Pořadí | STČ | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Stát | FINISH | Ztráta
|
| | M19 | | 5 okruhů | | |
|
1. | 66 | Schuran Michal | 1996 | AC Sparta Praha | CZE | 02:26:41.48 |
|
2. | 78 | Malík Michal | 1989 | LAWI Stars - GIANT | CZE | 02:26:41.50 | 0:00.02
|
3. | 43 | Kuba Karel | 1999 | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | CZE | 02:26:41.62 | 0:00.14
|
4. | 143 | Doležal Jiří | 1992 | Sport races Issac team | CZE | 02:26:41.99 | 0:00.51
|
5. | 79 | Nesvadba Jan | 1991 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | CZE | 02:26:42.64 | 0:01.16
|
6. | 109 | Jirků Jakub | 1996 | MTBS.cz racing | CZE | 02:26:42.92 | 0:01.44
|
7. | 10 | Jurča Karel | 1997 | KL SPORT MOST | CZE | 02:26:43.51 | 0:02.03
|
8. | 5 | Thuma Miroslav | 1992 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | CZE | 02:26:59.35 | 0:17.87
|
9. | 62 | Hradecký Jaroslav | 1996 | Sport Races Isaac Team | CZE | 02:27:27.55 | 0:46.07
|
10. | 8 | Chalupný Matěj | 1994 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | CZE | 02:28:47.68 | 2:06.20
|
11. | 119 | Swárovský Michal | 1998 | Alltraining.cz | CZE | 02:28:49.26 | 2:07.78
|
12. | 124 | Davies Joshua | 1997 | CC London | GBR | 02:28:49.65 | 2:08.17
|
13. | 45 | Marek Jan | 1998 | KC Slávia Praha | CZE | 02:28:50.19 | 2:08.71
|
14. | 142 | Knížek Martin | 1990 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | CZE | 02:28:50.58 | 2:09.10
|
15. | 44 | Štemberk Jáchym | 2000 | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | CZE | 02:28:50.70 | 2:09.22
|
16. | 89 | Vycudilík Petr | 1995 | CK BICIsport | CZE | 02:28:50.85 | 2:09.37
|
17. | 57 | Ondráček David | 1998 | SKP Most | CZE | 02:28:51.74 | 2:10.26
|
18. | 67 | Jánský Michal | 1991 | Alltraining.cz | CZE | 02:28:52.17 | 2:10.69
|
19. | 12 | Bárta Luboš | 1993 | KL sport Most | CZE | 02:28:52.44 | 2:10.96
|
20. | 82 | Mařík Antonín | 1993 | VK SLAVIA Praha | CZE | 02:28:52.47 | 2:10.99
|
21. | 68 | Vrábek Jan | 1993 | Team Bike Pernštejn | CZE | 02:28:53.12 | 2:11.64
|
22. | 26 | Mašín Roman | 1993 | KC Slávia Praha | CZE | 02:28:53.78 | 2:12.30
|
23. | 92 | Stejskal Martin | 1991 | Stark Cycling Team | CZE | 02:28:57.47 | 2:15.99
|
24. | 83 | Powada Jakub | 1993 | Yogi Racing Ostrava | CZE | 02:29:39.39 | 2:57.91
|
25. | 70 | Svoboda Jaromír | 1996 | Sportovní klub MS AUTO Česká Lípa | CZE | 02:35:39.68 | 8:58.20
|
26. | 106 | Čech Martin | 2000 | KCL Kooperativa | CZE | 02:17:45.38 |
|
27. | 145 | Korbička Radek | 1990 | KCR Roudnice | CZE | 02:24:57.46 |
|
28. | 3 | Tesař Daniel | 1991 | CK Floratex Chomutov | CZE | 02:26:58.56 | 0:17.08
|
