25.09.2022 | | 10. závod Sweep Sport cup 2022 | Maraton Česká Lípa | | | | | SAL
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 19 - 29 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 205 | Raichl Mikuláš | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 1:51:08 | 38,87 | 0:00:00 | M19 | 40
|
2 | 203 | Fanderlik David | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | 1:53:19 | 38,12 | 0:02:11 | M19 | 37
|
3 | 201 | Ondráček David | SKP Most | 1:54:58 | 37,58 | 0:03:50 | M19 | 35
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 40 - 49 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 408 | Horváth Miroslav | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 1:50:42 | 39,02 | 0:00:00 | M40 | 40
|
2 | 403 | Šlajchrt Filip | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:50:44 | 39,01 | 0:00:02 | M40 | 37
|
3 | 405 | Gänsel Petr | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | 1:51:40 | 38,69 | 0:00:58 | M40 | 35
|
4 | 417 | Trojan Tomas | Z F Z | 1:55:34 | 37,20 | 0:04:26 | M40 | 33
|
5 | 415 | Šejstal Vít | KL sport Most | 1:57:39 | 36,72 | 0:06:57 | M40 | 31
|
6 | 414 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | 2:17:26 | 31,43 | 0:26:44 | M40 | 30
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 50 - 59 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 512 | Nedvěd Radek | KL sport Most | 1:55:07 | 37,53 | 0:00:00 | M50 | 40
|
2 | 504 | Holovej Jan | SKP Most | 1:55:44 | 37,33 | 0:00:37 | M50 | 37
|
3 | 509 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | 2:01:41 | 35,50 | 0:06:34 | M50 | 35
|
4 | 513 | Vyhnálek Michal | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 2:05:03 | 34,55 | 0:09:56 | M50 | 33
|
5 | 506 | Pavlas Ondřej | CK Kolokrám | 2:14:30 | 32,12 | 0:19:23 | M50 | 31
|
6 | 505 | Zof Zdenek | Dany Fit sport Team | 2:14:30 | 32,12 | 0:19:23 | M50 | 30
|
7 | 514 | Pleva Jan | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 2:17:32 | 31,41 | 0:22:25 | M50 | 29
|
8 | 517 | Král David | KL sport Most | 2:23:03 | 30,20 | 0:27:56 | M50 | 28
|
9 | 503 | Hrbek Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:28:47 | 29,04 | 0:33:40 | M50 | 27
|
10 | 511 | Kadlec Rostislav | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 2:29:44 | 28,85 | 0:34:37 | M50 | 26
|
11 | 507 | Krebs Václav | AVZO Raná | 2:32:54 | 28,25 | 0:37:47 | M50 | 25
|
pořadí | číslo | Muži 60 - 69 let | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 608 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 1:36:22 | 34,87 | 0:00:00 | M60 | 40
|
2 | 603 | Marek Jiří | CK Kolokrám | 1:39:07 | 33,90 | 0:02:45 | M60 | 37
|
3 | 611 | Stránský Michal | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 1:43:31 | 32,46 | 0:07:09 | M60 | 35
|
4 | 614 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most | 1:44:45 | 32,08 | 0:08:23 | M60 | 33
|
5 | 613 | Kronich Josef | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:49:28 | 30,69 | 0:13:06 | M60 | 31
|
6 | 610 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | 2:00:49 | 27,81 | 0:24:27 | M60 | 30
|
7 | 609 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:12:35 | 25,34 | 0:36:13 | M60 | 29
|
pořadí | číslo | Junioři | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 1 | Foltin Jakub | KL sport Most | 1:33:19 | 36,01 | 0:00:00 | J | 40
|
2 | 3 | Luft Tomáš | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | 1:36:26 | 34,84 | 0:03:07 | J | 37
|
3 | 2 | Fanderlik Matyáš | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ | 1:40:56 | 33,29 | 0:07:37 | J | 35
|
pořadí | číslo | Ženy | klub | 0:00:00 | km/h | odstup | kat. | body
|
1 | 108 | Raková Jitka | CYKLO TEAM KILLI | 1:39:03 | 33,92 | 0:00:00 | Ž | 40
|
2 | 107 | PLEVOVÁ Žaneta | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 2:19:03 | 24,16 | 0:40:00 | Ž | 37
|