02.10.10 | 13. závod KL sport Cup 2010 | Okolo Roudníčku | silnice - okruhy |
| |||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M | 68 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | 126 | Jeřábek David | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | M30 | 1:52:17 | 36,3 | 65 | 16:16,0 | 0
|
2 | 106 | Jelínek Václav | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | M30 | 1:52:17 | 36,3 | 62 | 16:16,0 | 0
|
3 | 142 | Netík Ivo | CK Kolokrám Svijany | M30 | 1:52:17 | 36,3 | OPEN | 16:16,0 | 0
|
4 | 10 | Imrich Martin | Team bike Březová | M19 | 1:52:36 | 36,2 | 60 | 16:35,0 | 0
|
5 | 27 | Štěpánek Jakub | TOI TOI Klib Slaný | M19 | 1:52:53 | 36,1 | OPEN | 16:52,0 | 0
|
6 | 102 | Čapek Petr | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | M30 | 1:53:06 | 36,1 | 58 | 17:05,0 | 0
|
7 | 11 | Šíp Pavel | TJ Sokol Libochovice | M19 | 1:57:52 | 34,6 | 56 | 21:51,0 | 0
|
8 | 138 | Bachman Milan | TJ SOKOL Libochovice | M30 | 1:57:52 | 34,6 | OPEN | 21:51,0 | 0
|
9 | 104 | Vodička Petr | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 1:58:02 | 34,6 | 55 | 22:01,0 | 0
|
10 | 1 | Vágner Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M19 | 1:58:07 | 34,5 | 54 | 22:06,0 | 0
|
11 | 140 | Urban Vladimír | KCK Roudnice | M30 | 1:58:22 | 34,5 | OPEN | 22:21,0 | 0
|
12 | 25 | Tomek Petr | TOI TOI Klib Slaný | M19 | 2:00:32 | 33,8 | OPEN | 24:31,0 | 0
|
13 | 120 | Jiroušek Jiří | Faktor Bike Team Teplice | M30 | 2:01:04 | 33,7 | 53 | 25:03,0 | 0
|
14 | 112 | Töpfer Jan | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 2:04:30 | 32,8 | 52 | 28:29,0 | 0
|
15 | 105 | Kresila Miroslav | EXEJEANS-ELTECH II | M30 | 2:04:39 | 32,7 | 51 | 28:38,0 | 0
|
16 | 2 | Jeřábek Ivo | EXEJEANS-ELTECH II | M19 | 2:05:41 | 32,5 | 50 | 29:40,0 | 0
|
17 | 5 | Podzimek Michal | Sport Centrum Bouřňák | M19 | 2:08:10 | 31,8 | 49 | 32:09,0 | 0
|
18 | 113 | Kadlec Rostislav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 2:08:52 | 31,7 | 48 | 32:51,0 | 0
|
19 | 139 | Šára Jiří | KCK Roudnice | M30 | 2:11:51 | 30,9 | OPEN | 35:50,0 | 0
|
20 | 131 | Svoboda Tomáš | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M30 | 1:59:39 | 29,8 | 47 | 23:38,0 | 1
|
21 | 116 | Czervoniak Josef | KL sport Most | M30 | 2:05:55 | 28,4 | 46 | 29:54,0 | 1
|
22 | 7 | Taud Marek | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 2:10:05 | 27,4 | 45 | 34:04,0 | 1
|
23 | 3 | Černý Martin | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 2:12:56 | 26,9 | 44 | 36:55,0 | 1
|
24 | 107 | Synek Jaromír | SKP Most | M30 | 1:36:01 | 31,9 | 43 | 00:00,0 | 2
|
25 | 19 | Tilcer Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 1:45:39 | 29,0 | 42 | 09:38,0 | 2
|
26 | 16 | Tesař Daniel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M19 | 2:05:57 | 24,3 | 41 | 29:56,0 | 2
|
135 | Konopka Gustav | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | M30 | DNF |
| ||||
136 | Matoušek Michal | Faktor Bike Team Teplice | M30 | DNF |
| ||||
26 | Stánský Ondřej | Team Cube | M19 | DNF |
| ||||
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M40 | 68 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | 212 | Viktorin Tomáš | SKP Sokolov | M40 | 1:53:05 | 36,1 | 65 | 00:17,0 | 0
|
2 | 201 | Prokeš Petr | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | M40 | 1:57:52 | 34,6 | 62 | 05:04,0 | 0
|
3 | 230 | Papež Tomáš | Messenger | M40 | 1:57:52 | 34,6 | OPEN | 05:04,0 | 0
|
4 | 202 | Lukáš Petr | MS Auto Česká Lípa | M40 | 2:01:25 | 33,6 | 60 | 08:37,0 | 0
|
5 | 231 | Krob Zdeněk | KCK Roudnice | M40 | 2:07:38 | 32,0 | OPEN | 14:50,0 | 0
|
6 | 203 | Stránský Michal | Slavia Karlovy Vary | M40 | 2:08:44 | 31,7 | 58 | 15:56,0 | 0
|
7 | 205 | Hausl Jan | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M40 | 1:52:48 | 31,6 | 56 | 00:00,0 | 1