29. | 71 | Pěkný Jaromír | 1991 | | CZE | 01:38:15.74 |
|
30. | 118 | Zahradník Matěj | 1997 | Plzeň | CZE | 01:38:15.99 |
|
31. | 19 | Čepička Hynek | 1989 | Sportovní klub MS AUTO Česká Lípa | CZE | 01:38:19.98 |
|
DNF | 69 | Olšar Ondřej | 1997 | Kerberos Zákupy | CZE | |
|
| | M30 | | 5 okruhů | | |
|
1. | 101 | Greguš Michal | 1984 | Skp Most | CZE | 02:26:41.64 |
|
2. | 93 | Sobek Ondřej | 1987 | Stark Cycling Team | CZE | 02:26:42.24 | 0:00.60
|
3. | 105 | Šlajchrt Filip | 1982 | Koloshop Team | CZE | 02:26:42.82 | 0:01.18
|
4. | 137 | Nežerka Václav | 1986 | LAWI Stars - GIANT | CZE | 02:26:43.33 | 0:01.69
|
5. | 80 | Strnad Aleš | 1986 | Bitters Superior Cyklofit | CZE | 02:26:44.52 | 0:02.88
|
6. | 16 | Krejčí Milan | 1980 | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | CZE | 02:27:01.09 | 0:19.45
|
7. | 107 | Raufstein Lukáš | 1983 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | CZE | 02:28:47.96 | 2:06.32
|
8. | 84 | Nekut Karel | 1980 | Veloservis Team | CZE | 02:28:49.58 | 2:07.94
|
9. | 104 | Dvořák Jan | 1984 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | CZE | 02:28:49.73 | 2:08.09
|
10. | 115 | Bureš Jan | 1982 | CK Slavoj Terezín Cklo City | CZE | 02:28:50.13 | 2:08.49
|
11. | 117 | Beránek Jan | 1988 | ELA LITVÍNOV | CZE | 02:28:50.50 | 2:08.86
|
12. | 18 | Novák Vladimír | 1963 | Sportovní klub MS AUTO | CZE | 02:28:50.96 | 2:09.32
|
13. | 110 | Vágner Jaroslav | 1986 | KL SPORT MOST | CZE | 02:28:50.96 | 2:09.32
|
14. | 86 | Behounek Michal | 1980 | Veloservis Team | CZE | 02:28:51.28 | 2:09.64
|
15. | 28 | Šmahel Michal | 1985 | Cyklo Pokr | CZE | 02:28:52.05 | 2:10.41
|
16. | 102 | Šíp Pavel | 1986 | SKP Most | CZE | 02:28:53.38 | 2:11.74
|
17. | 91 | Masař Jan | 1982 | Stark Cycling Team | CZE | 02:28:53.70 | 2:12.06
|
18. | 108 | Mács Daniel | 1988 | CK Floratex Chomutov | CZE | 02:29:42.06 | 3:00.42
|
19. | 99 | Krummer Radek | 1988 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | CZE | 02:30:54.59 | 4:12.95
|
20. | 119 | Rokos Jan | 1981 | CK Kolokrám | CZE | 02:49:30.96 | 22:49.32
|
21. | 125 | Kresta Jan | 1980 | USK Ústí n.L. | CZE | 02:09:44.25 |
|
22. | 35 | Vejvar Lukáš | 1988 | Stark Cycling Team | CZE | 01:41:49.88 |
|
23. | 49 | Novák Milan | 1983 | Milsport Česká Kamenice | CZE | 01:52:19.84 |
|
24. | 20 | Taud Marek | 1981 | CK Floratex Chomutov | CZE | 02:28:29.57 | 1:47.93
|
DNF | 139 | Suk Pavel | 1979 | | CZE | |
|
| | M40 | | 4 okruhy | | |
|
1. | 129 | Svoboda Jakub | 1975 | Kolokrám | CZE | 02:00:16.84 |
|
2. | 27 | Bryxi Jan | 1970 | AC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie | CZE | 02:00:17.34 | 0:00.50
