
|
17 | 3 | Vodička Petr | TKX Teplice | M | 1:59:11 | 38,8 | 45 | | M19
|
18 | 106 | Semerád Josef | MS Auto Česká Lípa | M | 1:59:13 | 38,8 | 44 | | M30
|
19 | 125 | Guse Michal | Louny | M | 2:04:22 | 37,1 | 43 | | M30
|
20 | 152 | Chotěnovský Pavel | MS Auto Česká Lípa | M | 2:04:40 | 37,1 | 42 | | M30
|
21 | 9 | Tesař Daniel | TJ DNT SD | M | 2:04:42 | 37,0 | 41 | | M19
|
22 | 149 | Macas Ladislav | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M | 2:04:42 | 37,0 | 40 | | M30
|
23 | 37 | Senkulič Miroslav | TJ DNT SD | M | 2:04:44 | 37,0 | 39 | | M19
|
24 | 141 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M | 2:05:06 | 36,9 | 38 | | M30
|
25 | 11 | Valášek Jindřich | TJ DNT SD | M | 2:05:06 | 36,9 | 37 | | M19
|
26 | 13 | Krtil Jiří | Cyklo team Killi Sokolov | M | 2:05:06 | 36,9 | OPEN | | M19
|
27 | 116 | Pech Martin | KL sport Most | M | 2:05:06 | 36,9 | 36 | | M30
|
28 | 43 | Strolený Petr | KL sport Most | M | 2:07:15 | 36,3 | 35 | | M19
|
29 | 168 | Veselý Miroslav | Bike park Most | M | 2:11:14 | 35,2 | OPEN | | M30
|
30 | 14 | Bubeník Tomáš | TJ DNT SD | M | 0:00:00 | | 34 | 1 | M19
|
31 | 35 | Káňa Jan | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:00:00 | | 33 | 1 | M19
|
32 | 12 | Černý Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:00:00 | | 32 | 1 | M19
|
33 | 147 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | M | 0:00:00 | | 31 | 1 | M30
|
34 | 142 | Ráž Michal | Hořesedly | M | 0:00:00 | | 30 | 1 | M30
|
35 | 25 | Mács Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:00:00 | | 29 | 1 | M19
|
36 | 8 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:00:00 | | 28 | 1 | M19
|
37 | 50 | Suchánek Jaroslav | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:00:00 | | 27 | 1 | M19
|
| 38 | Važanský Jan | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M | DNF | | | | M19
|
| 17 | Marvan Vojtěch | CK Hnízdil team Kadaň | M | DNF | | | | M19
|
| 105 | Prokeš Dušan | TJ DNT SD | M | DNF | | | | M30
|
| 107 | Prokeš Petr | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | DNF | | | | M30
|
| 115 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | DNF | | | | M30
|
| 110 | Konopásek Martin | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | DNF | | | | M30
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | 77 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | - kol |
|
1 | 201 | Hennlich Petr | Kolokrám - BIG SHOCK Č. Kamenice | M40 | 1:53:56 | 40,6 | 60 | |
|
2 | 211 | Lukáš Petr | MS Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | 1:59:15 | 38,7 | 57 | |
|
3 | 244 | Adamec Petr | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M40 | 2:02:04 | 37,8 | OPEN | |
|
4 | 202 | Havlíček František | TJ Klášterec | M40 | 2:04:25 | 37,1 | 55 | |
|
5 | 213 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | M40 | 2:04:39 | 37,1 | 53 | |
|
6 | 245 | Kott Jiří | Kebek Chomutov | M40 | 2:05:20 | 36,9 | OPEN | |
|
7 | 218 | Hausl Jan | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M40 | 0:00:00 | | 51 | 1 |
|
8 | 215 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 0:00:00 | | 50 | 1 |
|
9 | 220 | Segl Jaroslav | MTB Apollo Most | M40 | 0:00:00 | | 49 | 1 |
|
10 | 208 | Šídlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | M40 | 0:00:00 | | 48 | 1 |
|
11 | 224 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | 0:00:00 | | 47 | 1 |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | 77 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | - kol |
