12.05.2019 | | 2. závod - Sweep Sport cup 2019 | - Krupka - Komáří Vížka | | | | | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 19 - 29 let | klub | 6 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 11 | Slobodin Daniel | Racing team Winax | 0:17:17 | 20,8 | 0:00:00 | M19 | Open
|
2 | 9 | Nový Pavel | RockMachine CykloMax | 0:21:00 | 17,1 | 0:03:43 | M19 | Open
|
3 | 1 | Jurča Karel | KL sport Most | 0:21:35 | 16,7 | 0:04:18 | M19 | 40
|
4 | 12 | Postmann Vincenz | Petzracing | 0:21:41 | 16,6 | 0:04:24 | M19 | Open
|
5 | 2 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | 0:21:54 | 16,4 | 0:04:37 | M19 | 37
|
6 | 10 | Horlebelk Marcel | Picadilis velo | 0:22:50 | 15,8 | 0:05:33 | M19 | Open
|
7 | 8 | Chalupný Matěj | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:24:31 | 14,7 | 0:07:14 | M19 | 35
|
8 | 4 | Švehla Zdeněk | AVZO Raná | 0:29:12 | 12,3 | 0:11:55 | M19 | 33
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 30 - 39 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 117 | Langer Steffen | Steffelanger blogspot.com | 0:18:35 | 19,4 | 0:00:00 | M30 | Open
|
2 | 116 | Hess Tobias | Petz Racing | 0:18:51 | 19,1 | 0:00:16 | M30 | Open
|
3 | 121 | Mařík Jan | Bycykl Kříž | 0:21:17 | 16,9 | 0:02:42 | M30 | Open
|
4 | 123 | Wagner Robert | Team Roli | 0:21:30 | 16,7 | 0:02:55 | M30 | Open
|
5 | 114 | Wolf Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:22:05 | 16,3 | 0:03:30 | M30 | 40
|
6 | 110 | Skýba Jiří | SKP Most | 0:23:25 | 15,4 | 0:04:50 | M30 | 37
|
7 | 118 | Jíra Petr | Radejčín | 0:23:35 | 15,3 | 0:05:00 | M30 | Open
|
8 | 120 | Liebsehev Michael | Radteam tharandtner wald | 0:23:53 | 15,1 | 0:05:18 | M30 | Open
|
9 | 106 | Rokos Jan | CK Kolokrám | 0:25:01 | 14,4 | 0:06:26 | M30 | 35
|
10 | 112 | Čermák Petr | KL sport Most | 0:29:08 | 12,4 | 0:10:33 | M30 | 33
|
11 | 122 | Šilhán Jakub | Cyklo teplice | 0:33:09 | 10,9 | 0:14:34 | M30 | Open
|
12 | 104 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:43:36 | 8,3 | 0:25:01 | M30 | 31
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 40 - 49 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 229 | Svoboda Jakub | CK Kolokrám | 0:19:05 | 18,9 | 0:00:00 | M40 | Open
|
2 | 201 | Čapek Petr | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:20:32 | 17,5 | 0:01:27 | M40 | 40
|
3 | 232 | Platicha Radek | Veloklub Tábor | 0:21:09 | 17,0 | 0:02:04 | M40 | Open
|
4 | 215 | Klecker František | FUNBIKE Team Ústí n/L | 0:22:54 | 15,7 | 0:03:49 | M40 | 37
|
5 | 225 | Netík Ivo | Ústí LOVOS | 0:22:57 | 15,7 | 0:03:52 | M40 | 35
|
6 | 231 | Procházka Milan | Dexter Cycling | 0:23:03 | 15,6 | 0:03:58 | M40 | Open
|
7 | 205 | Holovej Jan | SKP Most | 0:23:07 | 15,6 | 0:04:02 | M40 | 33
|
8 | 202 | Krupka Robert | SKP Most | 0:23:30 | 15,3 | 0:04:25 | M40 | 31
|
9 | 203 | Hruška Jan | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:23:50 | 15,1 | 0:04:45 | M40 | 30
|
10 | 213 | Vyhnálek Michal | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:25:28 | 14,1 | 0:06:23 | M40 | 29
|
11 | 220 | Nedvěd Radek | KL sport Most | 0:25:30 | 14,1 | 0:06:25 | M40 | 28
|
12 | 204 | Karvay Drahomír | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:26:01 | 13,8 | 0:06:56 | M40 | 27
|
13 | 223 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | 0:26:44 | 13,5 | 0:07:39 | M40 | 26
|
14 | 228 | Nádvorník Jan | CK Kolokrám | 0:26:59 | 13,3 | 0:07:54 | M40 | Open
|
15 | 226 | Jarolímek Jan | REGAL BIKE Teplice | 0:27:44 | 13,0 | 0:08:39 | M40 | Open
|
16 | 210 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:30:25 | 11,8 | 0:11:20 | M40 | 25
|
17 | 208 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:30:56 | 11,6 | 0:11:51 | M40 | 24
|
18 | 209 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | 0:34:57 | 10,3 | 0:15:52 | M40 | 23
|
19 | 207 | Vlček Miroslav | SVK Vlček | 0:35:01 | 10,3 | 0:15:56 | M40 | 22
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 50 - 59 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 326 | Vejvoda Josef | AC Sparta | 0:21:06 | 17,1 | 0:00:00 | M50 | Open
|
2 | 325 | Rosůlek Michal | Kursport DC | 0:21:28 | 16,8 | 0:00:22 | M50 | Open
|
3 | 321 | Nestler Josef | KL sport Most | 0:22:15 | 16,2 | 0:01:09 | M50 | 40
