12.5.18 | 2. závod | Sweep Sport cup 2018 | Chbany | SAL
| ||
pořadí | číslo | Muži 19 - 29 let | klub | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 23 | Novotný Oldřich | CT WEBER | M19 | Open
| |
2 | 19 | Šehurav Michal | Sparta Praha | M19 | Open
| |
3 | 16 | Doležal Jiří | SportRaces-Isaac Team | M19 | Open
| |
4 | 8 | Chalupný Matěj | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M19 | 40
| |
5 | 14 | Kuba Karel | CK Příbram | M19 | Open
| |
6 | 10 | Jurča Karel | KL sport Most | M19 | 37
| |
7 | 21 | Gramlička Matěj | CT WEBER | M19 | Open
| |
8 | 22 | Koblitz Radek | ČEZ CT Tábor | M19 | Open
| |
9 | 11 | Knížek Martin | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M19 | 35
| |
10 | 18 | Svoboda Jaromír | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | M19 | Open
| |
11 | 2 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | M19 | 33
| |
12 | 24 | Mitas Lukáš | CT WEBER | M19 | Open
| |
13 | 1 | Wolf Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M19 | 31
| |
14 | 7 | Stránský Ondřej | TJ Slávia Karlovy Vary | M19 | 30
| |
15 | 20 | Jandura František | KL sport Most | M19 | Open
| |
16 | 5 | Thuma Miroslav | SportRaces-Isaac Team | M19 | 29
| |
17 | 12 | Bárta Luboš | KL sport Most | M19 | 28
| |
18 | 3 | Tesař Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 27
| |
19 | 13 | Čepička Hynek | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | -1 | M19 | Open
|
20 | 9 | Dobšíček Daniel | AVZO Raná | -1 | M19 | 26
|
21 | 4 | Švehla Zdeněk | AVZO Raná | -1 | M19 | 25
|
22 | 17 | Tóth Matěj | SKI Crossteam Chomutov | -2 | M19 | Open
|
15 | Hradecký Jaroslav | SportRaces-Isaac Team | DNF | M19 | Open
| |
pořadí | číslo | Muži 30 - 39 let | klub | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 116 | Fabišovský Ladislav | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M30 | 40
| |
2 | 101 | Greguš Michal | SKP Most | M30 | 37
| |
3 | 130 | Holan Petr | CT WEBER | M30 | Open
| |
4 | 120 | Škramlík Ladislav | KL Sport Most | M30 | 35
| |
5 | 107 | Raufstein Lukáš | SportRaces-Isaac Team | M30 | 33
| |
6 | 110 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M30 | 31
| |
7 | 123 | Krejčí Milan | CK Příbram | M30 | Open
| |
8 | 131 | Šustr ? | ALSET Racing Team | M30 | Open
| |
9 | 129 | Zikmund Petr | CT WEBER | M30 | Open
| |
10 | 105 | Šlajchrt Filip | Koloshop Team | M30 | 30
| |
11 | 128 | Zbuzek Michal | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M30 | Open
| |
12 | 115 | Bureš Jan | CK Slavoj Terezín - Cyklo City | M30 | 29
| |
13 | 118 | Beránek Jan | ELA LITVÍNOV | M30 | 28
| |
14 | 127 | Lukáš Pavel | Praha 8 | M30 | Open
| |
15 | 122 | Burian Stanislav | TJ Stadion Louny | M30 | Open
| |
16 | 126 | Pávek Ondra | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M30 | Open
| |
17 | 125 | Nádvorník Jan | CK Kolokrám | M30 | Open
| |
18 | 103 | Dvořák Jan | SportRaces-Isaac Team | M30 | 27
| |
19 | 102 | Šíp Pavel | SKP Most | M30 | 26
| |
20 | 119 | Rokos Jan | CK Kolokrám | M30 | 25
| |
21 | 109 | Chamulák Ladislav | SKP Most | -1 | M30 | 24
|
22 | 106 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | -2 | M30 | 23
|
23 | 112 | Schmid Kamil | AVZO Raná | -2 | M30 | 22
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 40 - 49 let | klub | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 234 | Svoboda Jakub | CK Kolokrám | M40 | Open
| |
2 | 224 | Jaroš Michal | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 40
| |
3 | 239 | Šupol Michal | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M40 | Open
| |
4 | 206 | Čapek Petr | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M40 | 37
| |
5 | 240 | Beneš Martin | CT WEBER | M40 | Open
| |
6 | 218 | Hruška Jan | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M40 | 35
| |
7 | 203 | Karvay Drahomír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 33
| |
8 | 201 | Krupka Robert | SKP Most | M40 | 31
| |
9 | 210 | Říha Jiří | CK Kolokrám | M40 | 30
| |
10 | 235 | Reichert Rudolf | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | Open
| |
11 | 230 | Procházka Milan | Dexter Cycling | M40 | Open
| |
12 | 229 | Vlček Jiří | Vinohradské Šlapky | M40 | Open
| |
13 | 237 | Pavlas Ondřej | CK Kolokrám | M40 | Open
| |
14 | 226 | Kubát Tomáš | CK Kolokrám | M40 | Open
| |
15 | 205 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | M40 | 29
| |
16 | 216 | Vyhnálek Michal | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 28
| |
17 | 225 | Švarc Radek | Cyklo Fantoci | M40 | Open
| |
18 | 227 | Suchánek Radek | Cyklo Fantoci | M40 | Open
| |
19 | 223 | Pleva Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 27
| |
20 | 236 | Štěpánek Daniel | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | Open
| |
21 | 207 | Schäfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 26
| |
22 | 208 | Slivoň Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | 25
| |
23 | 202 | Holovej Jan | SKP Most | M40 | 24
| |
