29.08.15 | | 13. závod - SWEEPSPORT CUP 2015 - DAAK Tour | | | | silnice | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | 75 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 19 | Malík Michal | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M | 1:48:49 | 41.4 | OPEN | 00:00.0 | | M19
|
2 | 20 | Nesvadba Jan | Nilfisk Alto Pro Cycling | M | 1:48:50 | 41.3 | OPEN | 00:01.0 | | M19
|
3 | 21 | Strnad Aleš | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M | 1:51:00 | 40.5 | OPEN | 02:11.0 | | M19
|
4 | 1 | Šíp Pavel | SKP Most | M | 1:51:00 | 40.5 | 40 | 02:11.0 | | M19
|
5 | 116 | Greguš Michal | Sweepsport | M | 1:51:00 | 40.5 | 37 | 02:11.0 | | M30
|
6 | 131 | Martin Jan | KAM Sport Vrchlabí | M | 1:51:00 | 40.5 | OPEN | 02:11.0 | | M30
|
7 | 132 | Malík Tomáš | SSC Železný Brod | M | 1:52:07 | 40.1 | OPEN | 03:18.0 | | M30
|
8 | 113 | Říha Jiří | CK Kolokrám-Svijany | M | 1:52:22 | 40.0 | 35 | 03:33.0 | | M30
|
9 | 3 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M | 1:55:19 | 39.0 | 33 | 06:30.0 | | M19
|
10 | 22 | Horáček Jan | Cyklo Helios | M | 1:55:55 | 38.8 | OPEN | 07:06.0 | | M19
|
11 | 23 | Šorm Jiří | Mapei | M | 1:57:08 | 38.4 | OPEN | 08:19.0 | | M19
|
12 | 24 | Kosina Jakub | Carla Kupkolo | M | 1:57:39 | 38.2 | OPEN | 08:50.0 | | M19
|
13 | 25 | Hradecký Jaroslav | Ski Paudera | M | 2:00:30 | 37.3 | OPEN | 11:41.0 | | M19
|
14 | 26 | Viktora Tomáš | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | M | 2:01:56 | 36.9 | OPEN | 13:07.0 | | M19
|
15 | 127 | Kubát Jan | Dexter cycling | M | 2:01:56 | 36.9 | OPEN | 13:07.0 | | M30
|
16 | 109 | Krupka Robert | SKP Most | M | 2:01:57 | 36.9 | 31 | 13:08.0 | | M30
|
17 | 128 | Kubát Tomáš | Bohemie Nový Bor | M | 2:02:07 | 36.9 | OPEN | 13:18.0 | | M30
|
18 | 103 | Hruška Jan | Sweepsport | M | 2:02:09 | 36.8 | 30 | 13:20.0 | | M30
|
19 | 27 | Uhlíř Tomáš | A3 Moto-cyklo | M | 2:02:34 | 36.7 | OPEN | 13:45.0 | | M19
|
20 | 16 | Nový Pavel | Rock Machine Cyklomax | M | 2:03:47 | 36.4 | 29 | 14:58.0 | | M19
|
21 | 28 | Nipl Vojtěch | Puskinak.cz | M | 2:04:44 | 36.1 | OPEN | 15:55.0 | | M19
|
22 | 129 | Ciprián Martin | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M | 2:04:44 | 36.1 | OPEN | 15:55.0 | | M30
|
23 | 29 | Motl Ondřej | Rumburk | M | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 16:00.0 | | M19
|
24 | 30 | Schühler Tomáš | LAWI - Author Team | M | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 16:00.0 | | M19
|
25 | 31 | Marvan Jakub | Kolokrám | M | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 16:00.0 | | M19
|
26 | 32 | Chlupáč Jan | SSC Železný Brod | M | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 16:00.0 | | M19
|
27 | 105 | Kočí Ivan | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 2:05:21 | 35.9 | 28 | 16:32.0 | | M30
|
28 | 133 | Kohout Zdenek | Retos | M | 2:08:21 | 35.1 | OPEN | 19:32.0 | | M30
|
29 | 14 | Tesař Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 2:08:25 | 35.0 | 27 | 19:36.0 | | M19
|
30 | 130 | Novota Jan | Bicykl servis Kříž - Ústí nad Labem | M | 2:11:12 | 34.3 | OPEN | 22:23.0 | | M30
|
31 | 120 | Slivoň Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 2:20:22 | 32.1 | 26 | 31:33.0 | | M30
|
32 | 33 | Munzar Martin | MS AUTO Česká Lípa | M | 2:25:02 | 31.0 | OPEN | 36:13.0 | | M19
|
33 | 5 | Chamulák Ladislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 2:26:30 | 30.7 | 25 | 37:41.0 | | M19
|
34 | 106 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 2:48:54 | 26.6 | 24 | 00:05.0 | | M30
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | 75 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 225 | Pleschinger Martin | Uniqua Jihlava | M40 | 1:52:07 | 40.1 | OPEN | 00:00.0 | |
|
2 | 201 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M40 | 1:52:40 | 39.9 | 40 | 00:33.0 | |
|
