10.09.16 | 15. závod - SWEEPSPORT CUP 2016 - Raná-Břvany-Raná |
| ||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | 0 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 101 | Greguš Michal | Sweepsport | M | 40 | M30
|
2 | 113 | Raufstein Lukáš | Team Bike Perštejn | M | 37 | M30
|
3 | 102 | Dvořák Jan | Hnízdil factory racing | M | 35 | M30
|
4 | 109 | Skýba Jiří | SKP Most | M | 33 | M30
|
5 | 115 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M | 31 | M30
|
6 | 103 | Kočí Ivan | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 30 | M30
|
7 | 105 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 29 | M30
|
8 | 2 | Tesař Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 28 | M19
|
9 | 116 | Novák Petr | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 27 | M30
|
10 | 106 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 26 | M30
|
11 | 110 | Schmid Kamil | AVZO Raná | M | 25 | M30
|
| ||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | 0 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 211 | Čapek Petr | Sweep cycling | M40 | 40 |
|
2 | 214 | Hruška Jan | Sweepsport | M40 | 37 |
|
3 | 201 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M40 | 35 |
|
4 | 203 | Karvay Drahomír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 33 |
|
5 | 215 | Krupka Robert | SKP Most | M40 | 31 |
|
6 | 204 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | M40 | 30 |
|
7 | 223 | Runt Pavel | TJ Stadion Louny | M40 | 29 |
|
8 | 213 | Holovej Jan | Chomutov | M40 | 28 |
|
9 | 206 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | M40 | 27 |
|
10 | 221 | Štiller Jiří | AVZO Raná | M40 | 26 |
|
11 | 205 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 25 |
|
12 | 207 | Vlček Miroslav | SVK Vlček | M40 | 24 |
|
| ||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | 0 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 301 | Viktorin Tomáš | Sweepsport | M50 | 40 |
|
2 | 303 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | M50 |
| |
3 | 314 | Jerman Petr | Koloshop Team | M50 | 35 |
|
4 | 302 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 33 |
|
5 | 304 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | M50 | 31 |
|
6 | 311 | Marek Jiří | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | M50 | 30 |
|
7 | 319 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 29 |
|
8 | 322 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 28 |
|
9 | 312 | Hausl Jan | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | M50 | 27 |
|
10 | 310 | Soukup Drahoslav | Sweep cycling | M50 | 26 |
|
11 | 308 | Šidlo Zdeněk | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 25 |
|
12 | 305 | Hrbek Martin | Kebek BT Chomutov | M50 | 24 |
|
13 | 307 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 23 |
|
| ||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M60 | 0 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 422 | Kopta Václav | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 40 |
|
2 | 411 | Huja Oleg | Sweepsport | M60 | 37 |
|
3 | 415 | Brusch Lubomír | Sweep cycling | M60 | 35 |
|
4 | 416 | Jirásek Jaroslav | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 33 |
|
5 | 417 | Svoboda Josef | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 31 |
|
6 | 420 | Martykán Jiří | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 30 |
|
7 | 418 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | M60 | 29 |
|
| ||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M70 | 0 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 428 | Gýra František | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | M70 | 40 |
|
2 | 423 | Straka Jan | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M70 | 37 |
|
3 | 425 | Vrabec Karel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M70 | 35 |
|
4 | 426 | Michal Petr | Chomutov | M70 | 33 |
|
5 | 431 | Fiřt František | AVZO Raná | M70 | 31 |
|
| ||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie Ž | 0 km | kat. | body | kat.
|
1 | 401 | Grossová Renata | Sweepsport | Ž | 40 |
|
2 | 404 | Čapková Monika | Sweepsport | Ž | 37 |
|
| ||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie Junioři | 0 km | kat. | body |
|
1 | 504 | Běloušek Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 40 |
|
2 | 501 | Pleva Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | J | 37 |
|
3 | 505 | Runt Lukáš | TJ Stadion Louny | J | 35 |
|
4 | 502 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | J | 33 |
|