| | Raná - Břvany - Raná | | SweepSport Cup - SAL 2019 | Místo: Raná |
|
| | Délka trati: | 9 km | 27.04.2019 | |
|
POŘADÍ | ST.Č. | PŘÍJMENÍ | JMÉNO | KLUB | Čas | km/h
|
M 19 | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 46,68
|
1 | 23 | THŮMA | Miroslav | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 0:11:34,06 | 46,68
|
2 | 22 | MIROVSKÝ | Petr | LAWI STARS - GIANT | 0:11:44,32 | 46,00
|
3 | 5 | STRÁNSKÝ | Ondřej | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 0:11:53,51 | 45,41
|
4 | 7 | TÓTH | Matěj | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 0:12:26,82 | 43,38
|
5 | 3 | KNÍŽEK | Martin | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:13:06,51 | 41,19
|
6 | 21 | DOBŠÍČEK | Dan | AVZO Raná | 0:13:31,70 | 39,92
|
7 | 2 | ONDRÁČEK | David | SKP Most | 0:13:36,29 | 39,69
|
8 | 24 | KUČERA | Jan | VKO Lomy | 0:14:53,61 | 36,26
|
9 | 4 | ŠVEHLA | Zdeněk | AVZO Raná | 0:15:19,39 | 35,24
|
M 30 | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 46,33
|
1 | 131 | VYPLEL | Jakub | Autor Team Stupno | 0:11:39,39 | 46,33
|
2 | 101 | GREGUŠ | Michal | SKP Most | 0:11:39,95 | 46,29
|
3 | 102 | RAUFSTEIN | Lukáš | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 0:12:48,29 | 42,17
|
4 | 110 | SKÝBA | Jiří | SKP Most | 0:12:52,95 | 41,92
|
5 | 132 | FILÍPEK | Pavel | Koloshop Team | 0:13:07,45 | 41,15
|
6 | 103 | DVOŘÁK | Jan | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 0:13:41,36 | 39,45
|
7 | 112 | ČERMÁK | Petr | KL sport Most | 0:14:07,32 | 38,24
|
8 | 111 | PALACKÝ | Petr | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 0:15:55,98 | 33,89
|
9 | 104 | TAUD | Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:17:37,41 | 30,64
|
10 | 108 | SCHMID | Kamil | AVZO Raná | 0:18:00,70 | 29,98
|
M 40 | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 47,98
|
1 | 201 | ČAPEK | Petr | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:11:15,29 | 47,98
|
2 | 202 | KRUPKA | Robert | SKP Most | 0:11:46,20 | 45,88
|
3 | 250 | PRŮCHA | Bedřich | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 0:11:56,64 | 45,21
|
4 | 212 | RYTYCH | Martin | MWR Empty Legs team | 0:12:03,36 | 44,79
|
5 | 215 | KLECKER | František | FUNBIKE Team Ústí n. L | 0:12:03,95 | 44,75
|
6 | 225 | NETÍK | Ivo | Ústí LOVOS | 0:12:07,45 | 44,54
|
7 | 256 | MUŽÍK | Vítek | LAWI STARS - GIANT | 0:12:10,32 | 44,36
|
8 | 203 | HRUŠKA | Jan | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:12:10,64 | 44,34
|
9 | 257 | RENDL | Jarslav | DEXTER CYCLING | 0:12:22,45 | 43,64
|
10 | 204 | KARVAY | Drahomír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:12:34,22 | 42,96
|
11 | 133 | GUSE | Michal | MS Auto Česká Lípa | 0:12:40,41 | 42,61
|
12 | 213 | VYHNÁLEK | Michal | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:12:47,09 | 42,24
|
13 | 258 | VLČEK | Petr | Vinohradské Šlapky | 0:12:48,48 | 42,16
|
14 | 224 | JAROŠ | Michal | SKP Most | 0:12:55,54 | 41,78
|
15 | 205 | HOLOVEJ | Jan | SKP Most | 0:13:00,20 | 41,53
|
16 | 242 | ŠRAIN | Jiří | DEXTER CYCLING | 0:13:13,73 | 40,82
|
17 | 220 | NEDVĚD | Radek | KL sport Most | 0:13:21,09 | 40,44
