11.09.16 | 16. závod - SWEEPSPORT CUP 2016 - Chomutov-Načetín | silnice |
| |||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | 17 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 117 | Fabišovský Ladislav | Sweep cycling | M | 0:32:06 | 31.8 | 40 | 00:00.0 | M30
| |
2 | 1 | Schuran Michal | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 0:32:25 | 31.5 | 37 | 00:19.0 | M19
| |
3 | 101 | Greguš Michal | Sweepsport | M | 0:32:48 | 31.1 | 35 | 00:42.0 | M30
| |
4 | 115 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M | 0:33:59 | 30.0 | 33 | 01:53.0 | M30
| |
5 | 113 | Raufstein Lukáš | Team Bike Perštejn | M | 0:35:06 | 29.1 | 31 | 03:00.0 | M30
| |
6 | 102 | Dvořák Jan | Hnízdil factory racing | M | 0:35:29 | 28.7 | 30 | 03:23.0 | M30
| |
7 | 103 | Kočí Ivan | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:35:30 | 28.7 | 29 | 03:24.0 | M30
| |
8 | 14 | Stránský Ondřej | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | M | 0:36:40 | 27.8 | OPEN | 04:34.0 | M19
| |
9 | 2 | Tesař Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:39:52 | 25.6 | 28 | 07:46.0 | M19
| |
10 | 10 | Beránek Jan | ELA Litvínov | M | 0:40:05 | 25.4 | OPEN | 07:59.0 | M19
| |
11 | 13 | Švehla Zdeněk | Žatec | M | 0:41:26 | 24.6 | OPEN | 09:20.0 | M19
| |
12 | 119 | Vilím Vašek | Atletika Neratovice | M | 0:42:25 | 24.0 | OPEN | 10:19.0 | M30
| |
13 | 107 | Slivoň Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:44:17 | 23.0 | 27 | 12:11.0 | M30
| |
14 | 116 | Novák Petr | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M | 0:44:19 | 23.0 | 26 | 12:13.0 | M30
| |
15 | 106 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M | 0:49:59 | 20.4 | 25 | 17:53.0 | M30
| |
| ||||||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | 17 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 201 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M40 | 0:32:13 | 31.7 | 40 | 00:00.0 |
| |
2 | 211 | Čapek Petr | Sweep cycling | M40 | 0:32:44 | 31.2 | 37 | 00:31.0 |
| |
3 | 214 | Hruška Jan | Sweepsport | M40 | 0:32:55 | 31.0 | 35 | 00:42.0 |
| |
4 | 215 | Krupka Robert | SKP Most | M40 | 0:35:18 | 28.9 | 33 | 03:05.0 |
| |
5 | 227 | Papež Tomáš | Messenger Praha | M40 | 0:35:31 | 28.7 | OPEN | 03:18.0 |
| |
6 | 213 | Holovej Jan | Chomutov | M40 | 0:36:01 | 28.3 | 31 | 03:48.0 |
| |
7 | 204 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | M40 | 0:36:42 | 27.8 | 30 | 04:29.0 |
| |
8 | 203 | Karvay Drahomír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 0:37:24 | 27.3 | 29 | 05:11.0 |
| |
9 | 206 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | M40 | 0:37:26 | 27.2 | 28 | 05:13.0 |
| |
10 | 216 | Pleva Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 0:39:19 | 25.9 | 27 | 07:06.0 |
| |
11 | 218 | Runt Jiří | Sweep cycling | M40 | 0:40:01 | 25.5 | 26 | 07:48.0 |
| |
12 | 221 | Štiller Jiří | AVZO Raná | M40 | 0:41:03 | 24.8 | 25 | 08:50.0 |
| |
13 | 205 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 0:47:30 | 21.5 | 24 | 15:17.0 |
| |
| ||||||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | 17 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 301 | Viktorin Tomáš | Sweepsport | M50 | 0:33:52 | 30.1 | 40 | 00:00.0 |
| |
2 | 322 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 0:36:00 | 28.3 | 37 | 02:08.0 |
