22.06.08 | | 8. závod | EXEJEANS SAL 2008 - litvínov - Mníšek | | | silnice | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | 7,7 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | kat.
|
1 | 1 | Jeřábek David | EMS-Eltech Team Děčín | M | 0:19:59 | 23,1 | 60 | 00:00,0 | M19
|
2 | 51 | Krummer Radek | Slavia Karlovy Vary | M | 0:20:05 | 23,0 | OPEN | 00:06,0 | M19
|
3 | 139 | Netík Ivo | EMS-Eltech Team Děčín | M | 0:20:12 | 22,9 | 57 | 00:13,0 | M30
|
4 | 136 | Šupol Michal | EMS-Eltech Team Děčín | M | 0:20:16 | 22,8 | 55 | 00:17,0 | M30
|
5 | 31 | Matoušek Jan | Poštovní spořitelna MARIN MTB | M | 0:20:18 | 22,8 | 53 | 00:19,0 | M19
|
6 | 20 | Vojtěchovský Ladislav | TTF Teplice | M | 0:21:04 | 21,9 | 51 | 01:05,0 | M19
|
7 | 145 | Šimek Martin | CK ČMELDA | M | 0:21:15 | 21,7 | 50 | 01:16,0 | M30
|
8 | 3 | Vodička Petr | Teplice | M | 0:21:28 | 21,5 | 49 | 01:29,0 | M19
|
9 | 2 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M | 0:21:32 | 21,5 | 48 | 01:33,0 | M19
|
10 | 121 | Kresila Miroslav | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 0:21:46 | 21,2 | 47 | 01:47,0 | M30
|
11 | 108 | Runt Pavel | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 0:21:56 | 21,1 | 46 | 01:57,0 | M30
|
12 | 109 | Macháček Jiří | SK Trisport CykloMax Ústí n. L. | M | 0:22:20 | 20,7 | 45 | 02:21,0 | M30
|
13 | 117 | Liška Filip | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 0:22:25 | 20,6 | 44 | 02:26,0 | M30
|
14 | 130 | Válek Viktor | SKP Most | M | 0:22:32 | 20,5 | 43 | 02:33,0 | M30
|
15 | 24 | Chabr Jan | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 0:23:10 | 19,9 | 42 | 03:11,0 | M19
|
16 | 107 | Prokeš Petr | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M | 0:23:11 | 19,9 | 41 | 03:12,0 | M30
|
17 | 12 | Černý Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:23:37 | 19,6 | 40 | 03:38,0 | M19
|
18 | 116 | Pech Martin | KL sport Most | M | 0:23:39 | 19,5 | 39 | 03:40,0 | M30
|
19 | 120 | Řimnáč Jan | SKP Most | M | 0:24:02 | 19,2 | 38 | 04:03,0 | M30
|
20 | 37 | Senkulič Miroslav | TJ DNT SD | M | 0:24:10 | 19,1 | 37 | 04:11,0 | M19
|
21 | 141 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M | 0:24:12 | 19,1 | 36 | 04:13,0 | M30
|
22 | 148 | Brejška Roman | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M | 0:24:55 | 18,5 | 35 | 04:56,0 | M30
|
23 | 8 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:25:11 | 18,3 | 34 | 05:12,0 | M19
|
24 | 35 | Káňa Jan | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:25:13 | 18,3 | 33 | 05:14,0 | M19
|
25 | 63 | Kunik David | B+B Litvínov | M | 0:25:15 | 18,3 | OPEN | 05:16,0 | M19
|
26 | 111 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 0:26:06 | 17,7 | 32 | 06:07,0 | M30
|
27 | 11 | Valášek Jindřich | TJ DNT SD | M | 0:26:11 | 17,6 | 31 | 06:12,0 | M19
|
28 | 147 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | M | 0:26:12 | 17,6 | 30 | 06:13,0 | M30
|
29 | 50 | Suchánek Jaroslav | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:26:14 | 17,6 | 29 | 06:15,0 | M19
|
30 | 25 | Mács Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:27:20 | 16,9 | 28 | 07:21,0 | M19
|
31 | 115 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 0:28:50 | 16,0 | 27 | 08:51,0 | M30
|
32 | 132 | Šulo Michal | CK Chemopetrol Litvínov | M | 0:29:00 | 15,9 | 26 | 09:01,0 | M30
|
33 | 29 | Čermák Ondřej | Cyklo B+B Litvínov | M | 0:29:50 | 15,5 | 25 | 09:51,0 | M19
|
34 | 150 | Wimmer Pavel | SKP Most | M | 0:30:25 | 15,2 | 24 | 10:26,0 | M30
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | 7,7 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup |
|
