dokončilolo | 76 | nedokončilo | 6 | 63 |
| |||||
22.srp.21 | 6. závod Sweep Sport cup 2021 | Svinčice 2021 | SAL
| |||||||
pořadí | číslo | příjmení jméno | kategorie | poř. v kat. | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 12 | Macán Karel | M19 | 1 | SportRaces Cycling Team | 1:46:35 | 35 | 0:00:00 | 40
| |
2 | 114 | Endler Filip | M30 | 1 | Lawistars - Giant | 1:46:36 | 35 | 0:00:01 | Open
| |
3 | 3 | Miklovič Jakub | M19 | 2 | SWEEP Factory Team | 1:47:15 | 35 | 0:00:40 | 37
| |
4 | 512 | Daňko Jan | J | 1 | Profisport Cheb | 1:47:15 | 35 | 0:00:40 | Open
| |
5 | 14 | Špaček Jakub | M19 | 3 | Bike - Point | 1:52:21 | 34 | 0:05:46 | Open
| |
6 | 116 | Greguš Michal | M30 | 2 | SWEEP Factory Team | 1:52:21 | 34 | 0:05:46 | Open
| |
7 | 122 | Linet Pavel | M30 | 3 | Sport Klíny | 1:52:21 | 34 | 0:05:46 | Open
| |
8 | 11 | Konopásek Tomáš | M19 | 4 | SportRaces Cycling Team | 1:52:24 | 34 | 0:05:49 | 35
| |
9 | 220 | Ippoldt Michal | M40 | 1 | Baiksport UL | 1:52:27 | 34 | 0:05:52 | Open
| |
10 | 504 | Šejstal Ondra | J | 2 | SportRaces Cycling Team | 1:52:41 | 34 | 0:06:06 | 40
| |
11 | 2 | Hradecký Jaroslav | M19 | 5 | Sport Import | 1:54:16 | 33 | 0:07:41 | 33
| |
12 | 6 | Fanderlik David | M19 | 6 | UNLIMITED NUTRI CLINIC | 1:54:19 | 33 | 0:07:44 | 31
| |
13 | 118 | Malík Tomáš | M30 | 4 | Kuchyně Lípa | 1:54:19 | 33 | 0:07:44 | Open
| |
14 | 216 | Hraběta Miroslav | M40 | 2 | CKR Roudnice n. L. | 1:54:24 | 33 | 0:07:49 | Open
| |
15 | 513 | Rieger Marek | J | 3 | Carla.kupkolo.cz | 1:54:33 | 33 | 0:07:58 | Open
| |
16 | 115 | Pavlík Petr | M30 | 5 | Unlimited KM Trading CZ | 1:54:59 | 33 | 0:08:24 | Open
| |
17 | 310 | Viktorin Tomáš | M50 | 1 | SWEEP Factory Team | 1:55:07 | 33 | 0:08:32 | 40
| |
18 | 507 | Boháč Václav | J | 4 | TJ Stadion Louny | 1:55:19 | 33 | 0:08:44 | Open
| |
19 | 213 | Krupka Robert | M40 | 3 | SKP Most | 1:57:37 | 32 | 0:11:02 | 40
| |
20 | 217 | Gänsel Petr | M40 | 4 | Unlimited KM Trading CZ | 1:57:38 | 32 | 0:11:03 | Open
| |
21 | 16 | Janas Adam | M19 | 7 | 2:01:08 | 31 | 0:14:33 | Open
| ||
22 | 450 | Kvasničková Eliška | Ž | 1 | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:01:16 | 31 | 0:14:41 | Open
| |
23 | 110 | Wolf Jan | M30 | 6 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:01:27 | 31 | 0:14:52 | 40
| |
24 | 117 | Živný Miroslav | M30 | 7 | KCK Kooperativa Svijany | 2:02:52 | 31 | 0:16:17 | Open
| |
25 | 323 | Nedvěd Radek | M50 | 2 | KL sport Most | 2:03:00 | 31 | 0:16:26 | 37
| |
26 | 1 | Ondráček David | M19 | 8 | SKP Most | 2:03:05 | 31 | 0:16:30 | 30
| |
27 | 201 | Holovej Jan | M40 | 5 | SKP Most | 2:03:11 | 31 | 0:16:36 | 37
| |
28 | 503 | Foltin Jakub | J | 5 | KL sport Most | 2:08:06 | 30 | 0:21:31 | 37
| |
29 | 202 | Vyhnálek Michal | M40 | 6 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:46:57 | 30 | -1 | 35
| |
30 | 15 | Chlupáč Jan | M19 | 9 | Kuchyně Lípa | 1:47:06 | 30 | -1 | Open
| |
31 | 325 | Papež Tomáš | M50 | 3 | Messenger Praha | 1:47:07 | 30 | -1 | Open
| |
32 | 329 | Pšenička Ondřej | M50 | 4 | CK Lovosice | 1:47:10 | 30 | -1 | Open
| |
33 | 4 | Krása Jakub | M19 | 10 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:47:14 | 30 | -1 | 29
| |
34 | 326 | Semerád Josef | M50 | 5 | Kuchyně Lípa | 1:47:19 | 30 | -1 | Open
| |
35 | 119 | Špindler Miroslav | M30 | 8 | Most | 1:47:42 | 30 | -1 | Open
| |
36 | 218 | Veselý Pavel | M40 | 7 | Kuchyně Lípa | 1:47:43 | 30 | -1 | Open
| |
37 | 506 | Kváč David | J | 6 | Lawi Junior Team | 1:48:44 | 30 | -1 | Open
| |
38 | 307 | Zof Zdeněk | M50 | 6 | Cyklopoint Most | 1:50:04 | 29 | -1 | 35
| |
39 | 221 | Přibil Tomáš | M40 | 8 | Hladová kola Litvínov | 1:50:07 | 29 | -1 | Open
| |
40 | 120 | Kacíř Jiří | M30 | 9 | Praha | 1:51:51 | 29 | -1 | Open
| |