|
3. | 13 | Hraběta Miroslav | 1974 | Roudnice nad Labem | CZE | 02:00:17.43 | 0:00.59
|
4. | 39 | Krupka Robert | 1976 | SKP Most | CZE | 02:01:59.31 | 1:42.47
|
5. | 85 | Holík Jaroslav | 1971 | Veloservis Team | CZE | 02:02:00.01 | 1:43.17
|
6. | 72 | Říha Jiří | 1977 | CK Kolokrám | CZE | 02:02:01.71 | 1:44.87
|
7. | 116 | Gut Marek | 1977 | KC Slávia Praha | CZE | 02:02:07.71 | 1:50.87
|
8. | 52 | Horký Roman | 1975 | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | CZE | 02:02:08.18 | 1:51.34
|
9. | 90 | Jonášek Jan | 1975 | | CZE | 02:02:09.22 | 1:52.38
|
10. | 134 | Nič Pavel | 1977 | Klecany | CZE | 02:02:09.47 | 1:52.63
|
11. | 130 | Urban Vladimír | 1974 | Kolokrám | CZE | 02:02:09.59 | 1:52.75
|
12. | 100 | Chlup Pavel | 1976 | Bicyklub Dušníky | CZE | 02:02:09.86 | 1:53.02
|
13. | 55 | Papež Tomáš | 1970 | Messenger Praha | CZE | 02:02:10.00 | 1:53.16
|
14. | 11 | Katona Jiří | 1971 | Cyklosport Katona Velvary | CZE | 02:02:10.51 | 1:53.67
|
15. | 88 | Hruška Jan | 1976 | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | CZE | 02:02:10.56 | 1:53.72
|
16. | 34 | Kozel Frantisek | 1969 | Green Energy | CZE | 02:02:10.73 | 1:53.89
|
17. | 37 | Kadlec Rostislav | 1971 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | CZE | 02:02:11.72 | 1:54.88
|
18. | 131 | Pem Tomáš | 1977 | KCR Roudnice | CZE | 02:02:11.96 | 1:55.12
|
19. | 40 | Wood Ian | 1969 | AC Sparta Praha Cycling Academy | GBR | 02:02:12.44 | 1:55.60
|
20. | 205 | Havlíček Tomáš | 1973 | SKP Most | CZE | 02:02:12.51 | 1:55.67
|
21. | 41 | Kubát Tomáš | 1977 | CK Kolokrám | CZE | 02:02:12.53 | 1:55.69
|
22. | 12 | Kopr Karel | 1973 | KC Slávia Praha | CZE | 02:02:13.24 | 1:56.40
|
23. | 32 | Rubeš Jaroslav | 1976 | Cyklokros Milovice | CZE | 02:02:14.19 | 1:57.35
|
24. | 10 | Schäfer Jan | 1969 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | CZE | 02:02:14.49 | 1:57.65
|
25. | 132 | Elias Pavel | 1974 | KCR Roudnice | CZE | 02:02:14.90 | 1:58.06
|
26. | 48 | Vlček Jiří | 1974 | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | CZE | 02:02:20.49 | 2:03.65
|
27. | 25 | Šulc David | 1973 | Dexter Cycling | CZE | 02:02:24.15 | 2:07.31
|
28. | 203 | Karvay Drahomír | 1974 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | CZE | 02:05:27.22 | 5:10.38
|
29. | 204 | Czervoniak Josef | 1974 | AVZO Raná | CZE | 02:21:54.74 | 21:37.90
|
30. | 51 | Hájek Jiří | 1971 | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | CZE | 02:21:54.91 | 21:38.07
|
31. | 214 | Hanousek Ales | 1974 | AVZO Rana | CZE | 02:27:44.71 | 27:27.87
|
32. | 212 | Novák Petr | 1977 | KPC Praha | CZE | 02:31:37.30 | 31:20.46
