21.08.2022 | | 7. závod Sweep Sport cup 2022 | Svinčice 2022 | | | | | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 19 - 29 let | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 206 | Hradecký Jaroslav | Sport Import | 1:47:57 | 35,02 | 0:00:00 | | Open
|
2 | 205 | Raichl Mikuláš | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 1:48:25 | 34,86 | 0:00:28 | | 40
|
3 | 208 | Konopásek Tomáš | Sport Races Cycling Team | 2:00:42 | 31,32 | 0:12:45 | | Open
|
4 | 201 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | 2:01:07 | 31,21 | 0:13:10 | | 37
|
5 | 210 | Týc Robert | Praha | 2:02:38 | 30,82 | 0:14:41 | | Open
|
6 | 209 | Hampl Ondřej | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 2:00:58 | 26,78 | | -1 | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 30 - 39 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 312 | Endler Filip | Lavi STAR GIANT | 1:44:57 | 36,02 | 0:00:00 | | Open
|
2 | 313 | Dvořák Michal | Kilpi Kome Klub | 1:45:22 | 35,87 | 0:00:26 | | Open
|
3 | 310 | Pech Jan | Praha | 1:53:06 | 33,42 | 0:08:09 | | Open
|
4 | 306 | Stránský Ondřej | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 1:53:11 | 33,40 | 0:08:14 | | 40
|
5 | 316 | Obradovič Darko | Vojlvodina Novi Sad | 1:49:56 | 29,47 | | -1 | Open
|
6 | 311 | Kubáč Michal | Krupka | 1:50:11 | 29,40 | | -1 | Open
|
7 | 314 | Rajtmajer Václav | Bílina | 2:00:05 | 26,98 | | -1 | Open
|
8 | 315 | Šilhán Jakub | Koloshop Team Teplice | 2:02:25 | 26,47 | | -1 | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 40 - 49 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 403 | Šlajchrt Filip | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:45:01 | 36,00 | 0:00:00 | | 40
|
2 | 423 | Linet Pavel | Sport areál Klíny | 1:52:56 | 33,47 | 0:07:55 | | Open
|
3 | 418 | Vlk Karel | CK Kramolín | 1:57:46 | 32,10 | 0:12:45 | | 37
|
4 | 421 | Živný Miroslav | CK Kooperativa Svijany | 2:01:04 | 31,22 | 0:16:03 | | Open
|
5 | 415 | Šejstal Vít | KL sport Most | 2:02:30 | 30,86 | 0:17:29 | | 35
|
6 | 420 | Šmíd Michal | Chomutov | 1:50:24 | 29,35 | | -1 | Open
|
7 | 419 | Toráň Petr | Kuchyně Lípa | 1:51:19 | 29,11 | | -1 | Open
|
8 | 424 | Hampl Michal | Koloshop Team Kostomlasty | 1:53:21 | 28,58 | | -1 | Open
|
9 | 412 | Borl Vlastimil | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:59:46 | 27,05 | | -1 | 33
|
10 | 414 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | 2:00:01 | 27,00 | | -1 | 31
|
11 | 402 | Čermák Petr | KL sport Most | 2:05:36 | 25,80 | | -1 | 30
|
12 | 407 | Czervoniak Josef | AVZO Raná | 1:50:08 | 24,52 | | -2 | 29
|
13 | 404 | Novák Petr | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 2:03:09 | 21,93 | | -2 | 28
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 50 - 59 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 512 | Nedvěd Radek | KL sport Most | 2:02:36 | 30,83 | 0:00:00 | | 40
|
2 | 504 | Holovej Jan | SKP Most | 2:02:37 | 30,83 | 0:00:01 | | 37
|
3 | 510 | Kněžický Pavel | CYKLO TEAM KILLI | 2:02:38 | 30,82 | 0:00:02 | | 35
|
4 | 515 | Semerád Josef | Kuchyně Lípa | 1:48:59 | 29,73 | | -1 | 33
|
5 | 509 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | 1:49:46 | 29,52 | | -1 | 31
|
6 | 505 | Zof Zdenek | Dany Fit sport Team | 1:51:51 | 28,97 | | -1 | 30
|
7 | 513 | Vyhnálek Michal | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:54:18 | 28,35 | | -1 | 29
|
8 | 518 | Vojtek Petr | KL sport Most | 1:56:48 | 27,74 | | -1 | Open
|
9 | 503 | Hrbek Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | 1:47:30 | 25,11 | | -2 | 28
|
10 | 507 | Krebs Václav | AVZO Raná | 1:47:57 | 25,01 | | -2 | 27
|
11 | 511 | Kadlec Rostislav | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:51:06 | 24,30 | | -2 | 26
|
12 | 516 | ALBERT Rudy | KL sport Most | 1:45:31 | 15,35 | | -4 | 25
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 60 - 69 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 608 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 1:49:09 | 29,69 | | -1 | 40
|
2 | 611 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 1:51:15 | 29,12 | | -1 | 37
|
3 | 603 | Marek Jiří | CK Kolokrám | 1:56:49 | 27,74 | | -1 | 35
|
4 | 604 | Mojžíš Jaromír | TJ Stadion Louny | 2:00:15 | 26,94 | | -1 | 33
|
5 | 609 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:03:41 | 26,20 | | -1 | 31
|
6 | 605 | Henych Jaroslav | KL sport Most | 2:04:13 | 26,08 | | -1 | 30
|
7 | 610 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | 1:54:00 | 23,69 | | -2 | 29
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 70 let a starší | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 702 | Rouča Karel | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 1:53:36 | 28,52 | | -1 | 40
|
2 | 705 | Hanus Miroslav | Kuchyně Lípa | 2:04:43 | 25,98 | | -1 | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Junioři | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 9 | Miklošín Matyáš | Lawi Junior Team | 1:57:57 | 32,05 | 0:00:00 | | Open
|
2 | 1 | Foltin Jakub | KL sport Most | 2:01:21 | 31,15 | 0:03:24 | | 40
|
3 | 8 | Horyna Vlastimil | Lawi Junior Team | 2:03:08 | 30,70 | 0:05:11 | | Open
|
4 | 7 | Bouzek Filip | Lawi Junior Team | 2:03:25 | 30,63 | 0:05:28 | | Open
|
| 10 | Netík Tomáš | CK Slavoj Terezín | DNF | | | | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Ženy | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | - kol | body
|
1 | 101 | Schäferová Pavlína | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:53:43 | 28,49 | | -1 | 40
|
2 | 111 | Ippoldtová Zdeňka | Bike sport Ústí | 2:00:22 | 26,92 | | -1 | Open
|
3 | 109 | Selleová Kateřina | Kuchyně Lípa | 2:01:16 | 26,72 | | -1 | Open
|
4 | 102 | Mojžíšová Jaroslava | TJ Stadion Louny | 1:45:27 | 25,61 | | -2 | 37
|
5 | 110 | Rajtmajerová Petra | Bílina | 2:02:41 | 22,01 | | -2 | Open
|
pořadí | číslo | Žáci | klub | 18 km | | | |
|
1 | 801 | Trojan Tomáš | Teplice | 0:32:20 | | | |
|