11.7.2021 | | 5. závod Sweep Sport cup 2021 - Lesná 2021 | | | | | | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 19 - 29 let | klub | 68 | km/h | odstup | poř. | body
|
1 | 24 | Schuhler Tomáš | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 1:56:01 | 35,2 | 0:00:00 | 1 | Open
|
2 | 12 | Davies Joshua | Rafkarna-IDEA | 1:58:40 | 34,4 | 0:02:38 | 2 | Open
|
3 | 26 | Kopelent David | TJ Favorit Brno | 1:59:30 | 34,1 | 0:03:28 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 2 | Hradecký Jaroslav | Sport Import | 2:01:10 | 33,7 | 0:05:08 | 4 | 40
|
5 | 23 | Zrůst Petr | Advantage Cars | 2:01:18 | 33,6 | 0:05:17 | 5 | Open
|
6 | 14 | Konopásek Tomáš | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:04:26 | 32,8 | 0:08:24 | 6 | 37
|
7 | 11 | Mirovský Petr | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 2:06:05 | 32,4 | 0:10:04 | 7 | UAC
|
8 | 9 | Hampl Ondřej | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 2:11:10 | 31,1 | 0:15:08 | 8 | 35
|
9 | 13 | Šulc Vojtěch | Dexter Cycling | 2:11:15 | 31,1 | 0:15:13 | 9 | UAC
|
10 | 5 | Čížek Vojtěch | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:14:44 | 30,3 | 0:18:42 | 10 | 33
|
11 | 15 | Thuma Miroslav | Sportraces cycling team | 2:17:34 | 29,7 | 0:21:33 | 11 | UAC
|
12 | 1 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | 2:22:21 | 28,7 | 0:26:20 | 12 | 31
|
13 | 17 | Dostál Patrik | Dexter Cycling | 2:24:44 | 28,2 | 0:28:43 | 13 | Open
|
| 16 | Vild Michal | SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem | DNF | | | | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 30 - 39 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | poř. | body
|
1 | 112 | Kollert Michal | Xeelo Cycling Team | 1:55:03 | 35,5 | 0:00:00 | 1 | UAC
|
2 | 120 | Václav Nežerka | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 1:55:25 | 35,3 | 0:00:21 | 2 | Open
|
3 | 134 | Jonáš Vojtěch | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 1:58:39 | 34,4 | 0:03:35 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 136 | Dudek Tomáš | Xeelo cycling team | 1:58:43 | 34,4 | 0:03:40 | 4 | UAC
|
5 | 138 | Filip Emdler | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 1:59:27 | 34,2 | 0:04:23 | 5 | Open
|
6 | 127 | Tomáš Kotrlík | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 1:59:32 | 34,1 | 0:04:28 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 116 | Greguš Michal | SWEEP FACTORY TEAM | 2:00:21 | 33,9 | 0:05:17 | 7 | Open
|
8 | 119 | Somr Michael | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 2:01:07 | 33,7 | 0:06:03 | 8 | UAC
|
9 | 114 | Králík Miloš | Kolofix | 2:01:11 | 33,7 | 0:06:07 | 9 | Open
|
10 | 101 | Šlajchrt Filip | CK Kolokrám | 2:01:27 | 33,6 | 0:06:24 | 10 | SAL
|
11 | 124 | Jadek Krummer | ČEZ Cykloteam Tábor | 2:01:38 | 33,5 | 0:06:34 | 11 | Open
|
12 | 128 | Novák Vít | CFC Kladno | 2:03:34 | 33,0 | 0:08:30 | 12 | UAC
|
13 | 121 | Klícha Martin | Rafkarna-IDEA | 2:04:17 | 32,8 | 0:09:14 | 13 | UAC
|
14 | 117 | Černý Jiří | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:05:33 | 32,5 | 0:10:29 | 14 | UAC
|