|
1 | 303 | Krejčí Karel | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 1:54:02 | 40,5 | 60 | |
|
2 | 324 | Volánek Petr | Cyklo team Killi Sokolov | M50 | 1:54:04 | 40,5 | 57 | |
|
3 | 301 | Huja Oleg | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 1:54:06 | 40,5 | 55 | |
|
4 | 315 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 1:56:44 | 39,6 | 53 | |
|
5 | 308 | Říha Zdeněk | Blažim | M50 | 2:03:50 | 37,8 | 51 | |
|
6 | 302 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 2:03:59 | 37,3 | 50 | |
|
7 | 312 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 2:04:37 | 37,1 | 49 | |
|
8 | 311 | Kopta Václav | Kebek Chomutov | M50 | 2:10:38 | 35,4 | OPEN | |
|
9 | 309 | Lebeda Vladimír | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 2:12:18 | 34,9 | 48 | |
|
10 | 334 | Klement Čestmír | TJ Slavoj Ústí | M50 | 0:00:00 | | OPEN | |
|
11 | 314 | Kulhánek Karel | TTF Teplice | M50 | 0:00:00 | | 47 | 1 |
|
12 | 305 | Martykán Jiří | TJ DNT SD | M50 | 0:00:00 | | 46 | 1 |
|
13 | 307 | Trkal Miroslav | TJ DNT SD | M50 | 0:00:00 | | 45 | 1 |
|
14 | 335 | Dušek Vladimír | CK Hnízdil Kadaň | M50 | 0:00:00 | | OPEN | 1 |
|
15 | 319 | Holderik Karel | KL sport Most | M50 | 0:00:00 | | 44 | 1 |
|
16 | 304 | Valenta Jan | SKP Most | M50 | 0:00:00 | | 43 | 3 |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M60+źeny | 66 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | - kol |
|
1 | 411 | Kasal Jiří | KC Kooperativa Liberec | M60/Ž | 1:47:30 | 36,8 | 60 | |
|
2 | 420 | Hanousek Josef | Teplice | M60/Ž | 1:52:10 | 35,3 | 57 | |
|
3 | 435 | Záleská Lucie | CK Lukas Frames Blšany | M60/Ž | 0:00:00 | | OPEN | |
|
4 | 430 | Špindlerová Kateřina | CK Lukas Frames Blšany | M60/Ž | 0:00:00 | | OPEN | |
|
5 | 402 | Gyra František | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M60/Ž | 0:00:00 | | 55 | 1 |
|
6 | 406 | Sládeček Ladislav | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M60/Ž | 0:00:00 | | 53 | 1 |
|
7 | 410 | Michal Petr | Chomutov | M60/Ž | 0:00:00 | | 51 | 2 |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie Junioři | 77 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | - kol |
|
1 | 524 | Bečka Vladimír | TJ Stadion Louny | J | 1:54:02 | 40,5 | OPEN | |
|
2 | 505 | Peluňka Jan | MS Auto Česká Lípa | J | 2:04:46 | 37,0 | 60 | |
|
3 | 509 | Hink Jakub | KL Sport Most | J | 2:05:06 | 36,9 | 57 | |
|
4 | 504 | Leština David | MS Auto Česká Lípa | J | 0:00:00 | | 55 | 1 |
|
5 | 503 | Smola Pavel | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 0:00:00 | | 53 | 1 |
|
pořadí | číslo | Kategorie Žáci | 22 km | kat. | body SAL | | | |
|
1 | 601 | Válek Frederik | CK Floratex Chomutov* | Žáci | 60 | | | |
|
2 | 603 | Piskáček Jan | MS Auto Česká Lípa* | Žáci | 57 | | | |
|
3 | 623 | Čechman Martin | Cykloteam Ostrov* | Žáci | 55 | | | |
|
4 | 620 | Zadák David | Cykloteam Ostrov* | Žáci | 53 | | | |
|
5 | 605 | Kočí Vojtěch | Cykloteam Ostrov* | Žáci | 51 | | | |
|
6 | 602 | Písařík Hynek | CK Floratex Chomutov* | Žáci | 50 | | | |
|
7 | 606 | Kočová Simona | Cykloteam Ostrov* | Žáci | 49 | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | Děti do 10 let | 2 km | kat. | body SAL | | | |
|
8 | 629 | Konopásek Petr | Exe Jeans Chomutov* | Žáci | 48 | | | |
|
9 | 627 | Runt Lukáš | Exe Jeans Chomutov* | Žáci | 47 | | | |
|