| |
3 | 302 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 0:36:41 | 27.8 | 35 | 02:49.0 |
| |
4 | 304 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | M50 | 0:37:30 | 27.2 | 33 | 03:38.0 |
| |
5 | 311 | Marek Jiří | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | M50 | 0:39:03 | 26.1 | 31 | 05:11.0 |
| |
6 | 319 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 0:39:58 | 25.5 | 30 | 06:06.0 |
| |
7 | 305 | Hrbek Martin | Kebek BT Chomutov | M50 | 0:40:45 | 25.0 | 29 | 06:53.0 |
| |
8 | 312 | Hausl Jan | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | M50 | 0:40:47 | 25.0 | 28 | 06:55.0 |
| |
9 | 325 | Hledík Jiří | Praha | M50 | 0:46:42 | 21.8 | OPEN | 12:50.0 |
| |
10 | 308 | Šidlo Zdeněk | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 0:47:47 | 21.3 | 27 | 13:55.0 |
| |
11 | 307 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 0:58:45 | 17.4 | 26 | 24:53.0 |
| |
303 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | M50 | DNF |
| |||||
| ||||||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M60 | 17 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 422 | Kopta Václav | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 0:36:50 | 27.7 | 40 | 00:00.0 |
| |
2 | 411 | Huja Oleg | Sweepsport | M60 | 0:37:19 | 27.3 | 37 | 00:29.0 |
| |
3 | 417 | Svoboda Josef | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 0:44:19 | 23.0 | 35 | 07:29.0 |
| |
4 | 416 | Jirásek Jaroslav | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 0:47:41 | 21.4 | 33 | 10:51.0 |
| |
5 | 420 | Martykán Jiří | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M60 | 0:51:10 | 19.9 | 31 | 14:20.0 |
| |
6 | 418 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | M60 | 0:52:07 | 19.6 | 30 | 15:17.0 |
| |
| ||||||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M70 | 17 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 423 | Straka Jan | Cyklo team DNT Chomutov | M70 | 0:51:10 | 19.9 | 40 | 14:20.0 |
| |
2 | 426 | Michal Petr | Chomutov | M70 | 0:52:22 | 19.5 | 37 | 15:32.0 |
| |
2 | 428 | Gýra František | M0T0+K0L0 Litvínov | M70 | 0:53:07 | 19.2 | 35 | 16:17.0 |
| |
4 | 431 | Fiřt František | AVZO Raná | M70 | 1:00:05 | 17.0 | 33 | 23:15.0 |
| |
| ||||||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie źeny | 17 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 405 | Mikulášková Martina | ČEZ Cykloteam Tábor | Ž | 0:37:28 | 27.2 | OPEN | 00:38.0 |
| |
2 | 401 | Grossová Renata | Sweepsport | Ž | 0:40:10 | 25.4 | 40 | 03:20.0 |
| |
3 | 402 | Smrčková Andrea | Sweep cycling | Ž | 0:43:29 | 23.5 | 37 | 06:39.0 |
| |
4 | 404 | Čapková Monika | Sweepsport | Ž | 0:46:42 | 21.8 | 35 | 09:52.0 |
| |
| ||||||||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie Junioři | 17 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol | kat.
|
1 | 505 | Runt Lukáš | TJ Stadion Louny | J | 0:33:58 | 30.0 | 40 | 00:00.0 |
| |
2 | 502 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | J | 0:34:00 | 30.0 | 37 | 00:02.0 |
| |
3 | 501 | Pleva Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | J | 0:34:01 | 30.0 | 35 | 00:03.0 |
| |
4 | 504 | Běloušek Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 0:34:19 | 29.7 | 33 | 00:21.0 |
| |
5 | 503 | Hollick Petr | Litvínov | J | 0:35:33 | 28.7 | 31 | 01:35.0 |
|