1 | 211 | Lukáš Petr | MS Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | 0:21:59 | 21,0 | 60 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | 213 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | M40 | 0:22:00 | 21,0 | 57 | 00:01,0 |
|
3 | 226 | Král David | KL sport Most | M40 | 0:22:12 | 20,8 | 55 | 00:13,0 |
|
4 | 215 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 0:25:30 | 18,1 | 53 | 03:31,0 |
|
5 | 208 | Šídlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | M40 | 0:27:30 | 16,8 | 51 | 05:31,0 |
|
6 | 218 | Hausl Jan | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M40 | 0:27:45 | 16,6 | 50 | 05:46,0 |
|
7 | 207 | Hendrich Petr | Krokodýl Most | M40 | 0:32:28 | 14,2 | 49 | 10:29,0 |
|
8 | 224 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | 0:32:29 | 14,2 | 48 | 10:30,0 |
|
| 201 | Hennlich Petr | Kolokrám - BIG SHOCK Česká Kamenice | M40 | DNF | | | |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | 7,7 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup |
|
1 | 303 | Krejčí Karel | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 0:23:10 | 19,9 | 60 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | 315 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 0:23:15 | 19,9 | 57 | 00:05,0 |
|
3 | 308 | Říha Zdeněk | Blažim | M50 | 0:23:40 | 19,5 | 55 | 00:30,0 |
|
4 | 312 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 0:24:56 | 18,5 | 53 | 01:46,0 |
|
5 | 302 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 0:25:31 | 18,1 | 51 | 02:21,0 |
|
6 | 309 | Lebeda Vladimír | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 0:27:28 | 16,8 | 50 | 04:18,0 |
|
7 | 314 | Kulhánek Karel | TTF Teplice | M50 | 0:27:59 | 16,5 | 49 | 04:49,0 |
|
8 | 305 | Martykán Jiří | TJ DNT SD | M50 | 0:31:30 | 14,7 | 48 | 08:20,0 |
|
9 | 319 | Holderik Karel | KL sport Most | M50 | 0:38:15 | 12,1 | 47 | 15:05,0 |
|
10 | 304 | Valenta Jan | SKP Most | M50 | 1:05:20 | 7,1 | 46 | 42:10,0 |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M60+źeny | 7,7 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup |
|
1 | 420 | Hanousek Josef | Teplice | M60/Ž | 0:23:29 | 19,7 | 60 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | 413 | Novotná Martina | PROFIL MRX | M60/Ž | 0:24:58 | 18,5 | 57 | 01:29,0 |
|
3 | 402 | Gyra František | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M60/Ž | 0:28:43 | 16,1 | 55 | 05:14,0 |
|
4 | 414 | Smrčková Andrea | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M60/Ž | 0:30:48 | 15,0 | 53 | 07:19,0 |
|
5 | 416 | Herbert Michel | TJ Rumburk | M60/Ž | 0:30:58 | 14,9 | 51 | 07:29,0 |
|
6 | 424 | Koudelová Martina | CK Floratex Chomutov | M60/Ž | 0:32:30 | 14,2 | 50 | 09:01,0 |
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie Junioři | 7,7 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup |
|
1 | 509 | Hink Jakub | KL Sport Most | J | 0:22:30 | 20,5 | 60 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | 519 | Mašek David | TBB Březno | J | 0:23:26 | 19,7 | 57 | 00:56,0 |
|
3 | 505 | Peluňka Jan | MS Auto Česká Lípa | J | 0:25:12 | 18,3 | 55 | 02:42,0 |
|
4 | 504 | Leština David | MS Auto Česká Lípa | J | 0:26:50 | 17,2 | 53 | 04:20,0 |
|
5 | 503 | Smola Pavel | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 0:30:01 | 15,4 | 51 | 07:31,0 |
|
pořadí | číslo | Kategorie Žáci | 2,5 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup |
|
1 | 601 | Válek Frederik | CK Floratex Chomutov* | Žáci | 0:14:19 | 10,5 | 60 | 00:00,0 |
|
2 | 602 | Písařík Hynek | CK Floratex Chomutov* | Žáci | 0:15:22 | 9,8 | 57 | 01:03,0 |
|
3 | 618 | Studnička Michael | CK Chemopetrol Litvínov* | Žáci | 0:24:58 | 6,0 | 55 | 10:39,0 |
|