| | | | | | |
|
8.5.22 | | 1. závod Sweep Sport cup 2022 | Kraslický šíp | | | | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 19 - 29 let | klub | 86 km | kat. | poř. | body
|
1 | 220 | Fiala Petr | Dukla Praha | 2:16:44 | M19 | 1 | Open
|
2 | 202 | Hradecký Jaroslav | Sport Import | 2:19:04 | M19 | 2 | Open
|
3 | 221 | Konopásek Tomáš | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:19:18 | M19 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 222 | Kohout Martin | Dukla Praha | 2:19:51 | M19 | 4 | Open
|
5 | 223 | Gdula Tomáš | | 2:20:51 | M19 | 5 | Open
|
6 | 224 | Jindřich Pavel | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 2:21:51 | M19 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 225 | Mirovský Petr | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 2:28:06 | M19 | 7 | Open
|
8 | 226 | Schühler Tomáš | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 2:33:12 | M19 | 8 | Open
|
9 | 203 | Fanderlik David | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | 2:37:49 | M19 | 9 | 40
|
10 | 201 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | 2:38:37 | M19 | 10 | 37
|
11 | 227 | Šulc Vojtěch | Dexter Cycling | 2:39:40 | M19 | 11 | Open
|
12 | 235 | Hampl Ondřej | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 2:45:24 | M19 | 12 | Open
|
13 | 228 | Týc Robert | | 2:45:48 | M19 | 13 | Open
|
14 | 229 | Srdýnko Martin | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:51:59 | M19 | 14 | Open
|
15 | 230 | Horák Jan | | 2:54:18 | M19 | 15 | Open
|
16 | 231 | Vavrek Oto | Outfindo Team | 2:54:54 | M19 | 16 | Open
|
17 | 232 | Knobloch Lukáš | Gravel Nové Strašecí | 2:56:14 | M19 | 17 | Open
|
18 | 233 | Pokorný Zbyněk | | 3:04:46 | M19 | 18 | Open
|
| 234 | Macán Karel | SportRaces Cycling Team | DNF | M19 | | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 30 - 39 let | klub | 86 km | kat. | poř. | body
|
1 | 320 | Nežerka Václav | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 2:16:52 | M30 | 1 | Open
|
2 | 321 | Vojtěch Jonáš | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 2:17:07 | M30 | 2 | Open
|
3 | 322 | Endler Filip | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 2:18:56 | M30 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 323 | Kotrlík Tomáš | LAWI Stars - GIANT | 2:19:29 | M30 | 4 | Open
|
5 | 324 | Kollert Michal | Xeelo Cycling Team | 2:19:39 | M30 | 5 | Open
|
6 | 325 | Dvořák Michal | Kilpi KOME klubu | 2:20:04 | M30 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 326 | Raiser Tomáš | Ndistribution | 2:20:26 | M30 | 7 | Open
|
8 | 327 | Dudek Tomáš | Xeelo Cycling Team | 2:20:53 | M30 | 8 | Open
|
9 | 328 | Šichan Martin | Acapulco Team | 2:20:59 | M30 | 9 | Open
|
10 | 329 | Mazgaj Břetislav | Odolena Voda | 2:21:08 | M30 | 10 | Open
|
11 | 306 | Stránský Ondřej | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 2:30:50 | M30 | 11 | 40
|
12 | 330 | Řezníček Jan | Kola Číhal | 2:35:31 | M30 | 12 | Open
|
13 | 331 | Merle Jakub | Kilpi KOME klubu | 2:38:27 | M30 | 13 | Open
|
14 | 332 | Hřibal Rostislav | | 2:38:34 | M30 | 14 | Open
|
15 | 333 | Škoda Jan | Swix Kasper Team | 2:38:43 | M30 | 15 | Open
|
16 | 334 | Černý Jiří | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:43:21 | M30 | 16 | Open
|
17 | 335 | Keil Robert | Herostore Racing Team | 2:48:38 | M30 | 17 | Open
|
18 | 336 | Thuma Miroslav | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:49:02 | M30 | 18 | Open
|
