27.09.09 | 14. závod | EXE JEANS SAL 2009 - Svinčice 2009 | silnice - okruhy |
| ||||
pořadí | kategorie M | 63 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | Jeřábek David | EMS ELTECHTEAM KOLOKRÁM | M19 | 1:49:39 | 34,5 | 65 | 00:00,0 | 0
|
2 | Šupol Michal | EMS ELTECHTEAM KOLOKRÁM | M30 | 1:49:40 | 34,5 | 62 | 00:00,7 | 0
|
3 | Vodička Petr | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 1:49:41 | 34,5 | 60 | 00:02,2 | 0
|
4 | Rytych Martin | Exe Jeans Chomutov | M30 | 1:49:43 | 34,5 | 58 | 00:03,6 | 0
|
5 | Krátký Luboš | KL sport MOST | M30 | 1:49:54 | 34,4 | 56 | 00:14,9 | 0
|
6 | Čapek Petr | Exejeans Chomutov | M30 | 1:53:28 | 33,3 | 55 | 03:49,5 | 0
|
7 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M19 | 1:53:53 | 33,2 | 54 | 04:14,6 | 0
|
8 | Konopka Gustav | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M30 | 1:54:35 | 33,0 | 53 | 04:56,0 | 0
|
9 | Netík Ivo | EMS ELTECHTEAM KOLOKRÁM | M30 | 1:56:07 | 32,6 | 52 | 06:28,0 | 0
|
10 | Patera Václav | KL sport Most | M30 | 1:56:11 | 32,5 | 51 | 06:32,0 | 0
|
11 | Kresila Miroslav | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M30 | 1:56:14 | 32,5 | 50 | 06:34,8 | 0
|
12 | Miller Milan | CK Kralovice | M19 | 1:56:15 | 32,5 | OPEN | 06:35,8 | 0
|
13 | Runt Pavel | KEBEK BT Chomutov | M30 | 1:56:25 | 32,5 | 49 | 06:45,9 | 0
|
14 | Imrich Martin | Team Bike Březová | M19 | 1:56:33 | 32,4 | 48 | 06:54,1 | 0
|
15 | Šimek Martin | CK ČMELDA | M30 | 1:56:40 | 32,4 | 47 | 07:01,5 | 0
|
16 | Strolený Petr | KL sport Most | M19 | 2:01:44 | 31,1 | 46 | 12:04,7 | 0
|
17 | Liška Filip | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M30 | 2:02:32 | 30,9 | 45 | 12:52,6 | 0
|
18 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M30 | 2:02:36 | 30,8 | 44 | 12:57,0 | 0
|
19 | Šíp Pavel | TJ Sokol Libochovice | M19 | 2:07:46 | 29,6 | 43 | 18:07,4 | 0
|
20 | Pech Martin | KL sport Most | M30 | 2:07:48 | 29,6 | 42 | 18:09,2 | 0
|
21 | Jeřábek Ivo | EMS ELTECHTEAM KOLOKRÁM | M19 | 2:07:51 | 29,6 | 41 | 18:11,8 | 0
|
22 | Guse Michal | Factor Bike Team Teplice | M30 | 2:07:53 | 29,6 | 40 | 18:14,4 | 0
|
23 | Maršík Jaroslav | KOLOSHOP.CZ TEAM | M30 | 2:11:21 | 28,8 | OPEN | 21:42,0 | 0
|
24 | Tančin Jan | KOLOSHOP.CZ TEAM | M19 | 2:11:21 | 28,8 | OPEN | 21:42,6 | 0
|
25 | Kellner Tomáš | KOLOSHOP.CZ TEAM | M19 | 1:50:27 | 29,3 | OPEN | 00:48,3 | 1
|
26 | Podzimek Michal | Sport Centrum Bouřňák | M19 | 1:56:58 | 27,7 | 39 | 07:18,6 | 1
|
27 | Čečrele Stanislav | SK Štěpánov | M30 | 1:57:10 | 27,7 | OPEN | 07:31,1 | 1
|
28 | LAJBL MARTIN | Fun Bike Team Ústí nad Labem | M30 | 1:58:21 | 27,4 | 38 | 08:42,2 | 1
|
29 | Suchánek Jaroslav | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 1:59:05 | 27,2 | 37 | 09:26,0 | 1
|
30 | Mács Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 2:01:05 | 26,8 | 36 | 11:25,8 | 1
|
31 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 2:02:46 | 26,4 | 35 | 13:07,0 | 1
|
32 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 2:02:46 | 26,4 | 34 | 13:07,5 | 1
|
33 | Podzimek Slávek | SCB | M19 | 2:07:13 | 25,5 | OPEN | 17:33,6 | 1
|
34 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 1:50:39 | 24,4 | 33 | 00:59,8 | 2
|
35 | Svoboda Tomáš | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 1:54:36 | 23,6 | OPEN | 04:57,3 | 2
|
Veselý Pavel | KOLOSHOP.CZ TEAM | M19 | DNF |
| ||||
Stránský Ondřej | Team Cube | M19 | DNF |
| ||||
| ||||||||
pořadí | kategorie M40 | 63 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | Koprnický Kamil | Author Team Stupno | M40 | 1:53:37 | 33,3 | OPEN | 04:04,1 | 0
|
2 | Prokeš Petr | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M40 | 1:55:54 | 32,6 | 65 | 06:21,0 | 0
|
