311 | Robert Petzold | Petzracing | 30 – 39 | 00:18:32,32
|
209 | Filip Chýle | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky | J | 00:19:32,32
|
206 | Alberto Carlo Monti | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky | J | 00:20:01,01
|
410 | Šípek Jakub | CUBE STORE Karlovy Vary | 40 – 49 | 00:20:40,40
|
208 | Jakub Horáček | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky | J | 00:21:39,39
|
5 | Tomáš Netík | CK Slavoj Terezín | K | 00:22:21,21
|
207 | Ondřej Štilip | Ústecké Centrum Cyklistiky | K | 00:22:50,50
|
428 | Ondřej Bula | Xeelo cycling team | 40 – 49 | 00:22:53,53
|
7 | Tobias Dvořáček | KOVO Praha | K | 00:23:08,08
|
205 | Raichl Mikuláš | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 19 -29 | 00:23:12,12
|
10 | Václav Roháč | Stadion Louny | K | 00:23:19,19
|
422 | Filip Šlajchrt (403) | Kolokrám | 40 – 49 | 00:23:30,30
|
409 | Čapek Petr | SWEEP Factory Team | 40 – 49 | 00:23:47,47
|
426 | Karel Stodůlka | Koloshopteam | 40 – 49 | 00:23:59,59
|
202 | Pleva Jan | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 19 -29 | 00:24:19,19
|
110 | Henriette Beil | Petz Racing | Z | 00:24:23,23
|
510 | Kněžický Pavel | K-trénink | 50 – 59 | 00:24:34,34
|
505 | Zof Zdenek | Cyklo point most | 50 – 59 | 00:24:42,42
|
504 | Holovej Jan | SKP Most | 50 – 59 | 00:25:29,29
|
415 | Šejstal Vít | KL sport Most | 40 – 49 | 00:25:33,33
|
418 | Vlk Karel | CK Kramolín | 40 – 49 | 00:25:36,36
|
512 | Nedvěd Radek | KL sport Most | 50 – 59 | 00:25:45,45
|
425 | Tomas Trojan | | 40 – 49 | 00:26:10,10
|
513 | Vyhnálek Michal | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 50 – 59 | 00:26:20,20
|
608 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 60 – 69 | 00:26:40,40
|
501 | Vlček Petr | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 50 – 59 | 00:26:43,43
|
310 | Michal Kubáč | | 30 – 39 | 00:26:59,59
|
312 | Jakub Šilhán | koloshopteam | 30 – 39 | 00:27:00,00
|
9 | Petr Kalouz | Stadion Louny | K | 00:27:13,13
|
308 | Blümel Tomáš | Eleven Mercedes-Benz team | 30 – 39 | 00:27:21,21
|
703 | Kasal Jiří | KC KOOPERATIVA | 70 | 00:27:38,38
|
108 | Raková Jitka | CYKLO TEAM KILLI | Z | 00:27:50,50
|
702 | Rouča Karel | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 70 | 00:28:33,33
|
201 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | 19 -29 | 00:28:34,34
|
514 | Pleva Jan | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 50 – 59 | 00:28:43,43
|
416 | Král Jan | CK Floratex Chomutov | 40 – 49 | 00:28:55,55
|
412 | Borl Vlastimil | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 40 – 49 | 00:28:58,58
|
606 | Lüftner Roman | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 60 – 69 | 00:29:08,08
|
518 | Karel Macán | | 50 – 59 | 00:29:11,11
|
301 | Kočí Ivan | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | 30 – 39 | 00:29:54,54
|
111 | Zdeňka Ippoldtová | Bikesport UNL | Z | 00:30:19,19
|
427 | Michal Ippoldt | Bikesport UNL | 40 – 49 | 00:30:59,59
|
414 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | 40 – 49 | 00:31:18,18
|
112 | Jana Chrudimská | Koloshopteam | Z | 00:31:27,27
|
507 | Krebs Václav | AVZO Raná | 50 – 59 | 00:32:25,25
|
101 | Schäferová Pavlína | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | Z | 00:32:27,27
|
411 | Töpfer Jan | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 40 – 49 | 00:32:36,36
|
407 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | 40 – 49 | 00:32:59,59
|
602 | Kopta Václav | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 60 – 69 | 00:33:02,02
|
609 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | 60 – 69 | 00:33:50,50
|
503 | Hrbek Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | 50 – 59 | 00:33:57,57
|
107 | PLEVOVÁ Žaneta | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | Z | 00:36:32,32
|
704 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | 70 | 00:36:55,55
|
511 | Rostislav Kadlec | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 50 – 59 | 00:46:19,19
|
610 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | 60 – 69 | DNF
|
615 | Míka Vladimír | | 60 – 69 | DNF
|
109 | Barbora Doležálková | Budyně nad Ohří | Z | DNS
|
421 | Michal Petro | TRCZ Lovosice | 40 – 49 | DNF
|