19 | 337 | Kapoun Tibor | Most | 2:53:02 | M30 | 19 | Open
|
20 | 338 | Mazůrek Lukáš | Lucky Dog | 3:06:35 | M30 | 20 | Open
|
21 | 339 | Berka Ondrej | Cyklistický klub VETAS team Kralupy, z.s. | 3:06:37 | M30 | 21 | Open
|
| 340 | Somerlik Pawel | MAXGEAR | DNF | M30 | | Open
|
| 341 | Zvoníček Ondřej | SBCR, Bike Emergecy | DNF | M30 | | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 40 - 49 let | klub | 86 km | kat. | poř. | body
|
1 | 408 | Horváth Miroslav | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:20:46 | M40 | 1 | 40
|
2 | 430 | Dobrý Petr | Canyon Northwave MTB Team | 2:21:04 | M40 | 2 | Open
|
3 | 431 | Ulicny Vladimir | Xeelo Cycling Team | 2:27:33 | M40 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 432 | Průcha Bedřich | SPORT IMPORT | 2:27:42 | M40 | 4 | Open
|
5 | 433 | Šulc David | Dexter Cycling | 2:27:57 | M40 | 5 | Open
|
6 | 434 | Rendl Jaroslav | Dexter Cycling | 2:28:09 | M40 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 403 | Šlajchrt Filip | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 2:29:54 | M40 | 7 | 37
|
8 | 435 | Kuchař Přemysl | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:38:10 | M40 | 8 | Open
|
9 | 410 | Šípek Jakub | CUBE STORE Karlovy Vary | 2:38:10 | M40 | 9 | 35
|
10 | 436 | Miller Milan | Tama Královice | 2:38:32 | M40 | 10 | Open
|
11 | 437 | Ress Tomáš | SPORT IMPORT | 2:38:59 | M40 | 11 | Open
|
12 | 438 | Radzo David | Sám si vařím, sám si peru | 2:41:59 | M40 | 12 | Open
|
13 | 439 | Zander Holger | Bikeprofis Zwickau e.V | 2:47:26 | M40 | 13 | Open
|
14 | 440 | Wohlrab Heiko | SC Schöneck e.V. | 2:50:00 | M40 | 14 | Open
|
15 | 441 | Dvořák Bohumil | | 2:58:57 | M40 | 15 | Open
|
16 | 442 | Štorek Martin | | 3:07:08 | M40 | 16 | Open
|
17 | 402 | Čermák Petr | KL sport Most | 3:10:11 | M40 | 17 | 33
|
18 | 443 | Kritzbach Jan | AK Most | 3:18:58 | M40 | 18 | Open
|
19 | 414 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | 3:25:41 | M40 | 19 | 31
|
| 416 | Král Jan | CK Floratex Chomutov | DNF | M40 | | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 50 - 59 let | klub | 86 km | kat. | poř. | body
|
1 | 530 | Reichelt Rudolf | Kuchyně Lípa - Česká Lípa | 2:30:56 | M50 | 1 | Open
|
2 | 531 | Mullen Michael | SPORTOVNÍ RÁŽE NORMAL STREETRACE PEŤKO FIALA | 2:38:19 | M50 | 2 | Open
|
3 | 532 | Rosulek Michal | Kur sport | 2:38:30 | M50 | 3 | Open
|
4 | 512 | Nedvěd Radek | KL sport Most | 2:38:51 | M50 | 4 | 40
|
5 | 504 | Holovej Jan | SKP Most | 2:43:09 | M50 | 5 | 37
|
6 | 533 | Pacovský Tomáš | Dexter Cycling | 2:48:35 | M50 | 6 | Open
|
7 | 534 | Štěpánek Daniel | Kuchyně Lípa - Česká Lípa | 2:48:42 | M50 | 7 | Open
|
8 | 535 | Sejkora Josef | | 2:52:52 | M50 | 8 | Open
|
9 | 505 | Zof Zdenek | Cyklo point most | 2:53:20 | M50 | 9 | 35
|
10 | 501 | Vlček Petr | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 2:58:14 | M50 | 10 | 33
|
11 | 536 | Tichý Vít | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 3:04:29 | M50 | 11 | Open
|
12 | 537 | Veselý Pavel | TFRUN | 3:26:53 | M50 | 12 | Open
|
13 | 538 | Vyleta Karel | Kilpi KOME klubu | 3:32:39 | M50 | 13 | Open
|
14 | 503 | Hrbek Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:48:09 | M50 | 14 | 31
|
| 539 | Kouhout Jaromír | Kome kluk Kraslice | DNF | M50 | | Open
|
| 517 | Král David | KL sport Most | DNF | M50 | | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 60 - 69 let | klub | 86 km | kat. | poř. | body
|
