23.04.2023 | 2. závod Sweep Sport cup 2023 | Česká Kamenice 2023 | SAL
| ||||||
pořadí | číslo | Muži 19 - 29 let | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | - kol | kat. | body
|
1 | 204 | Foltin Jakub | KL sport Most | 1:41:14 | 30,11 | 0:00:00 | M19 | 40
| |
pořadí | číslo | Muži 30 - 39 let | klub | km/h | odstup | - kol | kat. | body
| |
1 | 310 | Charvát Ondřej | Tama Královice | 1:31:08 | 33,44 | 0:00:00 | M30 | 40
| |
2 | 308 | Blümel Tomáš | Kuchyně Lípa | 2:01:10 | 25,15 | 0:30:02 | M30 | 37
| |
3 | 303 | Švehla Zdeněk | AVZO Raná | 2:01:55 | 25,00 | 0:30:47 | M30 | 35
| |
301 | Tuček Ladislav | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | DNF | M30 | 0
| ||||
304 | Kassas Christoph | Praha | DNF | M30 | 0
| ||||
pořadí | číslo | Muži 40 - 49 let | klub | km/h | odstup | - kol | kat. | body
| |
1 | 410 | Šípek Jakub | Cykloteam Ostrov | 1:33:04 | 32,75 | 0:00:00 | M40 | 40
| |
2 | 401 | Krupka Robert | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:35:41 | 31,86 | 0:02:36 | M40 | 37
| |
3 | 405 | Miller Milan | Tama Královice | 1:40:19 | 30,38 | 0:07:15 | M40 | 35
| |
4 | 402 | Čermák Petr | KL sport Most | 1:52:35 | 27,07 | 0:19:31 | M40 | 33
| |
pořadí | číslo | Muži 50 - 59 let | klub | km/h | odstup | - kol | kat. | body
| |
1 | 506 | ŠULC David | Dexter Cycling | 1:30:22 | 33,73 | 0:00:00 | M50 | 40
| |
2 | 513 | Vyhnálek Michal | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:35:59 | 31,76 | 0:05:36 | M50 | 37
| |
3 | 504 | Holovej Jan | SKP Most | 1:38:01 | 31,10 | 0:07:39 | M50 | 35
| |
4 | 505 | Zof Zdenek | Dany fit sport team | 1:41:20 | 30,08 | 0:10:58 | M50 | 33
| |
5 | 512 | Nedvěd Radek | KL sport Most | 1:42:11 | 29,83 | 0:11:49 | M50 | 31
| |
6 | 515 | Semerád Josef | Kuchyně Lípa | 1:44:41 | 29,12 | 0:14:19 | M50 | 30
| |
7 | 514 | Pleva Jan | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:54:05 | 26,72 | 0:23:43 | M50 | 29
| |
8 | 519 | Havlíček Tomáš | SKP Most | 1:57:56 | 25,85 | 0:27:34 | M50 | 28
| |
9 | 507 | Krebs Václav | AVZO Raná | 2:05:23 | 24,31 | 0:35:01 | M50 | 27
| |
10 | 503 | Hrbek Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | 1:04:09 | 23,76 | -1 | M50 | 26
| |
518 | Rendl Jaroslav | Dexter Cycling | DNF | M50 | 0
| ||||
pořadí | číslo | Muži 60 - 69 let | klub | km/h | odstup | - kol | kat. | body
| |
1 | 616 | Polan Miloslav | SKP Most | 1:44:51 | 29,07 | 0:00:00 | M60 | 40
| |
2 | 608 | Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 1:44:56 | 29,05 | 0:00:05 | M60 | 37
| |
3 | 613 | Kronich Josef | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:53:10 | 26,93 | 0:08:19 | M60 | 35
| |
4 | 603 | Marek Jiří | CK Kolokrám | 1:55:04 | 26,49 | 0:10:14 | M60 | 33
| |
5 | 607 | Vasko Jiří | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 2:00:52 | 25,22 | 0:16:02 | M60 | 31
| |
6 | 609 | Šajner Libor | CK Floratex Chomutov | 1:08:56 | 22,11 | -1 | M60 | 30
| |
7 | 610 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | 1:26:12 | 17,68 | -1 | M60 | 29
| |
pořadí | číslo | Muži 70 let a starší | klub | km/h | odstup | - kol | kat. | body
| |
1 | 705 | Krajčík Josef | DEXTER cycling | 1:07:48 | 22,48 | -1 | M70 | 40
| |
pořadí | číslo | Ženy | klub | km/h | odstup | - kol | kat. | body
| |
1 | 108 | Raková Jitka | CYKLO TEAM KILLI | 1:45:18 | 28,95 | 0:00:00 | Ž | 40
| |
2 | 101 | Schäferová Pavlína | SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. | 1:50:33 | 27,57 | 0:05:15 | Ž | 37
|