15 | 123 | Jan Mařík | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 2:05:54 | 32,4 | 0:10:50 | 15 | Open
|
16 | 122 | Břetistislav Mazgaj | Odolena voda | 2:06:31 | 32,2 | 0:11:27 | 16 | Open
|
17 | 113 | Miller Milan | Tama Královice | 2:06:32 | 32,2 | 0:11:28 | 17 | UAC
|
18 | 115 | Marvan Vojta | Hnízdil Team | 2:07:31 | 32,0 | 0:12:28 | 18 | Open
|
19 | 133 | Charvát Ondřej | Tama Královice | 2:08:48 | 31,7 | 0:13:44 | 19 | UAC
|
20 | 125 | Cupl Thomas | Xeelo Cycling Team | 2:12:56 | 30,7 | 0:17:52 | 20 | UAC
|
21 | 103 | Kočí Ivan | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:16:08 | 30,0 | 0:21:04 | 21 | 40
|
22 | 126 | Jiří Kacíř | Praha | 2:23:05 | 28,5 | 0:28:01 | 22 | Open
|
23 | 135 | Michal Bernát | Most | 2:23:48 | 28,4 | 0:28:44 | 23 | Open
|
24 | 130 | Zdeněk Chalupný | Pot a krev | 2:28:53 | 27,4 | 0:33:49 | 24 | Open
|
25 | 129 | Filip Koudelka | Koustyle | 2:30:46 | 27,1 | 0:35:43 | 25 | Open
|
26 | 137 | Insausti Javier | Praha | 2:31:14 | 27,0 | 0:36:11 | 26 | UAC
|
27 | 131 | Petr Pinhart | Most | 2:37:27 | 25,9 | 0:42:23 | 27 | Open
|
| 118 | Michal Kubíček | Eleven Head Cyklolive | DNF | | | | Open
|
| 132 | Dmitriev Andrei | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | DNF | | | | UAC
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 40 - 49 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | poř. | body
|
1 | 229 | Ladislav Fabišovský | SWEEP Factory Team | 1:58:46 | 34,4 | 0:00:00 | 1 | Open
|
2 | 218 | Uličný Vladimír | Xeelo cycling team | 2:01:08 | 33,7 | 0:02:22 | 2 | UAC
|
3 | 224 | Průcha Bedřich | Sport Import | 2:01:16 | 33,6 | 0:02:30 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 215 | Šulc David | Dexter Cycling | 2:02:46 | 33,2 | 0:03:59 | 4 | UAC
|
5 | 216 | Horváth Miroslav | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:04:34 | 32,8 | 0:05:47 | 5 | UAC
|
6 | 238 | Ondrej Bula | Xeelo cycling team | 2:05:19 | 32,6 | 0:06:32 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 214 | Rydval Michal | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:06:47 | 32,2 | 0:08:00 | 7 | UAC
|
8 | 234 | Kuchař Přemysl | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:06:49 | 32,2 | 0:08:02 | 8 | UAC
|
9 | 235 | Petr Jíra | Radejčín | 2:07:18 | 32,0 | 0:08:31 | 9 | Open
|
10 | 225 | Kalabis Jiří | Hnízdil Team | 2:07:52 | 31,9 | 0:09:06 | 10 | Open
|
11 | 213 | Krupka Robert | SKP Most | 2:11:35 | 31,0 | 0:12:49 | 11 | 40
|
12 | 223 | Šindelár Ladislav | Stark Cycling Team | 2:11:58 | 30,9 | 0:13:11 | 12 | UAC
|
13 | 219 | Cafourek Václav | Dexter Cycling | 2:12:49 | 30,7 | 0:14:02 | 13 | UAC
|
14 | 202 | Vyhnálek Michal | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:12:55 | 30,7 | 0:14:08 | 14 | 37
|
15 | 236 | Sosef Lukšík | Rapid Plzeň | 2:12:59 | 30,7 | 0:14:13 | 15 | Open
|
16 | 228 | Eger Emil | Dexter Cycling | 2:14:13 | 30,4 | 0:15:26 | 16 | Open
|
17 | 237 | Tomáš Rojan | Teplice | 2:14:28 | 30,3 | 0:15:42 | 17 | Open
|
18 | 231 | Pacovský Tomáš | Dexter Cycling | 2:19:11 | 29,3 | 0:20:25 | 18 | UAC
|
19 | 217 | Rajniš Vlastimil | CK Lovosice | 2:19:17 | 29,3 | 0:20:30 | 19 | UAC
|