3 | 226 | Pavlas Ondřej | CK Kolokrám | M40 | 1:55:14 | 39.1 | OPEN | 03:07.0 | |
|
4 | 227 | Valeš Jan | Bohemie Nový Bor | M40 | 1:55:16 | 39.0 | OPEN | 03:09.0 | |
|
5 | 228 | Kleiner Robert | Lawi Granfondo Team | M40 | 1:55:47 | 38.9 | OPEN | 03:40.0 | |
|
6 | 229 | Rendl Jaroslav | Dexter cycling | M40 | 1:56:07 | 38.8 | OPEN | 04:00.0 | |
|
7 | 230 | Konopka Gustav | Sweepsport | M40 | 1:58:42 | 37.9 | OPEN | 06:35.0 | |
|
8 | 231 | Macháček Jakub | Kuchyně Macháček | M40 | 2:00:40 | 37.3 | OPEN | 08:33.0 | |
|
9 | 232 | Semerád Josef | MS AUTO Česká Lípa | M40 | 2:02:03 | 36.9 | OPEN | 09:56.0 | |
|
10 | 233 | Papež Tomáš | Messenger Praha | M40 | 2:02:12 | 36.8 | OPEN | 10:05.0 | |
|
11 | 234 | Malypetr Jiří | SOSMGP Rumburk | M40 | 2:04:44 | 36.1 | OPEN | 12:37.0 | |
|
12 | 235 | Reichelt Rudolf | MS AUTO Česká Lípa | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 12:42.0 | |
|
13 | 236 | Bělka Tomáš | Magic Vetrerans | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 12:42.0 | |
|
14 | 210 | Mojžíš Miroslav | Koloshop Team | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 37 | 12:42.0 | |
|
15 | 206 | Macháček Jiří | FUNBIKE Team Ústí nad Labem | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 35 | 12:42.0 | |
|
16 | 205 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 33 | 12:42.0 | |
|
17 | 237 | Matoušek Jaroslav | SK Maxbike | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 12:42.0 | |
|
18 | 209 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 31 | 12:42.0 | |
|
19 | 202 | Kresila Miroslav | Sweep cycling | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 30 | 12:42.0 | |
|
20 | 218 | Karvay Drahomír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 29 | 12:42.0 | |
|
21 | 238 | Vlček Pavel | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | M40 | 2:07:40 | 35.2 | OPEN | 15:33.0 | |
|
22 | 239 | Horký Roman | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | M40 | 2:08:07 | 35.1 | OPEN | 16:00.0 | |
|
23 | 240 | Bartoníček Miloš | CVK | M40 | 2:08:28 | 35.0 | OPEN | 16:21.0 | |
|
24 | 204 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 2:08:31 | 35.0 | 28 | 16:24.0 | |
|
25 | 241 | Nováček Petr | MS AUTO Česká Lípa | M40 | 2:10:32 | 34.5 | OPEN | 18:25.0 | |
|
26 | 242 | Beneš Radek | Lawi Granfondo Team | M40 | 2:11:09 | 34.3 | OPEN | 19:02.0 | |
|
27 | 243 | Čulák Milan | Litoměřice | M40 | 2:14:38 | 33.4 | OPEN | 22:31.0 | |
|
28 | 244 | Polanský Roman | Hmyzáci | M40 | 2:15:41 | 33.2 | OPEN | 23:34.0 | |
|
29 | 245 | Marczi Martin | Retos | M40 | 2:16:36 | 32.9 | OPEN | 24:29.0 | |
|
30 | 246 | Günter Jaroslav | DAAK Tour | M40 | 2:16:40 | 32.9 | OPEN | 24:33.0 | |
|
31 | 247 | Kubíček Zdeněk | CK Mnichovi Hradiště | M40 | 2:16:51 | 32.9 | OPEN | 24:44.0 | |
|
32 | 248 | Švarc Radek | Cyklo Fantoci | M40 | 2:20:20 | 32.1 | OPEN | 28:13.0 | |
|
33 | 249 | Suchánek Radko | Maxbike | M40 | 2:25:27 | 30.9 | OPEN | 33:20.0 | |
|
34 | 250 | Horký Jiří | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | M40 | 2:29:02 | 30.2 | OPEN | 36:55.0 | |
|
35 | 251 | Herbert Marek | Česká Lípa | M40 | 2:31:02 | 29.8 | OPEN | 38:55.0 | |
|
36 | 252 | Ondečko Jiří | Markvartice | M40 | 2:31:44 | 29.7 | OPEN | 39:37.0 | |
|
37 | 208 | Vlček Miroslav | SVK Vlček | M40 | 2:42:01 | 27.8 | 27 | 49:54.0 | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | 75 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 330 | Ščučka Radek | Česká Lípa | M50 | 1:55:19 | 39.0 | OPEN | 00:00.0 | |
|
2 | 331 | Holas Jiří | Cyklo Point Jičín | M50 | 1:55:20 | 39.0 | OPEN | 00:01.0 | |
|
3 | 316 | Adamec Petr | Sweep cycling | M50 | 1:56:00 | 38.8 | 40 | 00:41.0 | |
|
4 | 332 | Hledík Jiří | TV - tech.eu | M50 | 2:00:40 | 37.3 | OPEN | 05:21.0 | |
|
5 | 333 | Würz Martin | KCL Kooperativa Liberec | M50 | 2:00:47 | 37.3 | OPEN | 05:28.0 | |
|
6 | 321 | Mališ Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 2:02:21 | 36.8 | 37 | 07:02.0 | |