|
8 | 208 | Vinkler Jindřich | TJ SOKOL Libochovice | M40 | 1:59:39 | 29,8 | 55 | 06:51,0 | 1
|
9 | 219 | Fučík Ladislav | EXEJEANS-ELTECH II | M40 | 2:06:50 | 28,1 | 54 | 14:02,0 | 1
|
10 | 204 | Šídlo Zdeněk | SKP Most | M40 | 1:59:55 | 25,5 | 53 | 07:07,0 | 2
|
11 | 206 | Albert Rudy | CK Floratex Chomutov | M40 | 2:03:04 | 20,7 | 52 | 10:16,0 | 3
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M50 | 68 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | 301 | Huja Oleg | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | M50 | 1:57:54 | 34,6 | 65 | 04:54,0 | 0
|
2 | 309 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most | M50 | 1:57:54 | 34,6 | 62 | 04:54,0 | 0
|
3 | 302 | Kronich Josef | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 1:59:11 | 34,2 | 60 | 06:11,0 | 0
|
4 | 304 | Krejčí Karel | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | M50 | 2:04:30 | 32,8 | 58 | 11:30,0 | 0
|
5 | 318 | Lüftner Roman | Velosport Favorit Bílina | M50 | 2:07:55 | 31,9 | 56 | 14:55,0 | 0
|
6 | 303 | Lebeda Vladimír | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | M50 | 1:54:07 | 31,3 | 55 | 01:07,0 | 1
|
7 | 323 | Rališ Zděněk | KCK Roudnice | M50 | 1:55:03 | 31,0 | OPEN | 02:03,0 | 1
|
8 | 316 | Jakš Josef | Lovosice | M50 | 1:59:39 | 29,8 | 54 | 06:39,0 | 1
|
9 | 306 | Marek Jiří | Česká Kamenice | M50 | 2:02:31 | 29,1 | 53 | 09:31,0 | 1
|
10 | 320 | Pech Milan | KL sport Most | M50 | 1:53:00 | 27,1 | 52 | 00:00,0 | 2
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie M60+źeny | 68 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | 402 | Hacaj Oldřich | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | 2:04:40 | 32,7 | 65 | 11:16,0 | 0
|
2 | 401 | Hanousek Josef | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | 2:07:46 | 31,9 | 62 | 14:22,0 | 0
|
3 | 417 | Ježek Antonín | TJ DNT Kadaň | M60/Ž | 2:07:47 | 31,9 | 60 | 14:23,0 | 0
|
4 | 422 | Svobodová Jana | KCK Roudnice | M60/Ž | 1:55:03 | 31,0 | OPEN | 01:39,0 | 1
|
5 | 416 | Immer Zdeněk | KL Sport Most | M60/Ž | 2:03:06 | 29,0 | 58 | 09:42,0 | 1
|
6 | 403 | Vrabec Karel | CK Floratex Chomutov | M60/Ž | 1:53:24 | 27,0 | 56 | 00:00,0 | 2
|
7 | 410 | Kučerová Tamara | KL sport Most | M60/Ž | 1:56:30 | 26,3 | 55 | 03:06,0 | 2
|
8 | 407 | Gyra František | MOTO+KOLO Litvínov | M60/Ž | 1:53:49 | 22,4 | 54 | 00:25,0 | 3
|
9 | 415 | Fiřt František | TJ Stadion Louny | M60/Ž | 1:58:09 | 21,6 | 53 | 04:45,0 | 3
|
pořadí | číslo | kategorie Junioři | 68 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup | - kol
|
1 | 512 | Zahálka Matěj | TJ Slavoj Terezín | J | 1:52:17 | 36,3 | OPEN | 00:00,0 | 0
|
2 | 505 | Viktorin Václav | Team Bike Březova | J | 1:53:15 | 36,0 | 65 | 00:58,0 | 0
|
3 | 501 | Blažej David | KL sport Most | J | 1:58:22 | 34,5 | 62 | 06:05,0 | 0
|
4 | 510 | Sládek Martin | KL sport Most | J | 2:04:38 | 32,7 | 60 | 12:21,0 | 0
|
5 | 508 | Kalita Lukáš | KL sport Most | J | 2:06:18 | 32,3 | 58 | 14:01,0 | 0
|
6 | 507 | Jandura František | KL sport Most | J | 1:54:55 | 31,1 | 56 | 02:38,0 | 1
|
7 | 511 | Kubík Martin | Plamen Chodov | J | 1:57:52 | 30,3 | OPEN | 05:35,0 | 1
|
8 | 502 | Válek Frederik | CK Floratex Chomutov | J | 2:07:10 | 28,1 | 55 | 14:53,0 | 1
|
9 | 504 | Stanko Tomáš | KL sport Most | J | 2:05:55 | 24,3 | 54 | 13:38,0 | 2
|
pořadí | číslo | Kategorie Žáci | 17 km | kat. | čas | km/h | body | odstup
| |
1 | 602 | Dobšíček Daniel | TJ Stadion Louny* | Žáci | 0:18:50 | 27,1 | 65 | 00:00,0
| |
2 | 601 | Sůva Petr | Háj* | Žáci | 0:18:52 | 27,0 | 62 | 00:02,0
| |
3 | 604 | Vild Michal | SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem* | Žáci | 0:18:53 | 27,0 | 60 | 00:03,0
| |
4 | 603 | Viktorin Tomáš ml. | SKP Sokolov* | Žáci | 0:23:40 | 21,5 | 58 | 04:50,0
|