20 | 243 | Martin Riedl | Droužkovice | 2:21:08 | 28,9 | 0:22:22 | 20 | Open
|
21 | 220 | Beránek Milan | Varta | 2:21:52 | 28,8 | 0:23:05 | 21 | UAC
|
22 | 227 | Doležal Ladislav | Hnizdil Team | 2:22:22 | 28,7 | 0:23:35 | 22 | Open
|
23 | 239 | Martin Šuranyi | CFC Kladno | 2:23:10 | 28,5 | 0:24:24 | 23 | UAC
|
24 | 241 | Martin Kříž | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | 2:23:24 | 28,5 | 0:24:37 | 24 | Open
|
25 | 222 | Skála Radim | Sokol Veltěž | 2:23:53 | 28,4 | 0:25:06 | 25 | UAC
|
26 | 203 | Čermák Petr | KL sport Most | 2:26:38 | 27,8 | 0:27:52 | 26 | 35
|
27 | 244 | Drahomír Karvay | Koloshop Team | 2:26:50 | 27,8 | 0:28:04 | 27 | Open
|
28 | 232 | Kubíček Zdeněk | Eleven Head Cyklodive | 2:30:29 | 27,1 | 0:31:43 | 28 | UAC
|
29 | 242 | Jan Rokos | CK Kolokrám | 2:33:48 | 26,5 | 0:35:02 | 29 | Open
|
30 | 212 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | 2:36:09 | 26,1 | 0:37:23 | 30 | 33
|
31 | 226 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | 2:43:01 | 25,0 | 0:44:14 | 31 | Open
|
32 | 240 | Jelínek Martin | Praha | 2:49:28 | 24,1 | 0:50:41 | 32 | UAC
|
33 | 230 | Milan Bartoš | bez | 3:30:00 | 19,4 | 1:31:13 | 33 | Open
|
| 233 | Michal Jaroš | bez | DNF | | | | Open
|
| 245 | Karel Polák | Bílina | DNF | | | | Open
|
| 201 | Holovej Jan | SKP Most | DNF | | | | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 50 - 59 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | poř. | body
|
1 | 335 | Martin Slavík | Plzeň | 2:01:13 | 33,7 | 0:00:00 | 1 | Open
|
2 | 336 | Vejvoda Josef | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:06:33 | 32,2 | 0:05:19 | 2 | UAC
|
3 | 310 | Viktorin Tomáš | SWEEP Factory Team | 2:07:37 | 32,0 | 0:06:23 | 3 | 40
|
4 | 341 | Jiří Řehák | eva.cz | 2:08:25 | 31,8 | 0:07:11 | 4 | Open
|
5 | 350 | Nesler Josef | KL sport Most | 2:08:26 | 31,8 | 0:07:12 | 5 | 37
|
6 | 330 | Kamil Ježek | CS Kramolín | 2:08:34 | 31,7 | 0:07:20 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 301 | Kněžický Pavel | K-trénink | 2:12:03 | 30,9 | 0:10:49 | 7 | 35
|
8 | 332 | Milan Černý | KČC 1900 Litomyšl | 2:13:18 | 30,6 | 0:12:04 | 8 | Open
|
9 | 340 | Prager Karel | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 2:17:07 | 29,8 | 0:15:53 | 9 | UAC
|
10 | 327 | Semerád Josef | Kuchyně Lípa | 2:17:21 | 29,7 | 0:16:07 | 10 | Open
|
11 | 339 | Ivan Hrin | Advantage Cars | 2:19:20 | 29,3 | 0:18:06 | 11 | Open
|
12 | 312 | Vlček Petr | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 2:20:32 | 29,0 | 0:19:18 | 12 | SAL
|
13 | 337 | Jindřich Matějka | Dexter Cycling | 2:21:27 | 28,8 | 0:20:13 | 13 | Open
|
14 | 322 | Kleiner Robert | S1W.cz | 2:21:57 | 28,7 | 0:20:43 | 14 | 33
|
15 | 423 | Luboš Černý | CFC Kladno | 2:22:27 | 28,6 | 0:21:13 | 15 | UAC
|
16 | 324 | Král David | KL sport Most | 2:22:29 | 28,6 | 0:21:15 | 16 | 31
|
17 | 334 | Tácha Petr | Dexter Cycling | 2:22:36 | 28,6 | 0:21:22 | 17 | UAC
|
18 | 307 | Zof Zdeněk | Cyklopoint Most | 2:26:43 | 27,8 | 0:25:29 | 18 | 30
|
19 | 304 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 2:28:08 | 27,5 | 0:26:54 | 19 | 29
|
20 | 338 | Miroslav Veselý | KL sport Most | 2:36:11 | 26,1 | 0:34:57 | 20 | Open