3 | Král David | KL sport Most | M40 | 1:56:06 | 32,6 | OPEN | 06:33,0 | 0
|
4 | Salaba Ivan | EMS ELTECHTEAM KOLOKRÁM | M40 | 2:02:25 | 30,9 | 62 | 12:52,3 | 0
|
5 | Pravda Ivan | Teplice | M40 | 2:02:30 | 30,9 | OPEN | 12:57,2 | 0
|
6 | Stránský Michal | Slavia Karlovy Vary | M40 | 2:07:00 | 29,8 | 60 | 17:27,4 | 0
|
7 | Semerád Josef | M+S Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | 1:49:33 | 29,6 | 58 | 00:00,0 | 1
|
8 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M40 | 1:53:30 | 28,5 | 56 | 03:56,6 | 1
|
9 | Lukáš Petr | M+S Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | 1:56:28 | 27,8 | 55 | 06:54,8 | 1
|
10 | Fučík Ladislav | Chomutov | M40 | 1:56:32 | 27,8 | OPEN | 06:59,0 | 1
|
11 | Šoška Anton | Litvínov | M40 | 1:57:43 | 27,5 | 54 | 08:10,0 | 1
|
12 | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | M40 | 2:05:45 | 25,8 | 53 | 16:11,6 | 1
|
13 | Kubáč Petr | SKAJP Lom | M40 | 2:07:41 | 25,4 | OPEN | 18:07,7 | 1
|
14 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | 2:15:13 | 20,0 | 52 | 25:40,3 | 2
|
| ||||||||
pořadí | kategorie M50 | 63 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | KRONICH Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 1:55:58 | 32,6 | 65 | 01:52,2 | 0
|
2 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 1:56:14 | 32,5 | 62 | 02:08,6 | 0
|
3 | Huja Oleg | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 1:56:19 | 32,5 | 60 | 02:13,7 | 0
|
4 | Tuček Miroslav | Cyklorenova Cvikov | M50 | 2:02:20 | 30,9 | 58 | 08:14,8 | 0
|
5 | Kulhánek Karel | Lannutti Teplice | M50 | 2:07:50 | 29,6 | 56 | 13:44,4 | 0
|
6 | Říha Zdeněk | Blažim | M50 | 1:54:05 | 28,4 | 55 | 00:00,0 | 1
|
7 | Brusch Lubomír | CK Floratex Chomutov | M50 | 1:57:11 | 27,6 | 54 | 03:05,7 | 1
|
8 | Lebeda Vladimír | EXEJEANS Chomutov | M50 | 2:03:15 | 26,3 | 53 | 09:09,3 | 1
|
9 | Pech Milan | Most | M50 | 2:04:34 | 26,0 | OPEN | 10:28,2 | 1
|
Marek Jiří | Česká Kamenice | M50 | DNF |
| ||||
| ||||||||
pořadí | kategorie M60+źeny | 63 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | Novotný Břetislav | Děčín | M60/Ž | 2:07:46 | 29,6 | OPEN | 16:55,5 | 0
|
2 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | 2:08:00 | 29,5 | 65 | 17:09,9 | 0
|
3 | Hanousek Josef | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | 2:11:54 | 28,7 | 62 | 21:04,3 | 0
|
4 | Michal Petr | Chomutov | M60/Ž | 1:50:50 | 29,2 | 60 | 00:00,0 | 1
|
5 | Sládeček Ladislav | Moto+kolo litvínov | M60/Ž | 2:00:51 | 22,3 | 58 | 10:00,7 | 2
|
6 | Hradecký Vlastimil | Moto+kolo Litvínov | M60/Ž | 2:07:58 | 21,1 | 56 | 17:07,9 | 2
|
Švábíková Iva | Podbořany | M60/Ž | DNF |
| ||||
| ||||||||
pořadí | kategorie Junioři | 63 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | Kódl Pavel | Team Bike Březová | J | 1:56:19 | 32,5 | OPEN | 05:56,1 | 0
|
2 | Blažej David | KL Sport Most | J | 2:02:08 | 30,9 | 65 | 11:45,1 | 0
|
3 | Tomášek Jakub | NEVIX Klášterec n. O. | J | 2:10:00 | 29,1 | OPEN | 19:36,7 | 0
|
4 | Kalita Lukáš | KLsport Most | J | 1:58:52 | 27,3 | OPEN | 08:28,5 | 1
|
5 | Tesař Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 2:00:30 | 26,9 | 62 | 10:06,5 | 1
|
6 | Jandura Frantšek | KLsport Most | J | 2:03:10 | 26,3 | OPEN | 12:46,7 | 1
|
7 | Válek Frederik | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 1:50:23 | 24,5 | 60 | 00:00,0 | 2
|
8 | Stanko Tomáš | KL sport Most | J | 1:57:07 | 23,1 | 58 | 06:43,7 | 2
|
| ||||||||
pořadí | Kategorie Žáci | 9 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | Kubík Martin | Plamen Chodov* | Žáci | 0:17:09 | 31,5 | 65 | 00:00,0 | 0
|
2 | Dobšíček Daniel | Žatec | Žáci | 0:18:45 | 28,8 | 62 | 01:36,0 | 0
|
3 | Sůva Petr | Háj u Duchcova | Žáci | 0:19:09 | 28,2 | 60 | 02:00,0 | 0
|