|
18 | 259 | VLČEK | Jiří | Vinohradské Šlapky | 0:13:27,86 | 40,11
|
19 | 208 | KADLEC | Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:13:44,20 | 39,31
|
20 | 221 | RUNT | Jiří | Sweep Ultimate Sport | 0:13:50,09 | 39,03
|
21 | 223 | HAVLÍČEK | Tomáš | SKP Most | 0:14:00,55 | 38,55
|
22 | 211 | HANOUSEK | Aleš | AVZO Raná | 0:14:44,98 | 36,61
|
23 | 207 | VLČEK | Miroslav | SVK Vlček | 0:16:10,22 | 33,39
|
DNS | 209 | CZERVONIAK | Josef | AVZO Raná | |
|
M 50 | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 42,18
|
1 | 302 | KNĚŽICKÝ | Pavel | K-trénink | 0:12:48,11 | 42,18
|
2 | 313 | MALIŠ | Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:13:00,98 | 41,49
|
3 | 304 | TRUHLÁŘ | Václav | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:13:01,86 | 41,44
|
4 | 319 | AISBRYCH | Jiří | SportRaces Isaac Team | 0:13:03,82 | 41,34
|
5 | 318 | SCHÄFER | Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:13:15,13 | 40,75
|
6 | 305 | ŠMÍD | Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 0:13:28,98 | 40,05
|
7 | 303 | STRÁNSKÝ | Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 0:13:33,64 | 39,82
|
8 | 331 | KÁNSKÝ | Jiří | Sparta Praha | 0:13:35,36 | 39,74
|
9 | 301 | POLAN | Miloslav | SKP Most | 0:13:41,41 | 39,44
|
10 | 320 | VESELÝ | Miroslav | KL sport Most | 0:13:51,77 | 38,95
|
11 | 310 | LÜFTNER | Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:14:18,95 | 37,72
|
12 | 309 | ŠIDLO | Zdeněk | SKP Most | 0:14:19,92 | 37,68
|
13 | 307 | SOUKUP | Drahoslav | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:14:19,95 | 37,68
|
14 | 306 | SKŘIVÁNEK | Miloš | Wilier Triestina | 0:14:53,31 | 36,27
|
15 | 314 | ŠAJNER | Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:15:07,51 | 35,70
|
16 | 316 | KREBS | Václav | AVZO Raná | 0:15:44,41 | 34,31
|
17 | 312 | BERÁNEK | Miroslav | ELA LITVÍNOV | 0:16:39,32 | 32,42
|
18 | 308 | ALBERT | Rudy | KL sport Most | 0:18:34,16 | 29,08
|
M 60 | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 42,21
|
1 | 408 | BURGR | Josef | CFC Markus | 0:12:47,51 | 42,21
|
2 | 404 | HUJA | Oleg | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:13:18,26 | 40,59
|
3 | 407 | BRUSCH | Lubomír | Sweep Ultimate Sport | 0:13:18,80 | 40,56
|
4 | 405 | KOPTA | Václav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:13:19,29 | 40,54
|
5 | 401 | HENYCH | Jaroslav | KL sport Most | 0:13:20,64 | 40,47
|
6 | 402 | LEBEDA | Vladimír | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:13:40,86 | 39,47
|
7 | 411 | KRONICH | Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:14:56,92 | 36,12
|
8 | 409 | MOJŽÍŠ | Jaromír | SportRaces Isaac Team | 0:15:01,98 | 35,92
|
9 | 403 | JIRÁSEK | Jaroslav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:15:07,89 | 35,69
|
10 | 406 | PECH | Milan | KL sport Most | 0:18:52,54 | 28,61
|
M 70 | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 37,74
|
1 | 533 | JEŽEK | Antonín | SKP Most | 0:14:18,42 | 37,74
|
2 | 531 | HACAJ | Oldřich | KL sport Most | 0:14:58,89 | 36,04
|
3 | 532 | STRAKA | Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:15:47,07 | 34,21