|
21 | 331 | Tserendorj Baasanbayar | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 2:37:32 | 25,9 | 0:36:18 | 21 | UAC
|
22 | 311 | Vlasák Richard | ToiToi cykloklub Slaný | 2:40:18 | 25,5 | 0:39:04 | 22 | SAL
|
23 | 321 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 2:41:17 | 25,3 | 0:40:03 | 23 | 28
|
24 | 333 | Liška Pavel | CKKV Praha | 2:45:01 | 24,7 | 0:43:47 | 24 | UAC
|
25 | 328 | Jan Vlček | Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně | 2:46:52 | 24,4 | 0:45:38 | 25 | Open
|
26 | 306 | Hrbek Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:52:36 | 23,6 | 0:51:22 | 26 | 27
|
27 | 308 | Krebs Václav | AVZO Raná | 2:54:48 | 23,3 | 0:53:34 | 27 | 26
|
28 | 313 | Vasko Jiří | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:57:11 | 23,0 | 0:55:57 | 28 | 25
|
29 | 305 | Igor Jermolajev | CJ Vinohrady Šlapky | 2:58:56 | 22,8 | 0:57:42 | 29 | Open
|
30 | 329 | Vild Václav | SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem | 3:00:36 | 22,6 | 0:59:22 | 30 | UAC
|
31 | 316 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | 3:06:38 | 21,9 | 1:05:24 | 31 | 24
|
32 | 317 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | 3:11:00 | 21,4 | 1:09:46 | 32 | 23
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 60 - 69 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | poř. | body
|
1 | 414 | Aisbrych Jiří | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:12:55 | 30,7 | 0:00:00 | 1 | SAL
|
2 | 402 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:22:23 | 28,7 | 0:09:27 | 2 | 40
|
3 | 422 | Jiří Blažek | Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně | 2:23:50 | 28,4 | 0:10:55 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 425 | Petr Kopecký | bez | 2:24:25 | 28,2 | 0:11:30 | 4 | Open
|
5 | 408 | Marek Jiří | CK Kolokrám | 2:25:12 | 28,1 | 0:12:16 | 5 | 37
|
6 | 404 | Kopta Václav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:27:09 | 27,7 | 0:14:13 | 6 | 35
|
7 | 424 | Král Josef | Kbely cycling team | 2:27:17 | 27,7 | 0:14:22 | 7 | UAC
|
8 | 403 | Huja Oleg | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | 2:27:36 | 27,6 | 0:14:40 | 8 | 33
|
9 | 411 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most | 2:31:26 | 26,9 | 0:18:30 | 9 | 31
|
10 | 429 | Fučík Josef | Rohozec Amulet team | 2:40:37 | 25,4 | 0:27:41 | 10 | UAC
|
11 | 420 | Bielik Karel | Exkalibur Veltěže | 2:44:39 | 24,8 | 0:31:43 | 11 | Open
|
12 | 415 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:48:49 | 24,2 | 0:35:54 | 12 | 30
|
13 | 405 | Mojžíš Jaromír | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:50:03 | 24,0 | 0:37:07 | 13 | SAL
|
14 | 412 | Brusch Lubomír | Sweep Factory Team | 2:58:16 | 22,9 | 0:45:20 | 14 | 29
|
15 | 426 | Antonín Greguš | Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně | 2:59:23 | 22,7 | 0:46:27 | 15 | Open
|
16 | 410 | Lebeda Vladimír | SWEEP Factory Team | 3:02:24 | 22,4 | 0:49:28 | 16 | 28
|
17 | 428 | Michal Žítek | Litvínov | 3:04:16 | 22,1 | 0:51:20 | 17 | Open
|
| 427 | Karel Krejčí | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | DNF | | | | Open