|
7 | 334 | Vohnout Miroslav | CC Varnsdorf | M50 | 2:04:44 | 36.1 | OPEN | 09:25.0 | |
|
8 | 328 | Krejčí Karel | Sweepsport | M50 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 35 | 09:30.0 | |
|
9 | 304 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | M50 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 33 | 09:30.0 | |
|
10 | 302 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 31 | 09:30.0 | |
|
11 | 335 | Macháček Martin | Doksy | M50 | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 09:30.0 | |
|
12 | 310 | Marek Jiří | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | M50 | 2:07:03 | 35.4 | 30 | 11:44.0 | |
|
13 | 336 | Fabr Jiří | CC Varnsdorf | M50 | 2:08:47 | 34.9 | OPEN | 13:28.0 | |
|
14 | 337 | Bouška Karel | Magic Vetrerans | M50 | 2:10:36 | 34.5 | OPEN | 15:17.0 | |
|
15 | 305 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 2:12:52 | 33.9 | 29 | 17:33.0 | |
|
16 | 325 | Viktorin Tomáš | Sweepsport | M50 | 2:15:51 | 33.1 | 28 | 20:32.0 | |
|
17 | 338 | Škoda Jaroslav | KC KOOPERATIVA | M50 | 2:23:01 | 31.5 | OPEN | 27:42.0 | |
|
18 | 339 | Hradecký Jaroslav | Ski Paudera | M50 | 2:23:01 | 31.5 | OPEN | 27:42.0 | |
|
19 | 306 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 2:26:30 | 30.7 | 27 | 31:11.0 | |
|
20 | 340 | Pňaček Miroslav | Okrouhlá | M50 | 2:32:40 | 29.5 | OPEN | 37:21.0 | |
|
21 | 341 | Drábek Petr | Cyklosprint | M50 | 2:39:13 | 28.3 | OPEN | 43:54.0 | |
|
22 | 342 | Pňaček Miroslav | Okrouhlá | M50 | 2:45:30 | 27.2 | OPEN | 50:11.0 | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M60 | 75 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 422 | Huja Oleg | Sweepsport | M60/Ž | 1:58:33 | 38.0 | 40 | 00:00.0 | |
|
2 | 429 | Fučík Josef | CK vInohradské šlapky | M60/Ž | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 06:16.0 | |
|
3 | 402 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 37 | 06:16.0 | |
|
4 | 401 | Lebeda Vladimír | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | 2:07:20 | 35.3 | 35 | 08:47.0 | |
|
5 | 408 | Ježek Antonín | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60/Ž | 2:08:17 | 35.1 | 33 | 09:44.0 | |
|
6 | 430 | Tuček Miroslav | Cvikov | M60/Ž | 2:10:04 | 34.6 | OPEN | 11:31.0 | |
|
7 | 431 | Zelenka Václav | CK Cyklosport Kern | M60/Ž | 2:16:36 | 32.9 | OPEN | 18:03.0 | |
|
8 | 432 | Řačák Josef | Mělník | M60/Ž | 2:16:59 | 32.9 | OPEN | 18:26.0 | |
|
9 | 433 | Král Josef | JKF Jaroměř | M60/Ž | 2:18:58 | 32.4 | OPEN | 20:25.0 | |
|
10 | 412 | Hanus Miroslav | MS AUTO Česká Lípa | M60/Ž | 2:24:40 | 31.1 | 31 | 26:07.0 | |
|
11 | 411 | Jirásek Jaroslav | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60/Ž | 2:31:02 | 29.8 | 30 | 32:29.0 | |
|
12 | 407 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | 2:46:22 | 27.0 | 29 | 47:49.0 | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie ženy | 75 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 434 | Zezulová Kateřina | CK Šluknovsko | M60/Ž | 2:11:12 | 34.3 | OPEN | 12:39.0 | |
|
2 | 416 | Grossová Renata | Sweepsport | M60/Ž | 2:17:13 | 32.8 | 40 | 18:40.0 | |
|
3 | 435 | Mikšovská Alena | CSK Markus | M60/Ž | 2:30:07 | 30.0 | OPEN | 31:34.0 | |
|
4 | 436 | Jonášová Markéta | MTC Aktivity | M60/Ž | 2:31:34 | 29.7 | OPEN | 33:01.0 | |
|
5 | 423 | Smrčková Andrea | Sweep cycling | M60/Ž | 2:42:01 | 27.8 | 37 | 43:28.0 | |
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie junioři | 75 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 502 | Pleva Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | J | 1:55:16 | 39.0 | 40 | 00:00.0 | |
|
2 | 505 | Dirigl Filip | Lasvit Bikers | J | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | OPEN | 09:33.0 | |
|
3 | 504 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | J | 2:04:49 | 36.1 | 37 | 09:33.0 | |
|