|
4 | 302 | Kněžický Pavel | K-trénink | 0:23:20 | 15,4 | 0:02:14 | M50 | 37
|
5 | 301 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | 0:23:48 | 15,1 | 0:02:42 | M50 | 35
|
6 | 318 | Schäfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:24:37 | 14,6 | 0:03:31 | M50 | 33
|
7 | 304 | Truhlář Václav | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:25:04 | 14,4 | 0:03:58 | M50 | 31
|
8 | 313 | Mališ Jiří | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:26:42 | 13,5 | 0:05:36 | M50 | 30
|
9 | 306 | Skřivánek Miloš | Wilier Triestina | 0:27:17 | 13,2 | 0:06:11 | M50 | 29
|
10 | 323 | Kunath Jens | Dresden | 0:27:28 | 13,1 | 0:06:22 | M50 | Open
|
11 | 305 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 0:28:09 | 12,8 | 0:07:03 | M50 | 28
|
12 | 314 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | 0:28:22 | 12,7 | 0:07:16 | M50 | 27
|
13 | 310 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:28:30 | 12,6 | 0:07:24 | M50 | 26
|
14 | 322 | Vasko Jiří | Kooperativa Velké Meziříčí | 0:28:45 | 12,5 | 0:07:39 | M50 | Open
|
15 | 316 | Krebs Václav | AVZO Raná | 0:33:33 | 10,7 | 0:12:27 | M50 | 25
|
16 | 309 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | 0:36:02 | 10,0 | 0:14:56 | M50 | 24
|
17 | 324 | Kunath Toni | Dresden | 0:44:31 | 8,1 | 0:23:25 | M50 | Open
|
18 | 308 | ALBERT Rudy | KL sport Most | 0:49:22 | 7,3 | 0:28:16 | M50 | 23
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 60 - 69 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 401 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | 0:25:10 | 14,3 | 0:00:00 | M60 | 40
|
2 | 411 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:26:09 | 13,8 | 0:00:59 | M60 | 37
|
3 | 404 | Huja Oleg | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 0:26:51 | 13,4 | 0:01:41 | M60 | 35
|
4 | 412 | Uve Uvexon | Dresden | 0:27:21 | 13,2 | 0:02:11 | M60 | 0
|
5 | 405 | Kopta Václav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:28:47 | 12,5 | 0:03:37 | M60 | 33
|
6 | 403 | Jirásek Jaroslav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:35:12 | 10,2 | 0:10:02 | M60 | 31
|
| 406 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | DNF | | | M60 | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | M70+ | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 533 | Ježek Antonín | SKP Most | 0:28:43 | 12,5 | 0:00:00 | M70 | 40
|
2 | 531 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | 0:30:16 | 11,9 | 0:01:33 | M70 | 37
|
3 | 532 | Straka Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:39:29 | 9,1 | 0:10:46 | M70 | 35
|
pořadí | číslo | Junioři | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 503 | Čížek Vojtěch | SKP Most | 0:20:59 | 17,2 | 0:00:00 | J | 40
|
2 | 507 | Böhme Luis | Petz Racing | 0:21:17 | 16,9 | 0:00:18 | J | Open
|
3 | 502 | Krása Jakub | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:24:05 | 14,9 | 0:03:06 | J | 37
|
4 | 508 | Grunt Matyáš | příchozí | 0:25:19 | 14,2 | 0:04:20 | J | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Ženy | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 440 | Prošková Tereza | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:25:15 | 14,3 | 0:00:00 | Ž | Open
|
2 | 431 | Schäferová Pavlína | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:25:45 | 14,0 | 0:00:30 | Ž | 40
|
3 | 441 | Parmová Barbora | TJ Stadion Louny | 0:26:00 | 13,8 | 0:00:45 | Ž | Open
|
4 | 438 | Chrudimská Jana | Koloshop Team | 0:29:49 | 12,1 | 0:00:00 | Ž | Open
|
5 | 434 | Süsserová Lucie | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 0:39:59 | 9,0 | 0:00:00 | Ž | 37
|
| | | | | | | |
|
st. Číslo | pořadí | kadeti | věk | čas | | | |
|
241 | 1 | Marek Přenosil | 10-12 let | 4:49:00 | | | |
|
240 | 1 | Matěj Krčka | 13-14 let | 4:55:00 | | | |
|
237 | 2 | Vácav Parma | 13-14 let | 4:57:00 | | | |
|
236 | 3 | David Bílý | 13-14 let | 4:58:00 | | | |
|
238 | 1 | Daniela Maslekovová | 13-14 let | 5:16:00 | | | |
|
244 | 4 | Jan Krlín | 13-14 let | 6:22:00 | | | |
|
242 | 5 | Jan Kornalík | 13-14 let | 6:30:00 | | | |
|
239 | 2 | Jan Pigl | 10-12 let | 6:58:00 | | | |
|
245 | 6 | David Imramovský | 13-14 let | 7:02:00 | | | |
|
243 | 3 | Jan Dlouhý | 10-12 let | 7:56:00 | | | |
|