1 | 601 | Aisbrych Jiří | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:49:36 | M60 | 1 | 40
|
2 | 608 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 2:52:45 | M60 | 2 | 37
|
3 | 605 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | 2:53:32 | M60 | 3 | 35
|
4 | 611 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 2:57:15 | M60 | 4 | 33
|
5 | 630 | Korbička Petr | Gold Gym | 2:59:53 | M60 | 5 | Open
|
6 | 603 | Marek Jiří | CK Kolokrám | 2:59:55 | M60 | 6 | 31
|
7 | 631 | Tokár Jiří | Cykloteam Ostrov | 3:06:14 | M60 | 7 | Open
|
8 | 607 | Vasko Jiří | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 3:09:34 | M60 | 8 | 30
|
9 | 632 | Jermolajev Igor | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 3:33:43 | M60 | 9 | Open
|
10 | 633 | Krajčík Josef | Dexter Cycling | 3:40:38 | M60 | 10 | Open
|
11 | 609 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | 3:56:28 | M60 | 11 | 29
|
12 | 614 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most | 2:39:57 | M60 | 12 | 28
|
13 | 606 | Lüftner Roman | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 2:47:37 | M60 | 13 | 27
|
14 | 604 | Mojžíš Jaromír | TJ Stadion Louny | 3:21:43 | M60 | 14 | 26
|
15 | 610 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | 2:42:51 | M60 | 15 | 25
|
pořadí | číslo | Junioři | klub | 86 km | kat. | poř. | body
|
1 | 20 | Chýle Filip | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s. | 2:19:07 | J | 1 | Open
|
2 | 21 | Dobrý Lukáš | Canyon Northwave MTB Team | 2:21:14 | J | 2 | Open
|
3 | 22 | Holovijčuk Daniel | TJ Plamen Chodov | 2:21:34 | J | 3 | Open
|
4 | 23 | Horáček Jakub | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s. | 2:25:42 | J | 4 | Open
|
5 | 24 | Kouba Daniel | MS BIKE ACADEMY | 2:27:41 | J | 5 | Open
|
6 | 25 | Šejstal Ondra | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:27:54 | J | 6 | Open
|
7 | 26 | Tomášek Patrik | PROFI SPORT Cheb | 2:28:45 | J | 7 | Open
|
8 | 27 | Monti Alberto Carlo | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s. | 2:30:45 | J | 8 | Open
|
9 | 28 | Machát Jakub | Kc Slavia Praha | 2:31:23 | J | 9 | Open
|
10 | 29 | Pavlíček Patrik | CK Loko Rakovník | 2:38:02 | J | 10 | Open
|
11 | 30 | Kruliš Jan | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:38:09 | J | 11 | Open
|
12 | 1 | Foltin Jakub | KL sport Most | 2:48:18 | J | 12 | 40
|
13 | 31 | Gyna Martin | SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM | 2:53:59 | J | 13 | Open
|
14 | 32 | Dvořák Lukáš | | 2:59:15 | J | 14 | Open
|
15 | 33 | Mansfeld Tadeáš | PROFI SPORT Cheb | 2:17:25 | J | 15 | Open
|
| 34 | Hezina Jan | TJ Stadion Louny | DNF | J | | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Ženy | klub | 86 km | kat. | poř. | body
|
1 | 120 | Parmová Barbora | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:47:59 | Ž | 1 | Open
|
2 | 125 | Kovaříková Iva | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky z.s. | 2:52:13 | Ž | 2 | Open
|
3 | 121 | Macháčková Šárka | SportRaces Cycling Team | 2:52:28 | Ž | 3 | Open
|
4 | 122 | Dvořáková Barbora | CykloTým Havířov | 2:53:04 | Ž | 4 | Open
|
5 | 124 | Doležalová Hana | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 2:56:49 | Ž | 5 | Open
|
6 | 123 | Nováčková Barbora | TJ Stadion Louny | 3:00:37 | Ž | 6 | Open
|
7 | 101 | Schäferová Pavlína | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 3:08:00 | Ž | 7 | 40
|
8 | 102 | Mojžíšová Jaroslava | TJ Stadion Louny | 3:24:22 | Ž | 8 | 37
|