|
4 | 243 | HOLOVLASKÝ | Ladislav | TOY TOY Slaný | 0:15:49,61 | 34,12
|
5 | 535 | MICHAL | Petr | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:17:50,80 | 30,26
|
6 | 534 | GYRA | František | Cyklistický klub Litvínov | 0:18:38,61 | 28,96
|
ženy | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 37,10
|
1 | 431 | SCHÄFEROVÁ | Pavlína | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:14:33,22 | 37,10
|
2 | 432 | THUMOVÁ | Kamila | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 0:14:37,39 | 36,93
|
3 | 443 | JANDOVÁ | Barbora | Veslařský klub Ohře Louny | 0:16:12,20 | 33,33
|
4 | 435 | MOJŽÍŠOVÁ | Jaroslava | SportRaces Isaac Team | 0:17:31,73 | 30,81
|
5 | 442 | ŠIMKOVÁ | Lucie | CK ČMELDA | 0:18:38,32 | 28,97
|
junioři | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 43,87
|
1 | 333 | MIKLOVIČ | Jakub | SportRaces Isaac Team | 0:12:18,57 | 43,87
|
2 | 503 | ČÍŽEK | Vojtěch | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:12:37,54 | 42,77
|
3 | 502 | KRÁSA | Jakub | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:13:23,67 | 40,32
|
juniorky | | MIMO bodování SAL | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 30,60
|
1 | 441 | NOVÁČKOVÁ | Barbora | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:17:38,89 | 30,60
|
Žáci | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 43,45
|
1 | 248 | KOBR | Richard | Lokomotiva Beroun | 0:12:25,70 | 43,45
|
2 | 249 | KOBR | Robert | Lokomotiva Beroun | 0:12:32,51 | 43,06
|
3 | 254 | ZAHÁLKA | Štěpán | CK Slavoj Terezín | 0:13:55,77 | 38,77
|
4 | 332 | NETÍK | Tomáš | Ústí nad Labem | 0:13:57,09 | 38,71
|
5 | 260 | FLANDERKA | Aleš | SKI oddíl Litvínov | 0:14:20,36 | 37,66
|
6 | 245 | ZEDNÍK | Jiří | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:15:03,92 | 35,84
|
7 | 244 | NOVÁČEK | Matyáš | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:15:18,41 | 35,28
|
8 | 246 | HEZINA | Jan | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:15:18,45 | 35,28
|
9 | 252 | FOMČENKO | Gleb | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:15:21,54 | 35,16
|
10 | 255 | RUDIŠ | Filip | CK Slavoj Terezín | 0:15:23,86 | 35,07
|
11 | 239 | PARMA | Václav | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:16:00,01 | 33,75
|
12 | 241 | BÍLÝ | David | Cyklistický klub Litvínov | 0:16:59,36 | 31,78
|
13 | 240 | CZERVONIAK | Adam | AVZO Raná | 0:25:06,54 | 21,51
|
Kadeti | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 47,18
|
1 | 237 | SEEMAN | Adam | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:11:26,67 | 47,18
|
2 | 236 | JINDŘICH | Pavel | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:12:14,01 | 44,14
|
3 | 247 | HEZINA | Milan | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:17:06,92 | 31,55
|
Kadetky | | | | | Rychlost vítěze: | 40,63
|
1 | 253 | PROŠKOVÁ | Tereza | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:13:17,36 | 40,63
|
2 | 238 | PARMOVÁ | Barbora | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:13:24,92 | 40,25
|
3 | 251 | MASLEKOVOVÁ | Daniela | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:17:03,64 | 31,65
|