|
33. | 36 | Melša Radomír | 1977 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | CZE | 01:32:23.97 |
|
34. | 220 | Vlček Miroslav | 1973 | SVK Vlček | CZE | 02:12:14.96 | 11:58.12
|
DNF | 38 | Krob Pavel | 1969 | Dexter Cycling | CZE | |
|
| | M50 | | 4 okruhy | | |
|
1. | 97 | Vlček Ladislav | 1961 | Cyklosport Bendl z.s. | CZE | 02:10:46.60 |
|
2. | 61 | Pšenička Ondřej | 1968 | CK Lovosice | CZE | 02:10:46.73 | 0:00.13
|
3. | 133 | Vitáček Tomáš | 1964 | Fridrich uwalský Úvaly | CZE | 02:10:46.96 | 0:00.36
|
4. | 102 | Viktorin Tomáš | 1965 | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | CZE | 02:10:47.11 | 0:00.51
|
5. | 317 | Kněžický Pavel | 1963 | i-trénink.com | CZE | 02:10:48.12 | 0:01.52
|
6. | 53 | Polan Miloslav | 1963 | SKP Most | CZE | 02:10:48.65 | 0:02.05
|
7. | 319 | Mališ Jiří | 1965 | CK Floratex Chomutov | CZE | 02:10:48.76 | 0:02.16
|
8. | 308 | Adamec Petr | 1965 | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | CZE | 02:10:49.19 | 0:02.59
|
9. | 113 | Šváb Přemysl | 1965 | Echokardio.cz | CZE | 02:10:51.15 | 0:04.55
|
10. | 101 | Truhlář Václav | 1966 | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | CZE | 02:13:09.66 | 2:23.06
|
11. | 306 | Lüftner Roman | 1960 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | CZE | 02:13:09.85 | 2:23.25
|
12. | 313 | Šmíd Luděk | 1962 | Cyklovrakoviště | CZE | 02:13:10.08 | 2:23.48
|
13. | 303 | Stránský Michal | 1962 | Slavia Karlovy Vary | CZE | 02:13:10.97 | 2:24.37
|
14. | 95 | Stukheil Luboš | 1960 | Derfl Kola Mělník | CZE | 02:13:11.14 | 2:24.54
|
15. | 126 | Vasko Jiří | 1962 | KCL Kooperativa | CZE | 02:16:54.69 | 6:08.09
|
16. | 147 | Šidlo Zdeněk | 1962 | Skp Most | CZE | 02:18:53.91 | 8:07.31
|
17. | 7 | Pechar Bohumil | 1966 | Bikepoint | CZE | 01:39:38.66 |
|
DNF | 64 | Krob Zdeněk | 1963 | KCR Roudnice | CZE | |
|
| | M60 | | 3 okruhy | | |
|
1. | 98 | Krumer Radoslav | 1958 | TJ Slavia K.Vary | CZE | 01:36:53.52 |
|
2. | 50 | Krejčí Karel | 1958 | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | CZE | 01:37:00.00 | 0:06.48
|
3. | 404 | Marek Jiří | 1957 | CK Kolokrám | CZE | 01:37:00.14 | 0:06.62
|
4. | 410 | Henych Jaroslav | 1958 | KL sport Most | CZE | 01:37:00.66 | 0:07.14
|
5. | 17 | Kronich Josef | 1957 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | CZE | 01:37:02.04 | 0:08.52
|
6. | 403 | Huja Oleg | 1955 | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | CZE | 01:37:03.11 | 0:09.59
|
7. | 4 | Häntsch Gunter | 1950 | RV Zwenkau 1890 | CZE | 01:37:03.51 | 0:09.99
|
8. | 412 | Fabišovský Ladislav | 1958 | CK KORUNA PRALINES | CZE | 01:37:03.68 | 0:10.16