24 | 231 | Runt Jiří | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M40 | Open
| |
25 | 233 | Nováček Petr | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | Open
| |
26 | 232 | Semerád Josef | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | Open
| |
27 | 214 | Hanousek Ales | AVZO Raná | -1 | M40 | 23
|
28 | 220 | Vlček Miroslav | SVK Vlček | -1 | M40 | 22
|
29 | 228 | Jeřábek Jaroslav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | -2 | M40 | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 50 - 59 let | klub | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 308 | Adamec Petr | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M50 | 40
| |
2 | 320 | Vrbka Tomáš | Cyklo Atom | M50 | Open
| |
3 | 323 | Kunath Jens | Dresden SC 1898 | M50 | Open
| |
4 | 301 | Viktorin Tomáš | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M50 | 37
| |
5 | 322 | Rübling Une | Dresden SC 1898 | M50 | Open
| |
6 | 313 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | M50 | 35
| |
7 | 317 | Kněžický Pavel | i-trénink.com | M50 | 33
| |
8 | 307 | Truhlář Václav | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M50 | 31
| |
9 | 318 | Míka Vladimír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 30
| |
10 | 319 | Aisbrich Jiří | Podbořany | M50 | Open
| |
11 | 302 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | M50 | 29
| |
12 | 306 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 28
| |
13 | 321 | Heller Vlastimil | Koloshop Team | M50 | Open
| |
14 | 303 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slávia Karlovy Vary | M50 | 27
| |
15 | 314 | Veselý Miroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 26
| |
16 | 311 | Soukup Drahoslav | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | M50 | 25
| |
17 | 309 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | M50 | 24
| |
18 | 312 | Skřivánek Miloš | Wilier Triestina | M50 | 23
| |
19 | 310 | Beránek Miroslav | ELA LITVÍNOV | M50 | 22
| |
20 | 305 | ALBERT Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | -1 | M50 | 21
|
324 | Vodrážka Karel | Hnízdil Team | DNF | M50 | Open
| |
pořadí | číslo | Muži 60 - 69 let | klub | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 410 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M60 | 40
| |
2 | 404 | Marek Jiří | CK Kolokrám | M60 | 37
| |
3 | 416 | Krummer Radoslav | tj slávia Karlovy Vary | M60 | Open
| |
4 | 409 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M60 | 35
| |
5 | 413 | Mojžíš Jaromír | SportRaces-Isaac Team | M60 | Open
| |
6 | 412 | Fabišovský Ladislav | CK KORUNA PRALINES | M60 | 33
| |
7 | 402 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M60 | 31
| |
8 | 415 | Tuček Miroslav | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | M60 | Open
| |
9 | 406 | Ježek Antonín | SKP Most | M60 | 30
| |
10 | 414 | Hanus Miroslav | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | M60 | Open
| |
11 | 407 | Jirásek Jaroslav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M60 | 29
| |
12 | 405 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | M60 | 28
| |
pořadí | číslo | M70+ | klub | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 531 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | M70 | 40
| |
2 | 532 | Straka Jan | CK Floratex Chomutov | M70 | 37
| |
3 | 533 | Gýra František | Moto+kolo Litvínov | M70 | 35
| |
4 | 535 | Michal Petr | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M70 | 33
| |
pořadí | číslo | Junioři | klub | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 502 | Runt Lukáš | TJ Stadion Louny | J | 40
| |
2 | 507 | Štemberk J. | CK Příbram | J | Open
| |
3 | 506 | Ježdík Marek | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa | J | Open
| |
4 | 504 | Krása Jakub | Velosport Favorit Bílina | J | 37
| |
503 | Miklovič Jakub | SportRaces-Isaac Team | DNF | J | SAL
| |
508 | Vodvářka Borek | Krušnoman | DNF | J | Open
| |
pořadí | číslo | Ženy | klub | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 432 | Schäferová Pavlína | Velosport Favorit Bílina | Ž | 40
| |
2 | 431 | Grossová Renata | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | Ž | 37
| |
3 | 434 | Thumová Kamila | SportRaces-Isaac Team | Ž | 35
| |
4 | 437 | Hellerová Lenka | koloshop Team | Ž | Open
| |
5 | 438 | Mikšovská Alena | CSK Markus | Ž | Open
| |
pořadí | číslo | žáci 12-13 let | klub |
| ||
1 | 520 | Švejdar Marek | Cykloteam Ostrov |
| ||
2 | 538 | Hezina Jan | TJ Stadion Louny |
| ||
3 | 537 | Boháč Václav | CK Litvínov |
| ||
pořadí | číslo | žáci 14-15 let | klub |
| ||
1 | 518 | Seeman Adam | TJ Stadion Louny |
| ||
2 | 536 | Lamač Martin | SK MS Auto Česká Lípa |
| ||
2 | 534 | Macanová Markéta | RK CA |
| ||
4 | 540 | Runtová Hanka | TJ Stadion Louny |
| ||
DNF | 539 | Hezina Milan | TJ Stadion Louny |
| ||
pořadí | číslo | kadeti 16-17 let | klub |
| ||
1 | 519 | Holub Jakub | Kynšperk |
| ||
2 | 53 | Macán Karel | RK CA |
|