|
| 419 | Krummer Radoslav | Slavia K.Vary | DNF | | | | UAC
|
pořadí | číslo | M70+ | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | poř. | body
|
1 | 539 | Kubín Igor | CSK Markus | 2:22:18 | 28,7 | 0:00:00 | 1 | Open
|
2 | 536 | Rouča Karel | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 2:24:07 | 28,3 | 0:01:48 | 2 | 0
|
3 | 538 | Hanus Miroslav | Kuchyně Lípa | 2:39:19 | 25,6 | 0:17:00 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 540 | Krajčík Josef | DEXTER cycling | 2:51:00 | 23,9 | 0:28:41 | 4 | Open
|
5 | 534 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | 2:57:57 | 22,9 | 0:35:39 | 5 | 40
|
6 | 532 | Gýra František | Cyklistický klub Litvínov | 3:16:00 | 20,8 | 0:53:41 | 6 | 37
|
pořadí | číslo | Junioři | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | poř. | body
|
1 | 505 | Novák Pavel | Tufo Prostějov | 1:54:46 | 35,5 | 0:00:00 | 1 | Open
|
2 | 20 | Lukeš Jan | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 1:55:33 | 35,3 | 0:00:46 | 2 | Open
|
3 | 19 | Horáček Jakub | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 1:58:43 | 34,4 | 0:03:56 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 506 | Daňko Jan | PROFI SPORT Cheb | 1:59:14 | 34,2 | 0:04:28 | 4 | Open
|
5 | 504 | Šejstal Ondra | SportRaces Cycling Team | 1:59:59 | 34,0 | 0:05:13 | 5 | 40
|
6 | 510 | Jindřich Pavel | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:02:54 | 33,2 | 0:08:08 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 18 | Zoaitter René | Sport races cycling team | 2:04:08 | 32,9 | 0:09:21 | 7 | Open
|
8 | 508 | Klincman Adam | Tufo Prostějov | 2:04:53 | 32,7 | 0:10:06 | 8 | Open
|
9 | 509 | Vondrráček Jan | Tufo Prostějov | 2:08:59 | 31,6 | 0:14:13 | 9 | Open
|
10 | 507 | Partík Marek | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky | 2:12:06 | 30,9 | 0:17:20 | 10 | Open
|
11 | 503 | Foltin Jakub | KL sport Most | 2:19:28 | 29,3 | 0:24:42 | 11 | 37
|
12 | 22 | Musienko Alex | Profisport Cheb | 2:26:13 | 27,9 | 0:31:26 | 12 | Open
|
13 | 511 | Kubelka Adam | CFC Kladno | 2:26:22 | 27,9 | 0:31:35 | 13 | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Ženy | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | poř. | body
|
1 | 441 | Doležalová Hana | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:11:59 | 30,9 | 0:00:00 | 1 | UAC
|
2 | 438 | Kvasničková Eliška | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:12:05 | 30,9 | 0:00:05 | 2 | Open
|
3 | 437 | Milec Jiřincová Jana | Praha | 2:12:40 | 30,8 | 0:00:41 | 3 | UAC
|
4 | 442 | Slaníková Nela | RKCA | 2:13:24 | 30,6 | 0:00:00 | 4 | Open
|
5 | 440 | Runtová Hanka | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:20:36 | 29,0 | 0:00:00 | 5 | Open
|
6 | 445 | Dublová Jana | Bjež Racing team Dalovice | 2:22:25 | 28,6 | 0:00:00 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 431 | Schäferová Pavlína | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:26:49 | 27,8 | 0:00:00 | 7 | SAL
|
8 | 443 | Jírová Šárka | Radejčín | 2:47:51 | 24,3 | 0:00:00 | 8 | Open
|
9 | 439 | Raková Jitka | CYKLO TEAM KILLI | 2:52:46 | 23,6 | 0:00:00 | 9 | Open
|