|
9. | 30 | Blažek Pavel | 1957 | KCL Kooperativa | CZE | 01:41:55.18 | 5:01.66
|
10. | 81 | Strnad Jiří | 1956 | KCL Kooperativa | CZE | 01:41:55.47 | 5:01.95
|
11. | 121 | Fučík Josef | 1954 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | CZE | 01:45:20.79 | 8:27.27
|
12. | 3 | Pörsch Frank | 1953 | 1.RV Leipzig | CZE | 01:46:50.62 | 9:57.10
|
13. | 406 | Ježek Antonín | 1949 | SKP Most | CZE | 01:46:51.27 | 9:57.75
|
14. | 73 | Probst Jiří | 1958 | Bike Surf Team | CZE | 00:32:33.19 |
|
15. | 138 | Peterka Josef | 1957 | ČESKÁ LÍPA | CZE | 00:32:40.04 |
|
16. | 8 | Mlátek Antonín | 1949 | TJ Kovo Praha | CZE | 00:33:51.36 |
|
| | M70 | | 1 okruh | | |
|
1. | 6 | Kasal Jiří | 1948 | KCL Kooperativa | CZE | 00:33:05.17 |
|
2. | 47 | Hacaj Oldřich | 1947 | KL SPORT MOST | CZE | 00:34:34.68 | 1:29.51
|
3. | 114 | Klupák Milan | 1947 | MMB Třebenice | CZE | 00:35:01.66 | 1:56.49
|
4. | 146 | Zábranský Otto | 1947 | Ottis Mělník | CZE | 00:35:01.76 | 1:56.59
|
5. | 1 | Rottmann Bernd | 1942 | RSG Muldental - Grimma | CZE | 00:35:46.85 | 2:41.68
|
6. | 532 | Straka Jan | 1946 | CK Floratex Chomutov | CZE | 00:38:35.95 | 5:30.78
|
7. | 533 | Gyra František | 1941 | Motokolo Litvínov | CZE | 00:41:30.69 | 8:25.52
|
DNF | 2 | Stoy Arno | 1948 | ACL Leipzig | CZE | |
|
| | Junioři | | 2 okruhy | | |
|
1. | 9 | Runt Lukáš | 2001 | TJ Stadion Louny | CZE | 01:02:15.38 |
|
2. | 122 | Dohnal Jakub | 2001 | TJ KOVO Praha | CZE | 01:02:15.56 | 0:00.18
|
3. | 120 | Klaus Matěj | 2001 | Bicykl Team Ústí n.L. | CZE | 01:02:15.62 | 0:00.24
|
4. | 503 | Miklovič Jakub | 2001 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | CZE | 01:02:16.90 | 0:01.52
|
5. | 105 | Hanousek Filip | 2000 | Bitters Superior Cyklofit | CZE | 01:02:59.56 | 0:44.18
|
6. | 56 | Horký Jakub | 2002 | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | CZE | 01:14:52.27 | 12:36.89
|
7. | 96 | Šťastný Radim | 2001 | N1 Team Mělník | CZE | 01:14:54.13 | 12:38.75
|
8. | 63 | Pigl Jan | 2006 | TJ Stadion Louny | CZE | 00:46:09.01 |
|
DNF | 504 | Krása Jakub | 2002 | SK Velosport Favorit Bílina | CZE | |
|
| | Ženy | | 3 okruhy | | |
|
1. | 136 | Součková Anna | 2001 | TJ Kovo Praha | CZE | 01:36:55.57 |
|
2. | 94 | Boháčová Zuzana | 1994 | Stark Cycling Team | CZE | 01:37:05.92 | 0:10.35
|
3. | 434 | Thumová Kamila | 1991 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | CZE | 01:45:19.50 | 8:23.93
|
4. | 103 | Grossová Renata | 1968 | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | CZE | 01:46:50.89 | 9:55.32
|
5. | 433 | Vágnerová Monika | 1975 | KL SPORT MOST | CZE | 01:57:04.10 | 20:08.53
|