41 | 511 | Kopřiva Jan Alexandr | J | 7 | Kuchyně Lípa | 1:51:59 | 29 | -1 | Open
| |
42 | 303 | Schäfer Jan | M50 | 7 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:52:05 | 29 | -1 | 33
| |
43 | 215 | Kubát Tomáš | M40 | 9 | CK Kolokrám | 1:52:12 | 29 | -1 | Open
| |
44 | 440 | Prošková Tereza | Ž | 2 | SportRaces Cycling Team | 1:52:20 | 29 | -1 | Open
| |
45 | 324 | Král David | M50 | 8 | KL sport Most | 1:52:48 | 29 | -1 | 31
| |
46 | 414 | Aisbrych Jiří | M60 | 1 | TJ Stadion Louny | 1:53:44 | 28 | -1 | 40
| |
47 | 312 | Vlček Petr | M50 | 9 | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 1:54:05 | 28 | -1 | 30
| |
48 | 438 | Marschnerová Viktoria | Ž | 3 | Team Cyklotrenér | 1:54:35 | 28 | -1 | Open
| |
49 | 437 | Raková Jitka | Ž | 4 | Cyklo Team Killi | 1:54:42 | 28 | -1 | Open
| |
50 | 533 | Kasal Jiří | M70 | 1 | KC KOOPERATIVA | 1:54:55 | 28 | -1 | 40
| |
51 | 408 | Marek Jiří | M60 | 2 | CK Kolokrám | 1:55:42 | 28 | -1 | 37
| |
52 | 203 | Čermák Petr | M40 | 10 | KL sport Most | 1:57:09 | 28 | -1 | 33
| |
53 | 401 | Henych Jaroslav | M60 | 3 | KL sport Most | 1:57:26 | 28 | -1 | 35
| |
54 | 431 | Schäferová Pavlína | Ž | 5 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:57:33 | 28 | -1 | 40
| |
55 | 535 | Rouča Karel | M70 | 2 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 1:58:48 | 27 | -1 | Open
| |
56 | 304 | Šmíd Luděk | M50 | 10 | Cyklovrakoviště | 1:58:58 | 27 | -1 | 29
| |
57 | 404 | Kopta Václav | M60 | 4 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:00:01 | 27 | -1 | 33
| |
58 | 327 | Nováček Petr | M50 | 11 | Kuchyně Lípa | 2:01:40 | 27 | -1 | Open
| |
59 | 405 | Mojžíš Jaromír | M60 | 5 | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:02:25 | 26 | -1 | 31
| |
60 | 317 | Šajner Libor | M50 | 12 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:03:13 | 26 | -1 | 28
| |
61 | 121 | Kukačka Lukáš | M30 | 10 | Most | 2:03:14 | 26 | -1 | Open
| |
62 | 536 | Hanus Miroslav | M70 | 3 | Kuchyně Lípa | 2:03:19 | 26 | -1 | Open
| |
63 | 510 | Luft Tomáš | J | 8 | Unlimited KM Trading CZ | 2:03:41 | 26 | -1 | Open
| |
64 | 212 | Havlíček Tomáš | M40 | 11 | SKP Most | 2:04:42 | 26 | -1 | 31
| |
65 | 426 | Ippoldtová Zdeňka | Ž | 6 | Velké Březno | 2:04:58 | 26 | -1 | Open
| |
66 | 413 | Heller Vlastimil | M60 | 6 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 2:04:59 | 26 | -1 | 30
| |
67 | 222 | Gasser René | M40 | 12 | CK Lovosice | 2:05:14 | 26 | -1 | Open
| |
68 | 308 | Krebs Václav | M50 | 13 | AVZO Raná | 1:47:21 | 25 | -2 | 27
| |
69 | 306 | Hrbek Martin | M50 | 14 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 1:49:28 | 25 | -2 | 26
| |
70 | 123 | Baroch Lukáš | M30 | 11 | SRTG Most | 1:50:37 | 24 | -2 | Open
| |
71 | 534 | Hacaj Oldřich | M70 | 4 | KL sport Most | 1:51:51 | 24 | -2 | 37
| |
72 | 316 | Šidlo Zdeněk | M50 | 15 | SKP Most | 1:55:43 | 23 | -2 | 25
| |
73 | 433 | Hellerová Lenka | Ž | 7 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:59:47 | 23 | -2 | 37
| |
74 | 537 | Balásek Petr | M70 | 5 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 2:00:12 | 22 | -2 | Open
| |
75 | 432 | Mojžíšová Jaroslava | Ž | 8 | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:08:18 | 21 | -2 | 35
| |
76 | 430 | Pecharová Jitka | Ž | 9 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 1:46:51 | 15 | -4 | Open
| |
13 | Schühler Tomáš | M19 | Lawistars - Giant | DNF | Open
| |||||
9 | Hampl Ondřej | M19 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | DNF | SAL
| |||||
439 | Marschnerová Adriana | Ž | Team Cyklotrenér | DNF | Open
| |||||
219 | Štěpánek Daniel | M40 | Kuchyně Lípa | DNF | Open
| |||||
328 | Reichelt Rudolf | M50 | Kuchyně Lípa | DNF | Open
| |||||
508 | Fanderlik Matyáš | J | Unlimited KM Trading CZ | DNF | Open
|